CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 19  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Medium Tour Height 135 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Fries Gabriele, Salek Radovan (CZE)
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0001 BARNY 4 ATZMÜLLER Matthias AUT 0.00 58.16 500.00 *
WESTF / 2007 / G / Bay / Baluga x Ragazzo Ladislaus Hartl & Matthias Atzmüller
2 0073 KLEONS JERSEY OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 59.69 400.00 *
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Conte Bellini x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
3 0030 CASSIJO 2 GOESS-SAURAU Josefina AUT 0.00 61.84 300.00 *
WESTF / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Crawford 5 x Grannus Katja Goess-Saurau
4 0222 JOY DE LA LINIERE ORTMANN Heiner GER 0.00 62.34 200.00 *
BWP / 2009 / F / Bay / Erco Van 'T Roosakker x Querly Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde
5 0134 KARA LUNA 2 SEBESTA Marie Christine AUT 0.00 64.86 140.00 J *
OLDBG / 2003 / F / Chestnut / Quidam's Rubin x Le Coeur Marie-Christine Sebesta
6 0113 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 0.00 65.86 110.00 *
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher
7 0261 CONLOUD PS TÓTH László HUN 0.00 69.64 80.00 *
OS / 2011 / M / darkchestnut / Gestüt Lewitz
8 0214 COMMITTED MOCK Matthias GER 0.00 70.53 60.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Casquetto x Canturo Schröder, Andre
8 0197 CASCANA BACHL Tobias GER 0.00 70.53 60.00 *
DSP / 2011 / F / Grey / Colestus x Argentinus Holy, Vivien
10 0320 LIEPZIG VD HOOGHOEVE SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 71.14 50.00 *
BWP / 2011 / G / Bay / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Ferro Van Dyck
11 0172 ZIRO PERCENT MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 0.00 71.20 50.00 J *
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Zapatero x Corland Srpek, S.R.O.
12 0239 ZEUS 175 SCHÖNSTETTER Helmut GER 0.00 71.74 50.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / M / Grey / Zirocco Blue x Landjunge Jahrstorfer, Max
13 0171 LEEVE JUNG 2 MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 0.00 71.81 40.00 J *
MECKL / 2009 / G / brownbay / Lazaro 10 x Converter 2 Srpek, S.R.O.
14 0290 JE TADORE NONSTOP CUPKOVA Katarina SVK 0.00 72.47 40.00 J *
BWP / 2009 / M / Bay / Nonstop x Clovis De Goudal X(4 Cupka Vladimír
15 0135 OBORA'S SHERBET SEBESTA Marie Christine AUT 0.00 73.78 40.00 J *
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Sir Shutterfly Hans Frischeis Jun. & Marie Christine Sebesta
16 0189 CATAR VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 0.00 74.25 40.00 *
HOLST / 2012 / G / white / Wood Transport Energo A.S.
17 0077 CRIZZ PACHLER Theresa AUT 0.00 74.39 40.00 *
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Caretino 2 x Cassini Ii Monika Pachler-Schulte
18 0248 DOBOLENSKY WIDMANN Simon GER 0.00 74.44 40.00 *
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Clinton x Heartbreaker Widmann, Simon
19 0308 BRESCIANO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 0.00 75.14 40.00 *
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Contendro Ii x Concorde Andrej Glatz
20 0255 CASPARK HUGYECZ Mariann HUN 0.00 76.20
HSH / 2010 / G / Bay / Agropoint Cosmos x Parker Teed-Mill Kft.
21 0283 GRAFFITI 81 CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 0.00 76.56
HANN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Gavi 6 x Lordanos Sportstall Tina Pol Ag
22 0059 CASEY CALHOU MARTIN Victoire AUT 1.00 79.39
HOLST / 2008 / M / Grey / Casall x Chambertin Victoire Martin
23 0105 CARELESS RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 1.00 81.17
SWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Careful 112 x Pomme Royal Gerhard Rauch
24 0260 CHACCARI Z TÓTH László HUN 4.00 59.48
ZANG / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Chacco Blue x Charriol Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann
25 0155 SOLIDAT KLUS Marek CZE 4.00 61.16
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Semper Fi 4 x Chacco-Blue Staj Mustang Ltd.
26 0055 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45 LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 62.44
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Clintord I x Quantum Roland Englbrecht, Ciaran Howley
27 0093 QUANTUS 12 RAISCH Matthias AUT 4.00 62.84
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Quality x Ars Vivendi Sigrid Forstinger
28 0278 GEE-LITHYA VAN KLAVERBORCH SCHMID Adrian SUI 4.00 63.12
NRPS / 2011 / F / Bay / Eldorado Vd Zeshoek x Quick St Schmid Karl
29 0325 L-TANGELO'S BOY STANGELOVA Monika SVK 4.00 63.86
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Jus Klinka Katalin Krisztina
30 0276 COMRADO SCHMID Adrian SUI 4.00 65.17
DSP / 2011 / G / Bay / Como 25 x Coronado 3 Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
31 0109 NINJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4.00 65.92
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno Gerhard Rauch
32 0207 PIKADELA BLUE HOSTER Tim GER 4.00 67.11
OS / 2012 / F / Bay / Pikachu De Muze x Chacco-Blue Tim Hoster, Rowa Gmbh Co.Kg
33 0264 CLIFF BRENNINKMEIJER Fabienne NED 4.00 67.41 J
HANN / 2009 / G / Bay / Canstakko Juliette Brenninkmeijer
34 0042 ZORRO 19 HAMMER Markus AUT 4.00 67.64
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Clint Eastwood x Mistral Angelika Schury
35 0020 MALIBU MOOSE BOOR Boris AUT 4.00 67.81
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit Boris Boor
36 0293 GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF GULASOVA Tereza SVK 4.00 68.25 J
BWP / 2006 / G / Bay / Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Quo Tj Slavia Stu
37 0127 ROBERT HEINRICH KVO SCHILLER Katharina AUT 4.00 68.39
/ 2005 / G / Bay / Katharina Schiller
38 0006 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4.00 68.94
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz
39 0294 CHELLANO LADY HOLLY Andrej SVK 4.00 69.19
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Chellano Z x Ahorn Z Makay Gmbh, Makay Tamás
40 0151 BELLE-E FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE 4.00 69.34
KWPN / 2006 / F / Bay / Vermont x Calvados Iv S. Reijenga
41 0186 CHACCO GOLD TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 69.36 J
OS / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Landgold 3 Xaverov A.S.
