CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Competition 18  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Big Tour - Championat der Lake Arena 2019 Height 145 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Seipel Ursula
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0240 LEOTIE KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 48.19 1 6250.00 *
HANN / 2011 / F / Bay / Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
2 0015 DR SCARPO EDER Stefan AUT 0.00 48.58 1 5000.00 *
/ 2008 / M / Grey / Sandro Boy x Carinue Stefan Eder
3 0437 COLEUR BLUE RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 50.05 1 3750.00 *
/ 2009 / M / Bay / Couleur Rouge x Chacco-Blue Lea-Florentina Kohl
4 0312 FLIEREFLUITER BONDER Maureen NED 0.00 50.59 1 2500.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Tygo x Salamon Stal Bonder V.O.F.
5 0080 KLEONS COCARIO OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 50.98 1 1750.00 *
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Carrico x Chambertin Christoph Obernauer
6 0199 TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO KNIPPLING Andreas GER 0.00 54.14 1 1375.00 *
HANN / 2007 / M / darkbay / Chacco-Blue x Stakkato Gestüt Tannenhof
7 0481 CLENUR HIMMELREICH Luisa GER 0.00 56.37 1 1000.00 *
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinue x Fernando Armin Himmelreich
8 0231 CAROUGE 8 NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 4.00 55.30 1 750.00 *
OS / 2010 / M / Bay / Carinue x Papillion Rouge Möltgen, Maja
9 0548 CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z ROSSINI Valentina SUI 8.00 51.40 1 750.00 *
ZANG / 2007 / M / Chestnut / Casall x Tenor De La Cour Rossini Enrico U. Valentina
10 0109 LIGRETTO RHOMBERG Christian AUT 1.00 78.36 625.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini II Rhomberg-Rochelt
11 0462 CASALINI BETTINGER Marc GER 1.00 78.92 625.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / M / Grey / Casall x Cassini I Müller Peter
12 0363 BRESCIANO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 1.00 78.97 625.00 *
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Contendro II x Concorde Andrej Glatz
13 0541 DAME DE PIQUE KAZMIERCZAK Michal POL 1.00 79.03 150.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Miroslaw Radomski
14 0222 CONAN 44 MÜLLER Kathrin GER 4.00 74.03 150.00 *
DSP / 2008 / G / Bay / Con Sherry x Kolibri Gut Beringhof
15 0271 JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO LAM Patrick HKG 4.00 74.11
DSP / 2003 / M / Bay / Cheenook x Grandus Hong Kong Jockey Club Charities Trust
16 0534 CALISTO 5 GARDNER Richard NZL 4.00 74.80
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Quintero Gestgestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
17 0516 SIELLA WOLF Marcel GER 4.00 74.91
OS / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Sandro Boy x Baloubet Du Rouet Fuchs Gregor
18 0386 CHARMEUR 427 KIZILKAPLAN Kaan TUR 4.00 75.14
WESTF / 2009 / G / dark bay / Corlensky G x Floriano Elbers, Vincent
19 0208 CLEAR LADY LEMMER Oliver GER 4.00 75.16
HOLST / 2005 / F / dark bay / Clearway x Carpaccio Sportpferde Lemmer
20 0544 CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE PAVLOVIC Andrej SLO 4.00 75.82
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Corinto x Calido I Clear Round D.O.O.
21 0525 UNIQUE D'ELBE CRUCHET Mathilde SUI 4.00 76.06 Y
SBS / 2004 / G / Bay (ROUAN) / President (Nl) Kwpn x Quabri D Cruchet Mathilde
22 0565 DURANT W SILLO Radovan SVK 4.00 76.75
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Kojak Belam, Spol. S R.O.
