1 |
0204 |
GRAND COOPER |
SCHWIZER Pius |
SUI |
0.00 |
33.22 |
1 |
875.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Lord Z x Berlin / Casper |
Horsemanship Club |
|
|
2 |
0054 |
COLOUR OF FUN |
CIRIESI Federico |
ITA |
0.00 |
34.47 |
1 |
700.00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Clearway x Concerto II |
Berselli Cecilia |
|
|
3 |
0195 |
FROMECS QUICKY |
SCHNIEPER Barbara |
SUI |
0.00 |
34.61 |
1 |
525.00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Quickly De Kreisker |
Liliane Fromer |
|
|
4 |
0032 |
PORTOFINO |
REICH Pia |
GER |
0.00 |
36.28 |
1 |
350.00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Lord Pezi x Athletico |
Bücheler Paul |
|
|
5 |
0141 |
LORD S |
LOSER Aurelia |
SUI |
0.00 |
37.32 |
1 |
245.00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2011 / G / Grey / Der Senaat 111 |
Gian Battista Lutta |
|
|
6 |
0243 |
GOLD RUSH V&V |
ANDERSSON Antonia |
SWE |
0.00 |
38.01 |
1 |
192.50 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / |
Ila Horse Ab |
|
|
7 |
0198 |
SANNY |
SCHNYDER Tamara |
SUI |
0.00 |
38.18 |
1 |
140.00 |
|
* |
|
BAVAR / 2009 / G / Bay / |
Cornelia Nievergelt |
|
|
8 |
0131 |
FLEUR SINAA-A |
JUFER Alain |
SUI |
0.00 |
39.12 |
1 |
105.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cardento 933 |
Engelberger Ursula |
|
|
9 |
0046 |
GHOST DE REVILLE |
ALVARO Matias |
ITA |
0.00 |
39.85 |
1 |
105.00 |
|
* |
|
SBS / 2012 / G / Chestnut / President x Orlando |
Adolfo Juri |
|
|
10 |
0109 |
LOGAN |
FUCHS Martin |
SUI |
0.00 |
39.89 |
1 |
87.50 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Lord Z x Burggraaf |
Luigi Baleri |
|
|
11 |
0068 |
CUPIDO VAN DE HOEFSLAG Z |
RUXANDARIU Luca |
ROU |
0.00 |
41.02 |
1 |
87.50 |
|
* |
|
ZANG / 2006 / M / Grey / Cartani x Nabab De Reve |
Gloria Eschenbach, Thomas Mecan |
|
|
12 |
0159 |
JOREEN V/D HERMITAGE |
MÜLLER Nicole |
SUI |
0.00 |
41.47 |
1 |
87.50 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Calvaro x Wolfgang |
Hegner-Meier Melanie |
|
|
13 |
0096 |
VASCO DE KERGLENN |
CROTTA Sabrina |
SUI |
0.00 |
42.19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
SF / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Cassini II x Diamant De Semill |
Duguet Christiana |
|
|
14 |
0104 |
FIFTY CENCE |
FREIMÜLLER Melanie |
SUI |
0.00 |
43.27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Forsyth Frh x Drosselklang II |
Frei Peter&Kraft Ernst |
|
|
15 |
0179 |
CAN CAIPINA |
RÖTHLISBERGER Marc |
SUI |
4.00 |
35.88 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2011 / F / Bay / |
K + J Dr. Stampfli |
|
|
16 |
0235 |
BERLIN BLUE |
ZÜGER Annina |
SUI |
4.00 |
35.92 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Berlin x Casco |
Bücheler Paul |
|
|
17 |
0040 |
BARNIKE |
DUFFY Alex |
IRL |
4.00 |
37.08 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
NRPS / 2007 / F / Bay / Baldwin B x Animo |
Budde, Jürgen |
|
|
18 |
0101 |
BABYLONE DES ERABLES |
ESTERMANN Paul |
SUI |
4.00 |
38.83 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
/ 2011 / F / Bay / Chai D x Kashmir Van Het Schut |
Arturo Fasana, Céline Fasana |
|
|
19 |
0085 |
CERANO V. WORRENBERG |
BUSSMANN Evelyne |
SUI |
4.00 |
39.87 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CH / 2011 / M / Bay / Ci Ci Senjor Ask |
Rudolf Sigg |
|
|
20 |
