CSI3*-W, CSIJ-A Olomouc
19.06.19 - 23.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition in 2 Phases
Competition 24  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition in 2 Phases Bronze Tour Final Height 125/130 cm
Richter : Bauer Richard (CZE), Salek Radovan (CZE), Schlezak Melinda (HUN)

Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0112 DIGER SALKOVA Tina CZE 0.00 26.90 1 375.00 *
/ 2006 / G / Chestnut / Przedswit Xvi - 64 x Ascot Salkova Dagmar
2 0087 CORNET'S BOY MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 0.00 26.95 1 300.00 J *
KWPN / 2007 / G / darkbay / Cornet Obolensky x Burggraaf Srpek, S.R.O.
3 0258 ILLUSION BRHLOVA Katarina SVK 0.00 27.50 1 225.00 Y *
/ 2008 / F / Bay / Neslisah Ekmekçi
4 0115 JOLLY JOKER SKUTECKY Viktor CZE 0.00 27.79 1 150.00 Ch *
OLDBG / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II Sambrella A.S.
5 0285 CONTENANCE SULIKOVA Ema SVK 0.00 28.52 1 105.00 J *
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Peter Sulko
6 0109 NIEVE PULPANOVA Adela CZE 0.00 29.08 1 82.50 *
HOLST / 2008 / F / white / Hermes D'auth x Lasino Imoba, A.S.
7 0051 PADDY'S STAKKATO GIRL FINSTERLE Sara CZE 0.00 29.24 1 60.00 J *
DWB / 2012 / F / Bay / Vera Barochova
8 0135 BERNSTEIN VEGRICHTOVA Denisa CZE 0.00 29.47 1 45.00 Y *
CZEWB / 2007 / M / black and white / Beethowen x Eurolines Anna Reinbergerova
9 0159 COLORIT'S CATARA MAYER Jürgen GER 0.00 29.63 1 45.00 *
BAD-WÜ / 2009 / F / Grey / Colorit x Quidam's Rubin Jürgen Mayer
10 0090 ZIRO PERCENT MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 0.00 35.37 1 37.50 J *
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Zapatero x Corland Srpek, S.R.O.
11 0288 KATO VAN T GOEMANSHOF URBANOVA Patricia SVK 4.00 26.23 1 37.50 *
BWP / 2010 / F / Bay / Veneda S.R.O.
12 0072 MAGIC LIFE KOLAROVA Veronika CZE 4.00 30.38 1 37.50 J *
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Cassini I x Askari Pap Spol. S.R.O.
13 0098 LAST MINUTE 64 NOVAK Anna Lani CZE 6.00 42.01 1 J
OLDBG / 2007 / F / Bay / Lord Pezi x Zeus Harjes, Wolfgang
14 0050 HARCO - N FINSTERLE Sara CZE 4.00 44.80 J
KWPN / 2012 / G / dark bay / Lica Servis S.R.O.
15 0093 LA FREI NAJMANOVA Laura CZE 4.00 45.12 Ch
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Lukas Najman
16 0287 HELIA URBANOVA Patricia SVK 4.00 45.35
ZCHKS / 2010 / F / Bay / 4577 Westton Coldrex x 4258 Fu Akademia 27 S. R. O.
17 0001 CAPTAIN MORGAN FEHLEISEN Jenny AUT 4.00 46.12
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Cessna x Nekoma Jenny Fehleisen
18 0075 CORBIN KOVAROVA Natalie CZE 4.00 46.62 J
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Kovar Jaroslav
19 0142 DARCOSSINI VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 4.00 46.76
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / Darco x Cassini II DuĊĦan Rendl
20 0116 LATINA S 4 SKUTECKY Viktor CZE 4.00 47.78 Ch
WESTF / 2011 / F / Bay / Guardus Limbus x Voltaire Sambrella A.S.
21 0029 CRADO VON WICHENSTEIN BARTONKOVA Nyna CZE 4.00 47.80 J
CH / 2007 / G / Dark bay / Contendro I x Cento Staj Mustang, Ltd
22 0057 CAPRI FZ HASNEDLOVA Michaela CZE 7.00 63.40 Y
/ 2010 / F / Bay / Quaprice Z x Capitol I Michaela Hasnedlova
23 0046 LOVEEN MONET ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 8.00 42.12
/ 2009 / F / Chestnut / Cartouche x Faraday Ing.Bretislav Endrys
24 0279 CENDRILLON STEFANCOVA Katarina SVK 10.00 60.25
ZCHKS / 2007 / F / Bay / Ingrid Plucinská
25 0025 QUADRA ADAM Premysl CZE 12.00 45.85
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Iva Adamova
ausgeschlossen 0012 CALIMERO OMARI Sarah AUT -
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Cassini II Sarah Omari