CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 12  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Elite Tour II Height 120 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0144 VIENNA XII WALLENKO Dagmar AUT 0.00 61.48 247.50 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / Contender x Carpaccio Dagmar Wallenko
2 0063 MAMAMIA'S FOR PLEASURE MOHAPP Kerstin AUT 0.00 66.22 150.00 *
OLDBG / 2008 / G / Black / For Germany Rd x Singular Jote Kerstin Mohapp
3 0062 DYNAMITE DELUXE MESSNER Sarah AUT 0.00 68.00 112.50 Ch *
KWPN / 2008 / F / Grey / Cardento x Animo Sarah Messner
4 0139 FEPHELIA STRAUSS Julia AUT 0.00 70.86 75.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Cardento x Ahorn Barbara Strauss
5 0050 VEGAS VAN ABREK KERBL Erwin AUT 0.00 72.80 45.00 *
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Van Gogh x Abrek Otto Stadlmann
6 0164 CARTMAN 4 KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 0.00 74.56 33.75 J *
WESTF / 2009 / G / Grey / Cristallo 7 Frank Nolte
7 0267 INNOCENCE S KIRNARSKAYA Anastasiya RUS 0.00 74.78 22.50 Y *
RHEIN / 2010 / G / Bay / Incolor x Phönix Schmitz, Holger
8 0061 CHIARA 323 MESSNER Sarah AUT 0.00 75.28 18.75 Ch *
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Check In 2 x Landadel Barbara Messner
9 0314 IBERA REZESOVA Victoria SVK 0.00 75.81 15.00 Y *
CZEWB / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Mária Garajová
10 0146 KINGSTON VH MAARLOHOF Z WICK Valerie AUT 0.00 75.92 15.00 *
ZANG / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Andiamo Z Valerie Wick & Martin Bauer
11 0080 DARLEY 2 PFADENHAUER Gudrun AUT 0.00 78.49 7.50 *
/ 2007 / G / Grey / 3481 Stauffenberg x 1551 Meran Gudrun Pfadenhauer
12 0025 HUNTELAAR FLORIAN Silvana AUT 0.00 80.46 7.50 *
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Falaise De Muze x Lupicor Silvana Florian
13 0156 CARSEY KOLAROVA Veronika CZE 0.00 80.71 J
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Pap Spol. S.R.O.
14 0011 FAUST BAUER Anton Martin AUT 0.00 83.95
HSH / 2009 / M / Bay / Agropoint Cosmos x Aldato-34 Carla Wanko, Chiara Wanko
15 0067 COOLMAN Z NISTL Ingrid AUT 0.00 84.74
/ 2010 / G / Grey / Clinton Ii x Lapollo Ingrid Nistl
16 0068 DORISZ NISTL Ingrid AUT 4.00 69.03
/ 2007 / F / Bay / 4200 Der Kleine Lord x 2533 Go Ingrid Nistl
17 0049 LITTLE FOOT 3 JARITZ Julia AUT 4.00 71.97 J
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cardino Siegfried Schlemmer
18 0083 CHARISMA 22 PIRCHER Laura AUT 4.00 76.64 Y
BAVAR / 2004 / F / Bay / Alvarez x Conway Laura Pircher
19 0281 ILLUSION BRHLOVA Katarina SVK 4.00 80.03 Y
/ 2008 / F / Bay / Neslisah Ekmekçi
20 0053 ALL STAR LAZAR Stefan AUT 4.00 82.00
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Arko x Griseldi L Gestüt Obora
21 0343 BELUGA LECHNER Stefanie AUT 4.00 82.56 Y
PZHK / 2009 / F / Bay / Candiavolo x Wellington Stefanie Lechner
22 0339 GRUBER'S GREY TOP GRUBER Christine AUT 4.00 83.66
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Grey Top x Grosso Z Ewald Gruber
23 0163 CAPRI 100 KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 5.00 91.47 J
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut 5 x Pilot Vorstmann, Martin
24 0140 FIDEL HSF TAGGER-HUTSCHINSKI Petra AUT 6.00 93.42
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Clinton Hannelore Ulrich
ausgeschlossen 0126 GINGER B SCHALL Bertram AUT -
/ 2011 / F / Black / Winston x Rhodium Bertram Schall
ausgeschlossen 0158 CARBOPINA KOSTKOVA Anna CZE -
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Contender x Lavall I Vaclava Kostkova
ausgeschlossen 0015 BALOU CHIN CHIN K BECK Xenia AUT -
KWPN / 2006 / F / Bay / Taloubet K x Chin Chin Gerald Beck