42 0132 WS FBI JARITZ Jennifer AUT 4.00 70.63 Y
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / For Edition x Dorian Siegfried Schlemmer
43 0054 ACCALETTO Z LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 70.75
ZANG / 2007 / G / Bay / Andiamo Z x Quick Star Laura Lehner
43 0317 FIRST DE L'HERIBUS SILLO Radovan SVK 4.00 70.75
SCSL / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Heribus Farm
45 0313 HELLAS VAN HET KEIZERSHOF ORVISKA Sara Alexandra SVK 4.00 72.50 J
BWP / 2007 / G / Bay / Lord Z x Cascavelle Tj Slavia Stu
46 0028 VAGABUND 130 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 4.00 72.77
DSP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Valentino x Damour Glötzer Dieter
47 0043 CASSIUS CLAY BE B HARTL Romana AUT 4.00 73.16
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Classe x Dollar De La Pierre Ladislaus Hartl
48 0250 DISCO CZÉKUS Zoltán HUN 4.00 73.75
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / C-Univerzál Kft.
49 0040 CRISTOS HAMMER Markus AUT 4.00 74.05
DSP / 2007 / G / Grey / Cristallo x Cosinus B Markus Hammer
50 0227 CARNUNTUM RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 4.00 74.53 Y
AWÖ / 2011 / G / Bay / Cantoblanco x C-Indoctro Bachmeier, Christian
51 0100 LIGRETTO RHOMBERG Christian AUT 4.00 75.07
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini Ii Rasmus Haid Bondgaard, Doglas Lindelöw
52 0312 GUMONIA LICKOVA Luisa SVK 4.00 77.66 J
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Zdeno Kuchar
53 0021 CHANEL DE LASSERGUT FISCHER Willi AUT 8.00 61.08
AWÖ / 2011 / F / Grey / Cascavelle x Lavall I Hannes Lieb
54 0230 ARTURO 17 SCHMID Maximilian GER 8.00 64.05
HANN / 2011 / G / darkbay / Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps Eva-Maria Schmid
55 0098 STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER RANTNER Anna AUT 8.00 65.00
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Anna Rantner
56 0242 ARD LUSTER WERNDL Katharina GER 8.00 69.06
ISH / 2008 / G / brown / Luidam x Golden Cliff Xx Werndl, Katharina
57 0192 PINKY PAY VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 8.00 69.46
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Ulrych Rudolf
58 0296 CASPER SPEED JUMPER HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda SVK 8.00 69.58 J
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Abke 4 x Lemon Xx Ile Flottante
59 0279 DIARA BARTEKOVA Natalia SVK 8.00 71.06
OS / 2011 / M / Grey / Makay Kereskedelmi Kft.
60 0245 CORNET'S ADEL WERNDL Katharina GER 8.00 71.19
HANN / 2006 / M / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Sao Paulo Zanotelli Roland
61 0064 CAIPIDOR MORBITZER Helmut AUT 8.00 71.58
WESTF / 2011 / G / Grey / Capistrano 2 x Polydor Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
62 0082 WALLY PFINGSTL Katrin AUT 8.00 72.56
KWPN / 2003 / G / Bay / Corland x Emilion Elisabeth Ratz
63 0029 CALIVA CHARCA MM Z GOESS-SAURAU Josefina AUT 8.00 75.08
ZANG / 2008 / F / Bay / Calido I Sandra Duffy
64 0175 VENDOME DU PARADIS POLACHOVA Valentyna CZE 9.00 81.38 Y
SF / 2009 / G / Bay / Dollar Dela Pierre x Pilot Josef Klein
65 0330 C EST CA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 10.00 99.64
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Cezaro x Colman Jos Lansink Horses
66 0237 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 12.00 64.69
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
67 0128 SIOBHAN DREAM OF DIAMOND SCHILLER Katharina AUT 12.00 70.24
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Katharina Schiller
68 0137 LIBELLE 7 STEINER Alexandra AUT 12.00 92.99
AWÖ / 2010 / F / Bay / Camparino x Achill-Libero H Alexandra Steiner
69 0329 GALAX VDL ZAK Michal SVK 16.00 75.78
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Carrera Vdl x Pharaon Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
70 0289 AMANDO CUPKA Matej SVK 28.00 69.27 J
NRPS / 2008 / G / Bay / Al Pacino W Olman S.R.O.
ausgeschlossen 0253 BOGNAR LE MOON HUGYECZ Mariann HUN -
HSH / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Levon x Ginus Intertrio Bt.
ausgeschlossen 0224 CROSSING JORDAN 7 RÖPKE Leonie GER -
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Laval Röpke,Anja
ausgeschlossen 0007 CONTHEA AS BABANITZ Bianca AUT -
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Grey / Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D Annika Schulz