CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 2  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Youngster Tour - 6 year Height 125 cm
Starter: 42  Reiter: 33 Platziert: 15  Geldpreis: 1005.00 RV: §238.1.1a
Richter : Kager Franz, Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0368 NASHUA AEG KUCHAR Tomas SVK 0.00 74.50 67.00 *
BWP / 2013 / F / Bay / T & L
1 0422 STARRIOS KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0.00 76.82 67.00 *
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Stolzenberg x Rio Branco Dieter Köfler
1 0041 COPINO J JARITZ Jennifer AUT 0.00 78.74 67.00 Y *
AWÖ / 2013 / M / Bay / Copin Van De Broy x Alibi Dagmar Jaritz
1 0293 DOUBLE PUSH FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 0.00 79.67 67.00 *
MIPAAF / 2013 / F / Bay / Cascadello Christian Fioravanti
1 0111 CUMTAGA VAN DE MARSWEG Z RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT 0.00 78.50 67.00 *
ZANG / 2013 / F / Bay / Cumthago C Lisa Maria Rudigier
1 0105 CONSTANZE RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0.00 77.25 67.00 *
BAVAR / 2013 / F / Bay / Untouched S x Conway Stephan Rhomberg
1 0247 IMERALD SCHMID Maximilian GER 0.00 77.21 67.00 *
KWPN / 2013 / G / Bay / Emerald Maximilian Schmid
1 0019 GIULIANO GUSTAVO ENGLBRECHT Peter AUT 0.00 77.28 67.00 *
/ 2013 / M / Bay / Gavi x Sandro Boy Martina Winter
1 0357 INCREDIBLE W HORVATH David SVK 0.00 80.82 67.00 Y *
KWPN / 2013 / M / Bay / B Wezenberg
1 0510 DIALINTA BLUE WERNDL Katharina GER 0.00 78.53 67.00 *
OS / 2013 / F / Bay / Tailormade Diarado's Boy x Lin Karin Frey, Katharina Werndl
1 0475 IROCCO BLUE S ERNSTING Karin GER 0.00 79.22 67.00 *
KWPN / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Numero Uno European Youngsters
1 0360 NIRVANA DE LA POMME HORVATH David SVK 0.00 76.95 67.00 Y *
BWP / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Haras D/L Pomme Baertsoen-Kelderman
1 0373 HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 80.00 67.00 *
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Belam S.R.O.
1 0012 CENTA GIRL EDER Stefan AUT 0.00 76.27 67.00 *
OLDBG / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Centadel x Sandro Boy Victoria Max-Theurer
1 0420 CONMINT KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0.00 79.25 67.00 *
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Connor x Cormint Dieter Köfler
16 0397 VIVOULETTE PS SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 1.00 83.75
OS / 2013 / F / Bay / Vivant Van De Heffinck x Dobel Gestüt Lewitz
16 0482 CORDETTO 3 HIMMELREICH Luisa GER 1.00 82.56
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Cormint x Acodetto 2 Helge Deusser
16 0083 KLEONS RENEGADE OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 1.00 82.69
HOLST / 2013 / G / Bay / Quintero x Stakkato Sigurd Kleon
19 0108 INTERESSANT RHOMBERG Christian AUT 4.00 78.03
KWPN / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Zavall Vdl x Goodtimes Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
19 0392 CHANGSHA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 4.00 78.88
WESTF / 2013 / F / Grey / Ferenc Szentirmai
19 0418 BALOUB KÖFLER Dieter AUT 4.00 78.44
/ 2013 / G / Chestnut / Balubet D.Ro x Clarimo Dieter Köfler
19 0387 DARK VEGAS K KIZILKAPLAN Kaan TUR 4.00 79.78
/ 2013 / M / Black / Msk Grup Yat. Tur. Ins. A.S.
19 0396 OLIVIA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 4.00 78.39
OS / 2013 / F / Bay / Don Diarado x Quidam's Rubin Szikriga Kft.
19 0479 CODE ONE HIMMELREICH Armin GER 4.00 78.83
BRAND / 2013 / G / Grey / Cellestial x Monte Bellini Pierre Lemmerz
19 0504 CARAGHS QUALITY LADY SHARMAN Francesca GER 4.00 80.60
ISH / 2013 / F / Bay / Obos Quality 004 x Limmerick Francesca Sharman
19 0062 I'M NUMBER ONE Z LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 79.49
ZANG / 2013 / G / Bay / I'm Special De Muze x Numero U Laura Lehner
19 0200 CHUCK NORRIS 25 KODALLE Karla Marie GER 4.00 79.27 Y
HOLST / 2013 / M / brown bay / Contendro I x Chambertin 3 Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
19 0145 MY CENTOLLINA S VEZONIK Bianca AUT 4.00 80.89
/ 2013 / F / Chestnut / Cheops-K x Dillenburg Siegfried Schlemmer
19 0310 BONSOIR OLYMPIC BONDER Maureen NED 4.00 80.89
DWB / 2013 / M / Bay / Bonaparte Z x A'khan Z Schou Absolute Horses
30 0167 CHARLYN PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 5.00 81.86
HANN / 2013 / F / Bay / Clinton I Alexandra Lopez, Raquel Lopez
30 0173 NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 5.00 82.03
BWP / 2013 / M / Bay / Lukas Najman
30 0400 VASCO DA GAMA TARYAM Nadia Abdul Aziz UAE 5.00 82.97
WESTF / 2013 / G / Bay / Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam
33 0388 OCEAN KIZILKAPLAN Kaan TUR 8.00 78.75
/ 2013 / F / Bay / Msk Grup Yat. Tur. Ins. A.S.
33 0563 QUANDOR B Z NASTICKY Viliam Jun. SVK 8.00 79.67
ZANG / 2013 / M / Chestnut / Dam Van W.C.
35 0150 PETIT ESPOIR WEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 9.00 81.94
/ 2013 / G / Bay / Captain Fire x Lancer III Kathrin Weinberger
35 0152 F-CALIDA I WENZEL Constanze AUT 9.00 82.78
/ 2013 / F / Grey / Calido x Askari Constanze Wenzel
37 0308 NELSON DE GULDENBOOM VUDAFIERI Bianca ITA 12.00 80.22
BWP / 2013 / G / Bay / Vigo D'arsouilles Marengo Laura
38 0214 COUGAR 14 LILIENBECKER Marco GER 13.00 97.00
HOLST / 2013 / G / Grey / Clarimo x Caretino 2 Gut Beringhof
39 0063 TOMAHAWK Z LEHNER Laura AUT 14.00 103.46
ZANG / 2013 / M / Grey / Toulon x Grannus Laura Lehner
40 0118 GLOBAL CANDYFLIP SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 16.00 77.67
WESTF / 2013 / F / Bay / Carrico x Quinta Real Michael Steinbrecher
41 0113 RADCLIFF RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT 18.00 103.32
OLDBG / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Roncador x Parker Lisa Maria Rudigier
verzichtet 0033 HILLDJI DE VY HALLWIRTH Lea AUT -
SBS / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Schilling (E.T.) x Fidji Du Fl Rudolf Michael Fries