Datum Land Kat. Ort Nr. Art
13.05.21 - 16.05.21 CSIAm-A, CSIYH1 Samorin 1001
06.05.21 - 09.05.21 CSI1*, CSI2*, C Samorin 1793
01.05.21 - 02.05.21 CDN-C Elixhausen 21336
24.04.21 - 25.04.21 N045, N070, N10 CD Dielsdorf 28823
16.04.21 - 18.04.21 CSNP-C, CSN-B* Elixhausen 21337
15.04.21 - 18.04.21 CSI1*, CSIJ-A, Linz-Ebelsberg 21197
Datum Land Kat. Ort Nr. Art
23.10.20 - 26.10.20 CDN-B, CDN-A* Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino 20150
22.10.20 - 25.10.20 CSN-B, CSN-A* Linz-Ebelsberg 20211
01.10.20 - 04.10.20 CSN-B, CSN-A*, Linz-Ebelsberg 20660
09.09.20 - 13.09.20 N045, N070, N10 CD Deitingen 28175
26.08.20 - 30.08.20 CSIJ-A, CSIYH1* Olomouc 20997
06.08.20 - 09.08.20 CSN-B, CSN-A*, Kammer-Schörfling 20215
31.07.20 - 02.08.20 CSN-B*, CSNP-B Kammer-Schörfling 20214
02.07.20 - 05.07.20 CSN-B* St. Ulrich am Pillersee 20393
27.06.20 - 28.06.20 OOEPS Jumping Tour 2020 20999
25.06.20 - 28.06.20 CSN-B* Linz-Ebelsberg 20207
Datum Land Kat. Ort Nr. Art
01.11.19 - 03.11.19 CSN-B, CSN-A* Linz-Ebelsberg 19250
25.10.19 - 27.10.19 CSN-B* Linz-Ebelsberg 19249
27.09.19 - 29.09.19 CSN-B* Linz-Ebelsberg 19328
07.09.19 - 08.09.19 CSN-C, CSNP-C Pelmberg 19405
28.08.19 - 01.09.19 CSI1*, CSIAm-A, Humlikon 19000
20.08.19 - 25.08.19 L.A. Youngster League 2019 Wr.Neustadt Lake Arena 1000
20.08.19 - 25.08.19 CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt 19271
13.08.19 - 18.08.19 CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt 19270
11.08.19 - 11.08.19 Springcups 2019 Kammer-Schörfling 1014
08.08.19 - 11.08.19 CSN-A*, CSNP-A Kammer-Schörfling 19042
02.08.19 - 04.08.19 CSN-B* Kammer-Schörfling 19041
26.07.19 - 28.07.19 CSN-B, CSN-A* Linz-Ebelsberg 19248
20.07.19 - 21.07.19 BLMM Springen 2019 Wr. Neustadt Lake-Arena 1009
20.07.19 - 21.07.19 BLMM Dressur Pony 2019 Wr. Neustadt Lake-Arena 1011
20.07.19 - 21.07.19 BLMM Dressur 2019 Wr. Neustadt Lake-Arena 1013
20.07.19 - 21.07.19 BLMM Springen Pony 2019 Wr. Neustadt Lake-Arena 1010
20.07.19 - 21.07.19 BLMM Springen Oldies 2019 Wr. Neustadt Lake-Arena 1012
19.07.19 - 21.07.19 CSN-B* Linz-Ebelsberg 19247
18.07.19 - 21.07.19 CSN-A, CDN-A, C Wr. Neustadt 19004
02.07.19 - 07.07.19 CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt 19269
29.06.19 - 30.06.19 S MS Haflinger/Noriker Springen 2019 1007
29.06.19 - 30.06.19 CDN-C, CSN-C, C Neumarkt-Sighartstein 19398
29.06.19 - 30.06.19 S MS Haflinger/Noriker Dressur 2019 1006
28.06.19 - 30.06.19 ZS Salzburger Landescups Springen 2019 1005
28.06.19 - 30.06.19 CSNP-C, CSN-B* Elixhausen 19453
25.06.19 - 30.06.19 CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt 19268
21.06.19 - 23.06.19 Sportunion BMS Springen 2019 Linz‐Ebelsberg 1002
21.06.19 - 23.06.19 CSN-B*, CSNP-B Linz-Ebelsberg 19326
19.06.19 - 23.06.19 CSI3*-W, CSIJ-A Olomouc 19998
07.06.19 - 09.06.19 CSN-B* Linz-Ebelsberg 19325
25.05.19 - 26.05.19 CSN-B* Pelmberg 19360
14.05.19 - 19.05.19 CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt 19266
11.05.19 - 12.05.19 CDN-C, CDNHNP-C Telfs 19356
07.05.19 - 12.05.19 CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt 19265
03.05.19 - 05.05.19 CSN-C, CSNHNP-C Telfs 19355
26.04.19 - 28.04.19 CSN-B* Linz-Ebelsberg 19324
19.04.19 - 21.04.19 CSN-B* Linz-Ebelsberg 19323
13.04.19 - 14.04.19 CSNP-C, CSN-B Elixhausen 19443
06.04.19 - 07.04.19 CDN-C Elixhausen 19452
04.04.19 - 07.04.19 CSN-A*, CSNP-A Linz-Ebelsberg 19246
29.03.19 - 31.03.19 CSN-B* Linz-Ebelsberg 19245