CSI3*-W, CSIJ-A Olomouc
19.06.19 - 23.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Competition 21  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Gold Tour Final Height 145 cm
Starter: 34  Reiter: 34 Platziert: 12  Geldpreis: 10000.00 RV: §238.2.2a
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Platov Vladimir (RUS), Schlezak Melinda (HUN)

Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0165 BANKIMOON SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 38.19 1 2500.00 *
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Burberry x Con Capitol Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
2 0176 DREAM VAN GENERHESE ALFONSO Antonio ITA 0.00 39.40 1 2000.00 *
SBS / 2009 / F / Bay / Idian Gold Van x Bon Amo Vezio Alfredo A Di Passio
3 0002 ASKABAN KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0.00 39.46 1 1500.00 *
/ 2003 / G / Black / Armitage x Renville Dieter Köfler
4 0121 BENITO STETINA Jan CZE 0.00 40.67 1 1000.00 *
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Padinus x Riverman Schneider Josef
5 0216 EASTER GEERINK Sander NED 0.00 42.82 1 700.00 *
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Warrant x Concorde Johan Jansen, Spring Handelsstal Geerink Bv
6 0267 CLINTAS 3 MAJHER Patrik SVK 0.00 43.37 1 550.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / G / darkbay / Clinton I x Acorado Majher, Jan
7 0248 CASSILIO WECHTA Maksymilian POL 0.00 44.47 1 400.00 *
HOLST / 2004 / G / Bay / Cassini I x Lennon Micotis Italia
8 0206 FLYER ZAMANA Matteo ITA 0.00 44.48 1 300.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Mermus R Scuderia Mb Di Marta Bottanelli
9 0240 QUITOKI LEHMANN Dalia POL 0.00 45.94 1 300.00 J *
HOLST / 2008 / F / Bay / Catoki x Quidam De Revel Joanna Lehmann
10 0233 CARINTENDER KOZIAROWSKI Jaroslaw POL 0.00 46.21 1 250.00 *
OS / 2010 / G / Grey / Carinue x Contender Urszula Koziarowska
11 0187 ZILVER GARCIA Juan Carlos ITA 4.00 40.46 1 250.00 *
KWPN / 2004 / M / Grey / Clinton x Baloubet Du Rouet Beverly Haffeman
12 0223 AZUR GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam POL 4.00 40.66 1 250.00 Y *
PZHK / 2010 / M / Bay / Candiavolo Rudiger Wassibauer
13 0231 CISALL FS KAZMIERCZAK Michal POL 4.00 41.26 1
DSP / 2009 / G / Bay / Ciacomo x Landsieger Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
14 0153 TRUE GRIT GREENE Lawrence GER 4.00 43.75 1
ISH / 2011 / G / Black / Sir Shutterfly x Cruising Josh Equestrian Ltd
15 0125 EL ROCCO STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 1.00 74.47
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ircolando Sportpferde Felix Schneider Gmbh
16 0243 CORRIDA NOWAK Grzegorz POL 1.00 75.64
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Leslaw Sarachmann
17 0193 GINUS GRIMALDI Guido ITA 4.00 68.71
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Arezzo Vdl x Lbh Calvados Ib Berger Gmh
18 0178 LORO PIANA CELTIC ARIOLDI Francesca ITA 4.00 70.77
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Montender x Indoctro Rizzoli Anna Grazia
18 0110 GRACE FEDERICA REFKOVA Michaela CZE 4.00 70.77
CZEWB / 2009 / F / Chestnut / 2906 Federweisser x 2742 Farad Ondrej Refka
20 0204 GRAPPENMAKER TURCHETTO Roberto ITA 4.00 71.59
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Zeus Plan H1 S.R.L.
21 0060 CENSOR HENTSEL Marek CZE 4.00 72.06
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Carthago x Cassini II Jk Banik Ostrava
22 0032 G-STAR SL BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 4.00 72.39
KWPN / 2011 / G / dark Bay / Indoctro x 356Stb-H Voltaire Sapril Eko S.R.O.
23 0210 CHATINUE ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 4.00 72.64
OS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Continue J.J. Veldboom
24 0213 GOUVERNEUR BEEN Remco NED 4.00 72.72
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Eldorado Vd Zeshoek x Burggraa Hank Melse Bv
25 0179 ARGENTO DELLE ROANE BROTTO Fabio ITA 4.00 73.61
MIPAAF / 2010 / G / Bay / Lohengrin Di Villa Emilia x Ma Allevamento Equini Di Brotto Sante Giorgio
26 0052 ALLMAN GASPERL Alena CZE 5.00 75.71
KWPN / 2005 / M / Bay / Bacardi Orange De Muze x Volta Alena Gasperl
27 0284 WAVO ARAMIS SULEK Igor SVK 8.00 70.84
ZCHKS / 2005 / G / Bay / 3531 Ballast S.V. x Almspatz Ing.Viktor Karel
28 0045 LEOKADIA DUCHAC Roman CZE 8.00 71.17
OS / 2011 / F / Grey / Levisonn x Carthago Z Marco Krist
29 0290 FLORIS ZAK Michal SVK 8.00 72.50
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Cantos x Ahorn Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
30 0277 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 12.00 71.42
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
31 0188 HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKORF GRIMALDI Eugenio ITA 12.00 73.74
BWP / 2007 / G / Bay / Darco x Artos Z Vanoli Antonio
32 0220 CROMWELL 32 GARDNER Richard NZL 16.00 71.24
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Losander Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
ausgeschlossen 0048 PICOBELLA FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE -
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Pino x Sable Rose (Calvados) Fenclova Vladislava
verzichtet 0173 ISTI TÓTH László HUN -
HSH / 2003 / G / Grey / 4055 Istafan x 2504 Lord Major Toll 96 Kft, Tóth László