CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
25.06.19 - 30.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 28  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Good Bye Competition/Last Chance Height 140 cm
Starter: 24  Reiter: 20 Platziert: 12  Geldpreis: 1000.00 RV: §269a
Richter : Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz, Szabo Csaba (HUN)
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0210 QUIBELL LEMMER Oliver GER 65.00 48.79 250.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / F / Darkbay / Quirado x Cassicor Mp Sporthorses Gmbh
2 0013 CHESTER BLUE EDER Stefan AUT 65.00 51.96 200.00 *
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Quinar Gestüt Obora
3 0272 LOLA 20 LAM Patrick HKG 65.00 52.33 150.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / F / Grey / Lord Z x Caletto I Hanl, Barbara
4 0217 ET VOUS DU GIBET MAY Ann-Catherine GER 65.00 54.79 100.00 *
SCSL / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II Ann-Catherine May
5 0229 BARBOU DE RUET NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 65.00 55.14 70.00 *
HOLST / 2004 / G / Grey / Baloubet Du Rouet x Corrado I Rohe, Rudolf Jun.
6 0365 ELASKO HERO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 65.00 55.22 55.00 *
SBS / 2010 / G / Bay / Erco Van T Roosakker Jozef Wild
7 0269 BEACH DE RIVERLAND LAM Patrick HKG 65.00 55.40 40.00 *
SF / 2011 / F / Bay / Rissoa D'ag x Parco Patrick Lam
8 0103 CAROLUS MAGNUS 12 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 65.00 55.97 30.00 *
DSP / 2010 / M / darkbay / Congress 4 x Sandro Helmut Koller
9 0252 FLOTTE DEERN 5 SCHNEIDER Karl GER 65.00 56.19 30.00 *
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Forsyth Frh x Cheenook Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. H. C. Straumann Thomas
10 0226 LAS VEGAS 212 MÜLLER Kathrin GER 65.00 57.64 25.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Lord Z x Cantus Gut Beringhof
11 0282 CHESS BALDASSARINI Manuela ITA 64.00 62.87 25.00 *
KWPN / 2007 / F / Bay / Harley Vdl x Lupicor Vittoria Marchetti
12 0131 JACKOB 3 SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 59.00 75.84 25.00 *
/ 2012 / G / Chestnut / Cayton x Quidam's Rubin Jörg Gruber
13 0114 BRASILIA 6 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 56.00 50.37
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Campione Wallenko Dagmar
14 0032 COLD CASE 4 HALLWIRTH Lea AUT 55.00 65.36
HOLST / 2007 / M / Chestnut / Colman x Caretino Lea Hallwirth
15 0116 GHANDI-END SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 53.00 61.69
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Cardento x Animo Michael Steinbrecher
16 0065 CASEY CALHOU MARTIN Victoire AUT 43.00 98.49
HOLST / 2008 / M / Grey / Casall x Chambertin Victoire Martin
17 0321 QUASI DE KERGANE CZERNIK Natalia POL 25.00 50.69
SF / 2004 / G / Chestnut / Elan De La Cour x Arpege Pierr Nc-Horses Natalia Czernik
18 0228 BAQUERO 6 NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 25.00 52.34
WESTF / 2005 / G / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Graf Grann Rohe, Rudolf
19 0300 BERTHA PAVAN Carola ITA 25.00 57.25
WESTF / 2010 / F / Grey / Black Jack x El Bundy Carola Pavan
20 0295 SALTO DE KERGANE FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 19.00 60.08
SF / 2006 / G / Bay / Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F Fioravanti Christian
21 0303 FIESTA VAN HET STEENTJE POLESELLO Luigi ITA 16.00 53.11
BWP / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Vigo D'arsouilles x Lys De Dar Az. Agr. Antonel Ancilla
22 0134 CALVARY DU SEIGNEUR SELETZKY Michael AUT 16.00 65.22
BWP / 2008 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Aramis De La Ce Michael Seletzky
23 0001 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 15.00 59.94
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz
ausgeschlossen 0301 COME WHAT MAY PAVAN Carola ITA -
MIPAAF / 2008 / M / Grey / Come On x Hillflute De Trichon Pavan Gilberto