CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
14.05.19 - 19.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 5  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Premium Tour Height 130 cm
Richter : Salek Radovan (CZE), Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0460 CENSATION D'IVE SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 62.59 375.00 *
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel Gut Birkenhof
2 0380 FARAH DIBAH KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0.00 64.77 300.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato Dieter & Erich Köfler
3 0197 CASCANA BACHL Tobias GER 0.00 65.34 225.00 *
DSP / 2011 / F / Grey / Colestus x Argentinus Holy, Vivien
4 0236 ADADGIO D'OREAL SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 0.00 68.64 150.00 *
SF / 2010 / M / Grey / Opium De Talma x Experio Schmitz, Holger
5 0364 JULE DE LAUZELLE FRIES Rudolf Michael AUT 0.00 68.86 105.00 *
BWP / 2009 / M / Grey / Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille Rudolf Michael Fries
6 0035 CALIFORNIA HL GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 69.49 82.50 *
RHEIN / 2008 / F / Bay / Canturo x Polydor Peter Pichler
7 0014 COMME KANNA BECK Gerald AUT 0.00 70.35 60.00 *
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut x Kannan Stefan Fischer
8 0036 CANDY GIRL 68 GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 71.33 45.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Califax x Le Matin Peter Pichler
9 0468 CAMIRA WROBEL Christina GER 0.00 73.56 45.00 *
WESTF / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Comme Il Faut 5 x Le Primeur Johann Anwander
10 0320 LIEPZIG VD HOOGHOEVE SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 77.56 37.50 *
BWP / 2011 / G / Bay / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Ferro Van Dyck
11 0118 NAMIBIA 16 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4.00 63.48 37.50 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Polydor Michael Steinbrecher
12 0092 MAGIC 14 RAISCH Matthias AUT 4.00 63.70 37.50 *
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Quidam De Revel x Argentinus Lea-Florentina Kohl
13 0451 CEBALANO KIRST Sebastian GER 4.00 68.92
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Centadel x Baloubet Du Rouet Gestüt Lewitz
14 0452 CHATOU 7 KIRST Sebastian GER 4.00 71.02
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Toulon Gestüt Lewitz
15 0064 CAIPIDOR MORBITZER Helmut AUT 4.00 71.64
WESTF / 2011 / G / Grey / Capistrano 2 x Polydor Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
16 0469 LORDIZ WROBEL Christina GER 4.00 72.39
OLDBG / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Lord Z x Sagustu's Feuerwerk Christina Wrobel
17 0439 CANOLITA-KL MATE LEZA Gabriela ESP 4.00 76.77
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Juraj Polas
18 0054 ACCALETTO Z LEHNER Laura AUT 8.00 75.97
ZANG / 2007 / G / Bay / Andiamo Z x Quick Star Laura Lehner
19 0188 VIDARA VÍTEK Miloslav CZE 8.00 77.34
CZEWB / 2008 / F / Black / Viesnerova Lada
20 0435 ZULIANTHA FORTUNA POKORNÁ ┼Żaneta CZE 9.00 79.17
KWPN / 2004 / F / Bay / Quasimodo Z x Abantos Vladimir Pokorny
21 0477 COMEDY STAR KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 10.00 84.95
/ 2008 / F / Grey / Klára Mészáros
22 0491 NEW YORK CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 11.00 102.86
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Verdi Tn x Watzmann Sportstall Tina Pol Ag
23 0414 CUORE UNO TRUMMER Johanna AUT 20.00 91.17
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Numero Uno x Heartbreaker Johanna Trummer