23 0486 CHATOU 7 KIRST Sebastian GER 4.00 77.14
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Toulon Gestüt Lewitz
24 0329 ULYSSE D'EN HAUT CANDIN Lisa ROU 4.00 77.25
SF / 2008 / M / Bay / Hastings x Quidam De Revel Gestüt Seeham Grundbesitz Gmbh
25 0051 CON LIBERTY KRÖLL Christoph AUT 4.00 77.46
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Lord Liberty Christoph Kröll
26 0314 ADDISON 11 DIJKS Nuri NED 5.00 78.25
KWPN / 2005 / G / Grey / Caspar x Quick Star Turnier-U.Ausbildungsstall H.-J. Klaas
27 0570 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK 5.00 79.36
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
28 0379 DOWNING STREET DINC Husnu TUR 5.00 79.44
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Cantos x Creool Marlies Pepping
29 0086 CRIZZ PACHLER Theresa AUT 5.00 80.53
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Caretino 2 x Cassini II Monika Pachler-Schulte
30 0409 HOCUS POCUS 6 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 8.00 73.25
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Hollywood Dieter Glötzer
31 0468 FABREGAS DOWE Hendrik GER 8.00 74.25
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Padinus x Voltaire Alfred Stöger
32 0290 ENANDA DEL SIGNORE Michol ITA 8.00 74.83
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Holland International Horses S.A.S.
33 0417 ASKABAN KÖFLER Dieter AUT 8.00 75.02
/ 2003 / G / Black / Armitage x Renville Dieter Köfler
34 0406 MEVISTO'S CORWINNI ENGLBRECHT Roland AUT 8.00 75.11
/ 2010 / M / Grey / 5159 Winningmood Van De Arenbe Mevisto Gmbh
35 0021 ULTIMUS ENGLBRECHT Peter AUT 8.00 76.03
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Ultimo x Voltaire Peter Englbrecht
36 0243 CARIM 11 SCHMID Maximilian GER 8.00 76.38
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Calido I x Frappant Maximilian Schmid
37 0297 BUICKSTAR MENCOLINI Paolo ITA 8.00 77.03
SF / 2011 / G / Bay / Quick Star x Corrado Societa' Agricola Il Poderino
38 0278 ARIANE 413 SZIKSZAI JR Lajos HUN 8.00 77.50
DSP / 2009 / F / Bay / Aperol 4 x Calido 25 Anna Nagy
39 0497 PRINZ CLAUS MOCK Matthias GER 9.00 78.50
WESTF / 2010 / G / dark bay / Cornet's Prinz x Grannus Sportpferde Ehning Gbr & Mock, Werner & Shs Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer
40 0320 EVERDI CZERNIK Natalia POL 9.00 78.56
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Verdi x Cassini I Bartosz Adamus
41 0453 TREND D ELSENDAM Z HENTSEL Marek CZE 9.00 78.97
ZANG / 2009 / M / Dark bay / Tornado x Epikur Polednikova Hana
42 0003 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 9.00 79.25
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
43 0292 BIRDY DE LA LANDE FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 9.00 79.28
SF / 2011 / G / Bay / Norway De La Lande x Nera Iv Fioravanti Christian
44 0193 BLONDIE KL GROTE Marcel GER 9.00 80.58
WESTF / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Chin Chin x Quantum Bg Kruse U. Lindenberg
45 0473 FAYLISTA ERNSTING Karin GER 9.00 81.28
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Azteca Vdl x Lux Z Engemann, Niklas
46 0130 FLICK FLACK SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 12.00 72.92
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Pacific Karoline Mörtl
47 0439 LUIZARD RANTNER Anna AUT 12.00 74.09
RHEIN / 2006 / G / brown bay / Lapaz L x Co-Pilot Anna Rantner
48 0251 CITRONELLO Z SCHNEIDER Karl GER 13.00 78.32
ZANG / 2008 / M / Bay / Campus x Ogano Sitte Schneider, Karl
49 0323 BASQUIAT DU LOZON DULCZEWSKA Monika POL 13.00 79.21
SF / 2011 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet Monika Dulczewska
50 0384 QUOTE ZAVAAN EREN Necmi TUR 15.00 86.07 Y
ZANG / 2004 / G / Dark Bay / Quasimodo Z x Armstrong Peter Basteijns
51 0430 FEARLESS B METZGER Thomas AUT 19.00 87.02
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Clemens Löffler
verzichtet 0568 CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND STANGELOVA Sara SVK -
OS / 2006 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Carthago Marian Stangel
verzichtet 0117 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT -
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher