CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Competition 21  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Final Premium Tour Height 135 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Seipel Ursula
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0206 CHACCO'S ANNA LEMMER Oliver GER 0.00 39.91 1 1500.00 *
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z Mielnik, Patrick
2 0098 MAGIC 14 RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 40.29 1 1200.00 *
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Quidam De Revel x Argentinus Lea-Florentina Kohl
3 0521 CHACCOBO KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 0.00 42.55 1 900.00 *
OS / 2010 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet Central Horses Kft.
4 0229 BARBOU DE RUET NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 0.00 51.08 1 600.00 *
HOLST / 2004 / G / Grey / Baloubet Du Rouet x Corrado I Rohe, Rudolf Jun.
5 0279 ELSA CAMPARI SZIKSZAI JR Lajos HUN 4.00 40.26 1 420.00 *
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Anna Nagy
6 0234 LOUIE 9 SCHNEIDER Karl GER 4.00 41.30 1 330.00 *
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Ludwigs As x Catoki Schneider, Karl
7 0394 HERMES DE MARIPOSA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 4.00 41.46 1 240.00 *
BWP / 2007 / G / Bay / Canturo x Power Light Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
8 0123 NAMIBIA 16 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4.00 42.37 1 180.00 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Polydor Michael Steinbrecher
9 0381 UPSALA DU PETIT BOIS Z DINC Husnu TUR 4.00 48.75 1 180.00 *
/ 2010 / F / Bay / Husnu Dinc
10 0082 KLEONS JERSEY OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4.00 72.95 150.00 *
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Conte Bellini x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
11 0559 CUPIDO Z KUCHAR Tomas SVK 4.00 75.52 150.00 *
ZANG / 2004 / G / Grey / Coriano x Avontuur Jk Tj Slavia Stu
12 0213 CONCA 4 LILIENBECKER Marco GER 4.00 75.95 150.00 *
WESTF / 2011 / F / Grey / Cornado Nrw x Acord II Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
13 0217 ET VOUS DU GIBET MAY Ann-Catherine GER 4.00 76.42
SCSL / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II Ann-Catherine May
14 0256 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 4.00 77.46
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
15 0244 COCOLINO 7 SCHMID Maximilian GER 4.00 77.47
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Cayado 3 x Lavall II Walter G. Schmid
16 0009 KARISMA DE LAUBRY BRENNAND Jennifer AUT 4.00 77.88
BWP / 2010 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Cardento Caterina Brennand
17 0309 OTONIO VUDAFIERI Bianca ITA 4.00 81.14
MIPAAF / 2009 / M / Bay / Contender x Hemmingway Silva Vanda
18 0282 CHESS BALDASSARINI Manuela ITA 4.00 83.33
KWPN / 2007 / F / Bay / Harley Vdl x Lupicor Vittoria Marchetti
19 0306 ILL WILL VALLANI Giulia ITA 8.00 76.09 Y
MIPAAF / 2004 / G / Bay / Hattrick x Manet Giulia Vallani
20 0054 CITY LOVE LADITSCH Stefan AUT 8.00 78.16
DSP / 2009 / F / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Rasso Stefan Laditsch
21 0466 CAPRICA DOWE Hendrik GER 8.00 79.09
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Captain Fire x Lupicor Damhus, Olaf
22 0566 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 11.00 94.92
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
23 0354 GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF GULASOVA Tereza SVK 12.00 79.96 J
BWP / 2006 / G / Bay / Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Quo Tj Slavia Stu
ausgeschlossen 0552 COOL SILVI GAALOVA Dominika SVK -
DSP / 2009 / F / Bay / Colander x Silvio I Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
verzichtet 0321 QUASI DE KERGANE CZERNIK Natalia POL -
SF / 2004 / G / Chestnut / Elan De La Cour x Arpege Pierr Nc-Horses Natalia Czernik
verzichtet 0131 JACKOB 3 SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT -
/ 2012 / G / Chestnut / Cayton x Quidam's Rubin Jörg Gruber