CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 13  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Medium Tour Height 135 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0129 FLICK FLACK SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 0.00 58.29 500.00 *
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Pacific Karoline Mörtl
2 0117 BALOUBET BY ETL SAURUGG Markus AUT 0.00 59.66 400.00 *
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord Ii Franz Etl
3 0325 L-TANGELO'S BOY STANGELOVA Monika SVK 0.00 60.32 300.00 *
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Jus Klinka Katalin Krisztina
4 0309 CUPIDO Z KUCHAR Tomas SVK 0.00 60.36 200.00 *
ZANG / 2004 / G / Grey / Coriano x Avontuur Jk Tj Slavia Stu
5 0192 PINKY PAY VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 0.00 61.66 140.00 *
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Ulrych Rudolf
6 0106 DINADJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 0.00 63.22 110.00 *
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Unaniem x Roven Xx Gerhard Rauch
7 0294 CHELLANO LADY HOLLY Andrej SVK 0.00 63.41 80.00 *
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Chellano Z x Ahorn Z Makay Gmbh, Makay Tamás
8 0073 KLEONS JERSEY OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 63.45 60.00 *
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Conte Bellini x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
9 0237 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 0.00 63.79 60.00 *
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
10 0109 NINJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 0.00 63.80 50.00 *
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno Gerhard Rauch
11 0098 STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER RANTNER Anna AUT 0.00 64.21 50.00 *
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Anna Rantner
12 0137 LIBELLE 7 STEINER Mag. Alexandra AUT 0.00 64.52 50.00 *
AWÖ / 2010 / F / Bay / Camparino x Achill-Libero H Alexandra Steiner
13 0023 DOLLARGIRL 16 FISCHER Willi AUT 0.00 64.55 30.00 *
OLDBG / 2008 / F / dark bay / Dollar King x Picard Elena Fischer
14 0310 ELASKO HERO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 0.00 66.03 30.00 *
SBS / 2010 / G / Bay / Erco Van T Roosakker Jozef Wild
15 0276 COMRADO SCHMID Adrian SUI 0.00 66.27 30.00 *
DSP / 2011 / G / Bay / Como 25 x Coronado 3 Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
16 0186 CHACCO GOLD TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 0.00 66.50 30.00 J *
OS / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Landgold 3 Xaverov A.S.
17 0128 SIOBHAN DREAM OF DIAMOND SCHILLER Katharina AUT 0.00 67.07 30.00 *
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Katharina Schiller
18 0044 CUITERO HARTL Romana AUT 0.00 67.25 30.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Caretino x Quintero Muki
19 0086 BACHI PUCK Gerfried AUT 0.00 67.56 30.00 *
SSW / 2009 / F / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Brandenburger Syndikat Bachi
20 0174 STUNTMAN 10 POLACHOVA Valentyna CZE 0.00 67.63 Y
HANN / 2005 / G / Black / Silvio I x Singular Joter Dariusz & Anna Michalak
21 0170 IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 0.00 67.69 J
BWP / 2008 / F / Bay / Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Que Srpek, S.R.O.
22 0135 OBORA'S SHERBET SEBESTA Marie Christine AUT 0.00 67.80 J
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Sir Shutterfly Hans Frischeis Jun. & Marie Christine Sebesta
23 0113 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 0.00 68.31
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher
24 0133 JP'S WINZERIN SEBESTA Marie Christine AUT 0.00 68.64 J
HOLST / 2006 / F / Bay / Carinjo x Acobat Ii Marie Christine Sebesta
25 0189 CATAR VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 0.00 68.69
HOLST / 2012 / G / white / Wood Transport Energo A.S.
26 0222 JOY DE LA LINIERE ORTMANN Heiner GER 0.00 68.81
BWP / 2009 / F / Bay / Erco Van 'T Roosakker x Querly Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde
27 0239 ZEUS 175 SCHÖNSTETTER Helmut GER 0.00 70.47
HOLST / 2011 / M / Grey / Zirocco Blue x Landjunge Jahrstorfer, Max
28 0028 VAGABUND 130 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 0.00 71.27
DSP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Valentino x Damour Glötzer Dieter
29 0207 PIKADELA BLUE HOSTER Tim GER 0.00 71.30
OS / 2012 / F / Bay / Pikachu De Muze x Chacco-Blue Tim Hoster, Rowa Gmbh Co.Kg
30 0250 DISCO CZÉKUS Zoltán HUN 0.00 72.11
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / C-Univerzál Kft.
31 0071 KLEONS COCARIO OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 73.63
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Carrico x Chambertin Christoph Obernauer
32 0270 BERLINS BOY VELE Iza SLO 1.00 74.75
KWPN / 2006 / M / Grey / Caspar x G.Ramiro Z Tatjana Vele S.P. - Velebiro
33 0171 LEEVE JUNG 2 MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 1.00 75.10 J
MECKL / 2009 / G / brownbay / Lazaro 10 x Converter 2 Srpek, S.R.O.
34 0248 DOBOLENSKY WIDMANN Simon GER 1.00 76.50
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Clinton x Heartbreaker Widmann, Simon
35 0261 CONLOUD PS TÓTH László HUN 1.00 77.28
OS / 2011 / M / darkchestnut / Gestüt Lewitz
36 0287 LESTER IX CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 2.00 78.95
OLDBG / 2008 / G / Bay / Lord Pezi x Landclassic Sportstall Tina Pol
37 0330 C EST CA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 3.00 84.31
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Cezaro x Colman Jos Lansink Horses
38 0001 BARNY 4 ATZMÜLLER Matthias AUT 4.00 62.58
WESTF / 2007 / G / Bay / Baluga x Ragazzo Ladislaus Hartl & Matthias Atzmüller
39 0155 SOLIDAT KLUS Marek CZE 4.00 63.87
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Semper Fi 4 x Chacco-Blue Staj Mustang Ltd.
