1 |
0024 |
GOSBODINO 2 |
BUDDE Laureen |
GER |
0.00 |
34.08 |
1 |
3960.00 |
|
* |
|
DSP / 2003 / G / dark bay / Granni x Venu Du Theil |
Budde, Jürgen |
|
|
2 |
0038 |
ELZARENA |
BARRY Noelle |
IRL |
0.00 |
36.21 |
1 |
2400.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Zavall Vdl |
Ruedi Müller |
|
|
3 |
0129 |
HS GONDRA |
HUGENER Andreas |
SUI |
0.00 |
36.64 |
1 |
1800.00 |
|
* |
|
CH / 2009 / F / Bay / Contendro I |
Hansueli Hunziker |
|
|
4 |
0153 |
COLIN 43 |
MUFF Theo |
SUI |
0.00 |
40.58 |
1 |
1200.00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2011 / G / Bay / Canstakko x Chasseur I |
Muff Theo |
|
|
5 |
0162 |
HEIDEFEE III |
OERTLI Deliah Carmen |
SUI |
4.00 |
41.32 |
1 |
720.00 |
|
* |
|
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Coupe De Coeur 2 |
Christian Oertli, Deliah Carmen Oertli |
|
|
6 |
0213 |
LETITZIA |
STEINMANN Lilly |
SUI |
8.00 |
38.63 |
1 |
540.00 |
|
* |
|
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Lordanos x Metternich |
Carlo Kuhn, Christa Kuhn, Lilly Steinmann |
|
|
7 |
0028 |
GIJANTA |
KÖNEMANN Christoph |
GER |
10.00 |
53.71 |
1 |
360.00 |
|
* |
|
KWPN / 2011 / F / Bay / Ukato x Celano |
Sportstall Tina Pol |
|
|
8 |
0217 |
CLARISSA 134 |
STRAUMANN Géraldine |
SUI |
1.00 |
78.66 |
|
300.00 |
J |
* |
|
HOLST / 2007 / F / Bay / Clarimo x Carvallo |
Hofgut Kaltenherberge, Dr. H.C. Straumann Thomas |
|
|
9 |
0081 |
FLYING GIRL |
BUHOFER Simone |
SUI |
4.00 |
73.59 |
|
240.00 |
|
* |
|
BWP / 2005 / F / Bay / Querlybet Hero x Darco |
Buhofer Philipp |
|
|
10 |
0125 |
CALI DES BERGERIES |
HAUSER Sergio |
SUI |
4.00 |
73.64 |
|
240.00 |
|
* |
|
SBS / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Wandango |
Philipp Buhofer |
|
|
11 |
0110 |
CALL ME MARILYN |
FUHRER Dominik |
SUI |
4.00 |
74.05 |
|
120.00 |
|
* |
|
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Call Me Number One x Lord Pezi |
Grob Albert & Grob Ingrid |
|
|
12 |
0075 |
BABALOU |
BLEIKER JR. Peter |
SUI |
4.00 |
74.81 |
|
120.00 |
|
* |
|
CH / 2010 / F / Bay / |
Manuela De Martin |
|
|
13 |
0119 |
MONELLO III |
GRIMM Roland |
SUI |
4.00 |
74.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAD-WÜ / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Monte Bellini x Escudo I |
Grimm Roland + Sarasin Patricia |
|
|
13 |
0127 |
GRAPPA |
HEINIGER Timo |
SUI |
4.00 |
74.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2012 / G / Grey / Grey Top x Grand Cru |
Hans-Peter Heiniger |
|
|
15 |
0238 |
STACY |
ZÜRCHER Michael |
SUI |
4.00 |
76.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Stakkato x Werther |
Banz Theo |
|
|
16 |
0112 |
STAKKATA NW |
GAUTSCHI Eva |
SUI |
5.00 |
77.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Stakkato x Quidam's Rubin |
Peter Gautschi, Barbara Gautschi-Rein |
|
|
17 |
0164 |
OKLAHOMA VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
OTT Andreas |
SUI |
5.00 |
77.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Ogano Sitte x Caesar Vd Helle |
Ott Andreas |
|
|
18 |
0142 |
JADE DE LIZAMI |
MÄNDLI Melanie |
SUI |
5.00 |
77.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
BWP / 2009 / F / Bay / C'est La Vie x Joost |
Melanie Mändli |
|
|
19 |
0136 |
NEKTOS |
LANICCA Tanja |
SUI |
5.00 |
77.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Nekton x Liatos |
Lanicca Tanja + Gadola Hug Monika |
|
|
20 |
0183 |
CORISMO |
SANDOZ David |
SUI |
5.00 |
79.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2008 / M / Bay / Contendro I x Caretello B |
Rickli Werner |
|
|
21 |
0097 |
CHACCO BELLA |
DONSKI Natalie |
SUI |
5.00 |
79.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2007 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet |
Horse Sponsoring Ag |
|
|
22 |
0106 |
ADOMO'S JOKER |
FUCHS Bruno |
SUI |
8.00 |
71.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
CZEWB / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Alex x Faraday |
Bruno Fuchs |
|
|
23 |
0044 |
ESCORIAL K |
FELBER Jacqueline |
ISR |
8.00 |
71.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2011 / F / Bay / Chaccos' Son x Epsom Gesmeray |
Jacqueline Felber |
|
|
24 |
0196 |
CARLCHEN 80 |
SCHNYDER Bettina |
SUI |
8.00 |
74.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Cosido x Leandro |
Bettina Schnyder |
|
|
25 |
0083 |
COTE D'ORE |
BUHOLZER Thomas |
SUI |
8.00 |
74.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Wender R x Furore |
Buholzer Thomas + Rütimann Dora |
|
|
26 |
0060 |
CLIFF |
BRENNINKMEIJER Fabienne |
NED |
8.00 |
76.99 |
|
|
J |
|
|
HANN / 2009 / G / Bay / Canstakko |
Juliette Brenninkmeijer |
|
|
27 |
0202 |
CORNETTA |
SCHWITZER Félix |
SUI |
8.00 |
77.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2010 / M / Grey / Cornet's Stern |
Willy Hautle, Otto Steurer |
|
|
28 |
0133 |
DOVER 9 |
JUFER André |
SUI |
9.00 |
78.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Diarado |
Engelberger Ursula |
|
|
29 |
0030 |
CRISTO 13 |
LIENHOP Matthias |
GER |
9.00 |
78.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
BAD-WÜ / 2011 / G / Grey / Coupe De Coeur 2 x Ricardo |
Matthias Lienhop |
|
|
30 |
0113 |
E BORUSSIA |
GAUTSCHI Iris |
SUI |
12.00 |
75.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Excenel V x Placido |
Gautschi Peter + Gautschi-Rein Barbara |
|
|
31 |
0115 |
ALESIA DE LA CENSE |
GRAF Felix |
SUI |
14.00 |
100.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
SF / 2010 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Mr Blue |
Graf Felix |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0134 |
CAPE CANAVERAL IV |
KARRER Géraldine |
SUI |
- |
|
HANN / 2007 / G / Black / Contendro I x Rhytmo |
Géraldine Karrer |
|
|
ausgeschlossen |
0009 |
EKSELENCE |
KALLIO Felicia |
FIN |
- |
|
/ 2010 / F / Bay / |
Felicia Kallio, Carola Linna |
|
|