0013 |
CONLORD Z |
GOULET Alexis |
FRA |
4.00 |
43.44 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Clinton 1 x Contendra |
Milena-Maria Pappa, Pius Schwizer |
|
|
21 |
0008 |
CREDO-BLUE |
PINTO Manuel |
ESP |
4.00 |
44.97 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
CH / 2011 / M / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Darco |
Sportpferde Rauchmatt Ag |
|
|
22 |
0152 |
GAMMELGAARDS JOHNSON |
MUFF Ariane |
SUI |
6.00 |
50.84 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
DWB / 2011 / G / Black / Favorit Ask x Aston |
Yolanda Aerni |
|
|
23 |
0206 |
L B SOLERO |
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence |
SUI |
8.00 |
43.26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2003 / G / Grey / Salieri x Radiator |
Schwizer Pius |
|
|
24 |
0199 |
DIOR I |
SCHURTENBERGER Niklaus |
SUI |
ausgeschlossen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly |
Brönnimann Walter & Melliger Willi |
|
|
25 |
0070 |
CORINO DU CHAMP |
BALSIGER Bryan |
SUI |
1.00 |
59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
CH / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Coriano |
Charles Froidevaux, Christine Froidevaux |
|
|
26 |
0057 |
LITTLE LORD |
CIRIESI Francesca |
ITA |
1.00 |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Lordanos x Caretino |
Ciriesi Francesca |
|
|
27 |
0240 |
LESTER IX |
CHUDYBA Bronislav |
SVK |
1.00 |
61.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2008 / G / Bay / Lord Pezi x Landclassic |
Sportstall Tina Pol |
|
|
27 |
0186 |
QUNO |
SCHIBLI Mathias |
SUI |
1.00 |
61.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Quo Vados I x Cashandcarry |
Schibli Natalie |
|
|
29 |
0099 |
CIRBY |
DUGUET Romain |
SUI |
2.00 |
63.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
OS / 2010 / F / Bay / Canturano x Balou Du Rouet |
Romain Duguet, Ursula Wenger |
|
|
30 |
0211 |
LANTARO VON HOF |
SMITS Edwin |
SUI |
2.00 |
64.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2008 / G / Bay / Ladirio Von Hof x Lombard |
Kunz Urs |
|
|
31 |
0063 |
FOREVER SFN |
DUBBELDAM Jeroen |
NED |
2.00 |
64.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Azteca Vdl |
Mirjam Bierings, Springpaarden Fonds Nederland |
|
|
32 |
0092 |
ARIEL IV |
CROTTA Fabio |
SUI |
4.00 |
55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2009 / F / Chestnut / |
Christiana Duguet |
|
|
33 |
0182 |
CARASSINA |
RUTSCHI Niklaus |
SUI |
4.00 |
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
CH / 2009 / F / Grey / Colman x Candillo |
Furler Hans-Peter |
|
|
34 |
0144 |
ELIETA V |
MEIER Fiona |
SUI |
4.00 |
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Diarado x Chin Chin |
Béatrice Meier, Florian Meier |
|
|
35 |
0156 |
JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL |
MUFF Werner |
SUI |
4.00 |
71.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2009 / G / Grey / Cornet's Stern x Toulon |
Hauri Markus & Hauri Thomas |
|
|
36 |
0077 |
KALANDOR FLYING |
BOURQUARD Anthony |
SUI |
5.00 |
59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2009 / G / Bay / Kalaska De Semilly |
Braunschwiler Beatrice |
|
|
37 |
0222 |
CURACAO II |
THEILER Steffi |
SUI |
5.00 |
60.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2004 / G / Grey / Carpalo x Lordanos |
Theiler Urs |
|
|