40 0090 UPGRADE RAISCH Matthias AUT 4.00 64.48
DSP / 2010 / G / Grey / Ustinov x Coupe De Coeur Daniela Raisch
41 0030 CASSIJO 2 GOESS-SAURAU Josefina AUT 4.00 65.30
WESTF / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Crawford 5 x Grannus Katja Goess-Saurau
42 0020 MALIBU MOOSE BOOR Boris AUT 4.00 65.77
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit Boris Boor
43 0196 CONSULENT DE PRELET Z ZILA Zdenek CZE 4.00 66.05
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet Dalibor Kurek
44 0027 HOCUS POCUS 6 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 4.00 66.89
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Hollywood Dieter Glötzer
45 0127 ROBERT HEINRICH KVO SCHILLER Katharina AUT 4.00 68.32
/ 2005 / G / Bay / Katharina Schiller
46 0055 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45 LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 69.00
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Clintord I x Quantum Roland Englbrecht, Ciaran Howley
47 0319 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 4.00 72.78
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
48 0076 CHOCO WHITE PACHLER Theresa AUT 4.00 72.81
NRPS / 2009 / G / Grey / Monika Pachler
49 0262 RADIHAZA-ECHO TÓTH László HUN 4.00 88.66
HSH / 2008 / G / Bay / Cero x Gringo Toll 96 Kft.
50 0227 CARNUNTUM RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 5.00 75.47 Y
AWÖ / 2011 / G / Bay / Cantoblanco x C-Indoctro Bachmeier, Christian
51 0054 ACCALETTO Z LEHNER Laura AUT 5.00 75.83
ZANG / 2007 / G / Bay / Andiamo Z x Quick Star Laura Lehner
52 0278 GEE-LITHYA VAN KLAVERBORCH SCHMID Adrian SUI 5.00 77.39
NRPS / 2011 / F / Bay / Eldorado Vd Zeshoek x Quick St Schmid Karl
53 0210 TYSON 33 HOSTER Tim GER 5.00 77.63
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Calido I Rowa Gmbh Co.Kg
54 0223 LUCKY STAR-V ORTMANN Heiner GER 6.00 78.63
BWP / 2011 / G / Grey / Diabeau x Nabab De Reve Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde
55 0231 CARIM 11 SCHMID Maximilian GER 7.00 84.45
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Calido I x Frappant Maximilian Schmid
56 0264 CLIFF BRENNINKMEIJER Fabienne NED 8.00 69.32 J
HANN / 2009 / G / Bay / Canstakko Juliette Brenninkmeijer
57 0244 CINZAGHI Z WERNDL Katharina GER 8.00 70.25
ZANG / 2008 / G / Grey / Contefino 2 x Captain Paul Karin Frey
58 0317 FIRST DE L'HERIBUS SILLO Radovan SVK 8.00 71.58
SCSL / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Heribus Farm
59 0042 ZORRO 19 HAMMER Markus AUT 8.00 72.50
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Clint Eastwood x Mistral Angelika Schury
60 0082 WALLY PFINGSTL Katrin AUT 8.00 72.89
KWPN / 2003 / G / Bay / Corland x Emilion Elisabeth Ratz
61 0059 CASEY CALHOU MARTIN Victoire AUT 9.00 76.14
HOLST / 2008 / M / Grey / Casall x Chambertin Victoire Martin
62 0331 DOKLAHOMA VDL AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 10.00 95.53
KWPN / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Emilion Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
63 0175 VENDOME DU PARADIS POLACHOVA Valentyna CZE 10.00 96.53 Y
SF / 2009 / G / Bay / Dollar Dela Pierre x Pilot Josef Klein
64 0085 FSS CATCH PHRASE POLLAK Sophie AUT 11.00 85.06 J
HANN / 2005 / G / Bay / Stakkato x Werther Sophie Pollak
65 0151 BELLE-E FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE 12.00 65.11
KWPN / 2006 / F / Bay / Vermont x Calvados Iv S. Reijenga
66 0040 CRISTOS HAMMER Markus AUT 13.00 74.91
DSP / 2007 / G / Grey / Cristallo x Cosinus B Markus Hammer
67 0279 DIARA BARTEKOVA Natalia SVK 13.00 75.50
OS / 2011 / M / Grey / Makay Kereskedelmi Kft.
68 0242 ARD LUSTER WERNDL Katharina GER 15.00 84.58
ISH / 2008 / G / brown / Luidam x Golden Cliff Xx Werndl, Katharina
69 0224 CROSSING JORDAN 7 RÖPKE Leonie GER 17.00 91.86
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Laval Röpke,Anja
70 0289 AMANDO CUPKA Matej SVK 29.00 93.56 J
NRPS / 2008 / G / Bay / Al Pacino W Olman S.R.O.
ausgeschlossen 0255 CASPARK HUGYECZ Mariann HUN -
HSH / 2010 / G / Bay / Agropoint Cosmos x Parker Teed-Mill Kft.
ausgeschlossen 0077 CRIZZ PACHLER Theresa AUT -
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Caretino 2 x Cassini Ii Monika Pachler-Schulte
verzichtet 0154 CARISON KLUS Marek CZE -
HANN / 2008 / M / Dark bay / Campbel Czech x Graf Czech Staj Mustang Ltd.