CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
13.08.19 - 18.08.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Competition 27  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Grand Prix of Wr. Neustadt 2019 Height 145 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Pintye Eva (HUN)
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0407 LAMBORGHINI 91 SCHWIZER Pius SUI 0.00 46.10 1 6250.00 *
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Lord Pezi x Landadel Bg Dietz / Walterscheidt
2 0277 CHESMU KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 47.88 1 5000.00 *
HANN / 2011 / G / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Calido I Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
3 0293 BANKIMOON SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 48.38 1 3750.00 *
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Burberry x Con Capitol Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
4 0304 OMERTA INCIPIT WEISHAUPT Maximilian GER 0.00 48.43 1 2500.00 *
BAVAR / 2011 / F / sorrelgrey / Levisonn x Candillo 3 Gruber, Karl
5 0457 MISTER Z JUZA Christian AUT 0.00 56.18 1 1750.00 *
ZANG / 2007 / M / Bay / Mr. Blue x Chin Chin Wilhem Stadler & Christian Juza
6 0390 BERLINS BOY VELE Iza SLO 4.00 57.87 1 1375.00 *
KWPN / 2006 / M / Grey / Caspar x G.Ramiro Z Tatjana Vele S.P. - Velebiro
7 0023 HOCUS POCUS 6 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 4.00 60.96 1 1000.00 *
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Hollywood Dieter Glötzer
8 0057 CON LIBERTY KRÖLL Christoph AUT 8.00 51.12 1 750.00 *
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Lord Liberty Christoph Kröll
9 0371 LINKOLNS PETROVAS Andrius LTU 12.00 51.20 1 750.00 *
LWB / 2007 / G / Bay / Andrius Petrovas
10 0245 FIRST CHOICE HT HAASTRUP Rikke DEN verzichtet 1 625.00 *
DWB / 2011 / M / Grey / Favorit Ask x Contendro I H.C. Toft
11 0329 S I E C CROS RAVANBAKHSH Ariana IRI 4.00 74.54 625.00 *
HOLST / 2004 / M / Bay / Chambertin x Cantus Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh
12 0197 FOREWER OPATRNY Ales CZE 4.00 74.60 625.00 *
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Václav Opatrný
13 0248 CHANEL XXV EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 4.00 75.25
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Larimar x Corrado I Sycamore Horse Farm
14 0402 DITMAR HERZIG Romy SUI 4.00 76.09
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Sydney x Ahorn Herzig Eva & Herzig Romy
15 0014 COLMAR 2 FISCHER Willi AUT 4.00 76.63
HOLST / 2003 / G / Grey / Cassini II x Linos Willi Fischer
16 0112 CARELESS RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4.00 76.89
SWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Careful 112 x Pomme Royal Gerhard Rauch
17 0101 BINGO DU PARC PUCK Gerfried AUT 4.00 77.49
SF / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago*Hn x Diamant D Syndikat Bingo Du Parc
18 0335 D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo ITA 4.00 77.82
SBS / 2009 / F / Bay / Toulon x Bon Ami Marchese, Andrea
19 0161 KISBERI CITA LIS Aleksandr BLR 4.00 78.97
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Ciacombo x Chambertin 3 Biogáz Unió Zrt.
20 0343 CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK Z BORTOLAZZI Aurora ITA 4.00 79.39
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Clintissimo Z x Picasso Marina Crescioli
21 0355 K.O. V. BERKENBROECK PIZZATO Manuel ITA 5.00 80.57
BWP / 2010 / G / Bay / Gitano x Nonstop Jump Berkenbroeck
22 0367 LINNDA TARANTINI Guido ITA 5.00 80.86
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Larimar x Acorado C.I. La Lura A.S.D.
23 0394 COLIN VI BETTSCHEN Pascal SUI 8.00 72.34
OLDBG / 2006 / M / Bay / Colander x Silvio I Küng Stefan
24 0136 FLICK FLACK SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 8.00 73.25
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Pacific Karoline Mörtl
25 0421 GENTLE BLUE BE HORVATH David SVK 8.00 73.67 Y
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo A.Bekhuis
26 0280 CASINJO EX Z SCHMAUS Günter GER 8.00 76.61
ZANG / 2006 / M / Bay / Carinjo x Cassicor Manfred Marschall
27 0008 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 8.00 76.73
ZANG / 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
28 0408 STARLETTE DE MAILLET SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence SUI 8.00 78.66
SF / 2006 / F / NOIR PANGARE / Vesuvius Van Het Moeshof x Iag Seydoux Florence
29 0067 CHAMORKA MARGREITER Magdalena AUT 12.00 71.64
KWPN / 2007 / F / Grey / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Cav Nikolaus Kostwein
30 0358 MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO PRANDI Roberto ITA 12.00 74.86
MIPAAF / 2006 / M / Bay / Acodetto x Stakkato Esposito Carmine
31 0364 WEDA 17 SUTER Barbara ITA 13.00 80.76
HOLST / 2006 / F / Grey / Clearway x Logan Hardt, Christian
32 0273 KASHMIRA 2 POHL Rebecca GER 13.00 81.15
ZANG / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Car Seven Equestrian Gmbh & Co.Kg
33 0227 CABARET S STETINA Jan CZE 13.00 81.82
OS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Cartoon x Baloubet Du Rouet Josef Schneider
34 0207 EMPIRE POLAK Karel CZE 14.00 86.05
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Quidam De Revel x Corrado I Hapax, S.R.O.
35 0265 PRINZ CLAUS MOCK Matthias GER 16.00 75.76
WESTF / 2010 / G / dark bay / Cornet's Prinz x Grannus Sportpferde Ehning Gbr & Mock, Werner & Shs Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer
36 0111 LIGRETTO RHOMBERG Christian AUT 16.00 79.92
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini II Rhomberg-Rochelt
37 0417 CHACELAND GAALOVA Dominika SVK 18.00 84.51
HANN / 2011 / M / Bay / Chacco Blue x Lauterbach Slovenske Obchodne Zdruzenie, A.S.
38 0230 EL ROCCO STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 20.00 78.09
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ircolando Sportpferde Felix Schneider Gmbh
ausgeschlossen 0081 KLEONS COCARIO OBERNAUER Christoph AUT -
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Carrico x Chambertin Christoph Obernauer
verzichtet 0452 D MARK 2 KIRCHHOFF Ulrich UKR -
HANN / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Dollar Du Murier x Cordobes II Fuchs Thomas
verzichtet 0129 TEXAS I SAURUGG Markus AUT -
HOLST / 2003 / F / Bay / Acorado x Coriano Stall Saurugg Gmbh
verzichtet 0437 FLORIS ZAK Michal SVK -
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Cantos x Ahorn Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
verzichtet 0172 COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z DOLEZAL Filip CZE -
ZANG / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Petr Dolezal
verzichtet 0182 PICOBELLA FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE -
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Pino x Sable Rose (Calvados) Fenclova Vladislava
verzichtet 0380 VALENTINO Z THIJSSEN Sanne NED -
ZANG / 2009 / G / Bay / Vulkano x Calvaro Z Stal Thijssen B.V.
verzichtet 0428 CARA KANN JESKOVA Michaela SVK -
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinue x Kannan Judr.Jana Tomcikova