CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 25  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Final Small Tour Height 130 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Salek Radovan (CZE)
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0165 PHILADELPHIA KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 0.00 25.16 1 500.00 J *
OLDBG / 2006 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Landgraf I Kukacka Michal
2 0166 SPOTLIGHT Z KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 0.00 25.77 1 400.00 J *
ZANG / 2009 / F / dark bay / Satisfaction Frh x Caritano Z Frehe-Siermann, Marten
3 0187 CHICAGO-RA VÍTEK Miloslav CZE 0.00 26.29 1 300.00 *
HANN / 2009 / F / Grey / Viesnerova Lada
4 0087 BALOUBINA B PUCK Gerfried AUT 0.00 27.29 1 200.00 *
DSP / 2010 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Stakkato Handelsstall Bachl Gbr
5 0003 CHAQINO RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 27.52 1 140.00 *
WESTF / 2006 / G / Grey / Colbert Gti x Contender Sigrid Grömer
6 0271 CLIO 34 HAEGLER Marion SUI 0.00 28.97 1 110.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / F / dark bay / Carlos Dz Sulger, Hubert
7 0311 LEONARDO VAN DE LEEUWERK KUCHAR Tomas SVK 0.00 29.11 1 80.00 *
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / Louis Lenaerts
8 0238 MAESTRO VAN'T BREEZERHOF SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 0.00 29.88 1 60.00 *
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Plot Blue x Heartbreaker Nina Fuchs
9 0328 FIGURANTA ZAK Michal SVK 0.00 32.10 1 60.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Whitesnake x Derrick Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
10 0227 CARNUNTUM RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 0.00 33.62 1 50.00 Y *
AWÖ / 2011 / G / Bay / Cantoblanco x C-Indoctro Bachmeier, Christian
11 0004 CLARIMA HARTL Romana AUT 0.00 39.30 1 50.00 *
DSP / 2011 / F / Grey / Muki Vvag
12 0060 CLIFFON MARTIN Victoire AUT 4.00 26.79 1 50.00 *
MECKL / 2010 / G / Bay / Cellestial x Landjonker Charlotte Pichler
13 0168 F.TRIOMF MATUSKOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 27.58 1 J
KWPN / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Marie Mikytova
14 0024 GRANDE CASANOVA FISCHER Willi AUT 4.00 28.09 1
/ 2009 / G / Black / Godar Ii x Eistanzer Willi Fischer
15 0045 OBORA'S CAN CAN HARTL Romana AUT 4.00 28.27 1
/ 2011 / G / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago x Sir Shutterf Verein Muki
16 0056 HARLEY MBF LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 28.29 1
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin Laura Lehner
17 0014 COMME KANNA BECK Gerald AUT 4.00 29.86 1
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut x Kannan Stefan Fischer
18 0293 GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF GULASOVA Tereza SVK 4.00 30.61 1 J
BWP / 2006 / G / Bay / Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Quo Tj Slavia Stu
19 0039 QUIDAM'S QUINTERO HAIDER Anabelle AUT 4.00 30.93 1
/ 2008 / G / Bay / Quidamderevel x Cassini I Haicom Media Gmbh
20 0185 CAPRUS TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 32.55 1 J
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Katerina Brozova
21 0041 JACCO 'R' HAMMER Markus AUT 4.00 32.83 1
BWP / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Andiamo x Negro Markus Hammer
22 0159 COCO CHICO S KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 4.00 32.83 1 J
HOLST / 2009 / G / Schimmel / Anna Kostkova
23 0269 SPORTINA SHOWTIME BAJROVIC Hana SLO 7.00 50.30 1
HSH / 2008 / G / Bay / Landprinz x Laurenz Lanson D.O.O.
24 0342 CSIVA SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 7.00 53.82 1
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / Reitsportanlage Falkental
25 0090 UPGRADE RAISCH Matthias AUT 8.00 27.08 1
DSP / 2010 / G / Grey / Ustinov x Coupe De Coeur Daniela Raisch
26 0226 GRACE 397 RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 8.00 28.13 1 Y
WESTF / 2009 / F / darkbay / Grasco x F.A.N. Holland Susanne Ruppert
27 0195 COMPLIMENT ZILA Zdenek CZE 10.00 62.19 1
CZEWB / 2012 / M / Bay / Zemský Hrebcinec Tlumacov
28 0157 MAGIC LIFE KOLAROVA Veronika CZE 4.00 46.94 J
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Cassini I x Askari Pap Spol. S.R.O.
29 0266 IDEL ROSE KIRNARSKAYA Anastasiya RUS 4.00 48.23 Y
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Campbell Vdl x Zuidhorn Anastasiya Kirnarskaya
30 0169 CORNET'S BOY MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 4.00 48.58 J
KWPN / 2007 / G / darkbay / Cornet Obolensky x Burggraaf Srpek, S.R.O.
31 0173 JLB TIZZY POLACHOVA Valentyna CZE 4.00 48.76 Y
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Comero Vapolhorses Z.S.
32 0061 CHIARA 323 MESSNER Sarah AUT 4.00 50.19 Ch
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Check In 2 x Landadel Barbara Messner
33 0180 CONCABA TOMAIDESOVA Sandra CZE 4.00 50.33
OS / 2011 / M / black Bay / Brozova Katerina
34 0012 LA CAPA R BAUER Anton Martin AUT 4.00 50.97
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Andiamo x Calvados Hannelore Ulrich
35 0107 IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4.00 51.39
MIPAAF / 2013 / F / Bay / Quick Star x Contender Stephan Rhomberg
36 0329 GALAX VDL ZAK Michal SVK 4.00 51.48
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Carrera Vdl x Pharaon Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
37 0081 LA CHARITE Z PFINGSTL Katrin AUT 4.00 51.98
ZANG / 2008 / F / Bay / Lawito x Charity Gerfried Puck
38 0253 BOGNAR LE MOON HUGYECZ Mariann HUN 5.00 61.01
HSH / 2012 / G / Chestnut / Levon x Ginus Intertrio Bt.
39 0167 AVANTI MATUSKOVA Katerina CZE 8.00 48.19 J
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Staj Mustang S.R.O.
40 0162 TUNIKA II KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 8.00 48.73 J
/ 2010 / F / Chestnut / Anna Kostkova
41 0191 HYLING VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 8.00 52.26
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Jirii Mazanek
42 0150 OC CALIFORNIA BARTOVA Adela CZE 8.00 52.55 J
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Olympic Fire 5 Eba Praha S.R.O.
43 0072 KLEONS D'ACCORD OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 10.00 66.75
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Quinar Christoph Obernauer
44 0232 CASSIOLINO SCHMID Maximilian GER 12.00 73.59
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Cassilano x Lavall II Schmid, Walter
45 0138 TINKA'S BELL STEINER Alexandra AUT 16.00 51.09
OS / 2012 / F / Bay / Tinka's Boy x Lordanas Alexandra Steiner