1 |
0110 |
CALL ME MARILYN |
FUHRER Dominik |
SUI |
0.00 |
27.61 |
1 |
1000.00 |
|
* |
|
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Call Me Number One x Lord Pezi |
Grob Albert & Grob Ingrid |
|
|
2 |
0114 |
HAYDEN |
GAUTSCHI Iris |
SUI |
0.00 |
28.77 |
1 |
800.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Baltic Vdl |
Peter Gautschi, Barbara Gautschi-Rein |
|
|
3 |
0115 |
ALESIA DE LA CENSE |
GRAF Felix |
SUI |
0.00 |
30.05 |
1 |
600.00 |
|
* |
|
SF / 2010 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Mr Blue |
Graf Felix |
|
|
4 |
0238 |
STACY |
ZÜRCHER Michael |
SUI |
0.00 |
30.56 |
1 |
400.00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Stakkato x Werther |
Banz Theo |
|
|
5 |
0076 |
QUI RIT PJ |
BLEIKER JR. Peter |
SUI |
0.00 |
31.08 |
1 |
280.00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2010 / F / Darkbay / Quintender 2 x Escudo 19 |
Markus Fuchs |
|
|
6 |
0044 |
ESCORIAL K |
FELBER Jacqueline |
ISR |
0.00 |
32.23 |
1 |
220.00 |
|
* |
|
OLDBG / 2011 / F / Bay / Chaccos' Son x Epsom Gesmeray |
Jacqueline Felber |
|
|
7 |
0038 |
ELZARENA |
BARRY Noelle |
IRL |
0.00 |
32.29 |
1 |
160.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Zavall Vdl |
Ruedi Müller |
|
|
8 |
0196 |
CARLCHEN 80 |
SCHNYDER Bettina |
SUI |
0.00 |
32.47 |
1 |
120.00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Cosido x Leandro |
Bettina Schnyder |
|
|
9 |
0039 |
HUGO BOSS H.D. |
BARRY Noelle |
IRL |
0.00 |
36.67 |
1 |
120.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Ora |
Ruedi Müller |
|
|
10 |
0116 |
BONITA XXXVIII |
GRAF Felix |
SUI |
4.00 |
27.80 |
1 |
100.00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2009 / F / Grey / Carentan x Chambertin |
Felix Graf |
|
|
11 |
0136 |
NEKTOS |
LANICCA Tanja |
SUI |
4.00 |
31.22 |
1 |
100.00 |
|
* |
|
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Nekton x Liatos |
Lanicca Tanja + Gadola Hug Monika |
|
|
12 |
0128 |
DOLANY |
HUGENER Andreas |
SUI |
8.00 |
34.04 |
1 |
100.00 |
|
* |
|
OLDBG / 2011 / G / Bay / |
Alexandra Kuhn |
|
|
13 |
0133 |
DOVER 9 |
JUFER André |
SUI |
12.00 |
32.98 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Diarado |
Engelberger Ursula |
|
|
14 |
0119 |
MONELLO III |
GRIMM Roland |
SUI |
17.00 |
45.23 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
BAD-WÜ / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Monte Bellini x Escudo I |
Grimm Roland + Sarasin Patricia |
|
|
15 |
0216 |
DIAMANT FLYING |
STERN Shiela |
SUI |
4.00 |
48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
/ 2008 / M / Grey / Diamant De Sémilly x Contender |
Werner Rickli |
|
|
16 |
0202 |
CORNETTA |
SCHWITZER Félix |
SUI |
4.00 |
48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2010 / M / Grey / Cornet's Stern |
Willy Hautle, Otto Steurer |
|
|
17 |
0187 |
BJORN H |
SCHILDKNECHT Joana |
SUI |
4.00 |
48.31 |
|
|
J |
|
|
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / King Kolibri x Mantovani |
Alvarez Aznar Eduardo |
|
|
18 |
0147 |
CASSINA AH |
MEIER Hans |
SUI |
4.00 |
48.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / F / Grey / San Patrignano Cassini x Corof |
Sigrist Uschy |
|
|
19 |
0218 |
QUINTANA DE CAPITOL |
STRAUMANN Géraldine |
SUI |
4.00 |
48.67 |
|
|
J |
|
|
WESTF / 2007 / F / Bay / Quidamo x Con Capitol |
Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. H. C. Straumann Thomas |
|
|
20 |
0120 |
GB CINEMAXX |
GRUNDER Gianna |
SUI |
4.00 |
48.78 |
|
|
J |
|
|
HOLST / 2007 / M / Grey / Clarimo x Loran |
Grunder Hans&Bauen Grunder Sandra |
|
|
21 |
0143 |
JERONIMO HORTA Z |
MÄNDLI Melanie |
SUI |
4.00 |
48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2011 / M / Grey / Jamar D'ysenbeeck Z x Cruising |
Mändli Melanie |
|
|
22 |
0217 |
CLARISSA 134 |
STRAUMANN Géraldine |
SUI |
4.00 |
48.99 |
|
|
J |
|
|
HOLST / 2007 / F / Bay / Clarimo x Carvallo |
Hofgut Kaltenherberge, Dr. H.C. Straumann Thomas |
|
|
23 |
0134 |
CAPE CANAVERAL IV |
KARRER Géraldine |
SUI |
4.00 |
49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2007 / G / Black / Contendro I x Rhytmo |
Géraldine Karrer |
|
|
24 |
0184 |
NEMARA |
SANDOZ David |
SUI |
4.00 |
51.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
PZHK (SP) / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Maram x Elvis |
Sandoz Pierre |
|
|
25 |
0030 |
CRISTO 13 |
LIENHOP Matthias |
GER |
4.00 |
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAD-WÜ / 2011 / G / Grey / Coupe De Coeur 2 x Ricardo |
Matthias Lienhop |
|
|
26 |
0214 |
RICCIONA HGL |
STEINMANN Lilly |
SUI |
8.00 |
47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2006 / F / Bay / Riccione |
Amstutz René |
|
|
27 |
0164 |
OKLAHOMA VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
OTT Andreas |
SUI |
8.00 |
49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Ogano Sitte x Caesar Vd Helle |
Ott Andreas |
|
|
28 |
0163 |
LASCANO |
OTT Andreas |
SUI |
12.00 |
49.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
CH / 2012 / M / Bay / Loxy De La Reselle Ch |
Andreas Ott |
|
|
29 |
0107 |
CANDILLOS NIGHT |
FUCHS Bruno |
SUI |
12.00 |
49.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAD-WÜ / 2005 / G / Bay / Candillo x Lord Liberty |
Keller Emil |
|
|
30 |
0154 |
FORESTER CH |
MUFF Theo |
SUI |
17.00 |
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
CH / 2010 / G / Chestnut / For Pleasure x Carolus |
Schalch Nicole |
|
|
verzichtet |
0061 |
EXTASE |
BRENNINKMEIJER Fabienne |
NED |
- |
|
HANN / 2009 / G / Bay / Valentino x Landor S |
Juliette Brenninkmeijer |
|
|