CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 5  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Premium Tour Height 130 cm
Starter: 46  Reiter: 39 Platziert: 12  Geldpreis: 1500.00 RV: §238.2.1a
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0238 CENSATION D'IVE SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 63.32 375.00 *
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel Gut Birkenhof
2 0213 CONCA 4 LILIENBECKER Marco GER 0.00 63.76 300.00 *
WESTF / 2011 / F / Grey / Cornado Nrw x Acord II Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
3 0098 MAGIC 14 RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 63.82 225.00 *
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Quidam De Revel x Argentinus Lea-Florentina Kohl
4 0291 LORDIANA DEL SIGNORE Michol ITA 0.00 64.21 150.00 *
OLDBG / 2004 / F / Chestnut / Lordanos x Quattro B International Horses S.A.S.
5 0193 BLONDIE KL GROTE Marcel GER 0.00 64.92 105.00 *
WESTF / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Chin Chin x Quantum Bg Kruse U. Lindenberg
6 0269 BEACH DE RIVERLAND LAM Patrick HKG 0.00 66.92 82.50 *
SF / 2011 / F / Bay / Rissoa D'ag x Parco Patrick Lam
7 0254 ADADGIO D'OREAL SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 0.00 67.28 60.00 *
SF / 2010 / M / Grey / Opium De Talma x Experio Schmitz, Holger
8 0244 COCOLINO 7 SCHMID Maximilian GER 0.00 67.57 45.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Cayado 3 x Lavall II Walter G. Schmid
9 0009 KARISMA DE LAUBRY BRENNAND Jennifer AUT 0.00 67.74 45.00 *
BWP / 2010 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Cardento Caterina Brennand
10 0521 CHACCOBO KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 0.00 68.03 37.50 *
OS / 2010 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet Central Horses Kft.
11 0309 OTONIO VUDAFIERI Bianca ITA 0.00 69.97 37.50 *
MIPAAF / 2009 / M / Bay / Contender x Hemmingway Silva Vanda
12 0230 BAROLO NT NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 0.00 70.14 37.50 *
WESTF / 2009 / G / Bay / Baldini 2 x Lord Caletto Eschenwecker, Anton
13 0002 CONTHEA AS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 0.00 70.47
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Grey / Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D Annika Schulz
14 0234 LOUIE 9 SCHNEIDER Karl GER 0.00 70.61
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Ludwigs As x Catoki Schneider, Karl
15 0233 MONTE MADINA NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 0.00 72.00
WESTF / 2011 / F / Bay / Monte Bellini x Lordanos Westerfelhaus, Ralf
16 0010 MISS GO LIGHTLY BRENNAND Jennifer AUT 0.00 73.91
KWPN / 2003 / F / Bay / Namelus R x Wolfgang Caterina Brennand
17 0202 GERONIMO 713 KNIPPLING Andreas GER 0.00 76.25
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Grey Top x Glueckspilz Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
18 0566 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 80.38
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
19 0116 GHANDI-END SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 0.00 80.52
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Cardento x Animo Michael Steinbrecher
20 0315 FIANCE DIJKS Nuri NED 1.00 84.16
KWPN / 2010 / F / darkbay / Canturano x Lux Z Turnier-U.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Klaas
21 0134 CALVARY DU SEIGNEUR SELETZKY Michael AUT 1.00 85.30
BWP / 2008 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Aramis De La Ce Michael Seletzky
22 0131 JACKOB 3 SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 1.00 87.92
/ 2012 / G / Chestnut / Cayton x Quidam's Rubin Jörg Gruber
23 0209 LEXY LOU LEMMER Oliver GER 4.00 62.44
OS / 2010 / F / Grey / Lord Pezi x Cassini I Bremicker, Geraldine
24 0321 QUASI DE KERGANE CZERNIK Natalia POL 4.00 63.02
SF / 2004 / G / Chestnut / Elan De La Cour x Arpege Pierr Nc-Horses Natalia Czernik
25 0466 CAPRICA DOWE Hendrik GER 4.00 64.33
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Captain Fire x Lupicor Damhus, Olaf
26 0053 BALVINI LADITSCH Stefan AUT 4.00 70.11
/ 2005 / G / Grey / 2782 Ballast x 2420 Przedswit Stefan Laditsch
27 0509 CORNET'S ADEL WERNDL Katharina GER 4.00 74.11
HANN / 2006 / M / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Sao Paulo Zanotelli Roland
28 0552 COOL SILVI GAALOVA Dominika SVK 4.00 79.03
DSP / 2009 / F / Bay / Colander x Silvio I Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
29 0441 ALCATRAZ M ROßMANN Alexandra AUT 4.00 79.50
AWÖ / 2008 / G / Black / Acordelli x Aoube Z Alexandra Rossmann
30 0059 ACCALETTO Z LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 79.70
ZANG / 2007 / G / Bay / Andiamo Z x Quick Star Laura Lehner
31 0169 GOOFY PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 4.00 97.07
KWPN / 2011 / G / Grey / Campell Vdl x Sydney Desiree Schmid
32 0283 ESTEFANIA BALDASSARINI Manuela ITA 5.00 86.52
HANN / 2005 / F / Black / Escudo I x Graf Grannus Lorenza Flessati
33 0524 COMEDY STAR KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 5.00 87.75
/ 2008 / F / Grey / Klára Mészáros
34 0242 ARTURO 17 SCHMID Maximilian GER 8.00 68.77
HANN / 2011 / G / darkbay / Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps Eva-Maria Schmid
35 0061 HARLEY MBF LEHNER Laura AUT 8.00 76.66
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin Laura Lehner
36 0277 SANITY Z LYRA Clarissa HKG 8.00 79.97
ZANG / 2009 / F / Bay / Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero Zewe, Hans
37 0050 MISTER MAGIC KOTTNER Ewald AUT 8.00 81.89
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Andiamo x Carthago Alfred Stöger
38 0306 ILL WILL VALLANI Giulia ITA 8.00 82.56 Y
MIPAAF / 2004 / G / Bay / Hattrick x Manet Giulia Vallani
39 0198 HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD KNIPPLING Andreas GER 9.00 103.89
BWP / 2007 / G / Bay / Casario Ii x Cento Knippling, Andreas & Hoster, Tim
40 0054 CITY LOVE LADITSCH Stefan AUT 12.00 83.94
DSP / 2009 / F / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Rasso Stefan Laditsch
41 0036 FAIRPLAY VAN DE SCHRANSHOEVE HÖNIGSCHNABL Fiona AUT 12.00 99.11
BWP / 2005 / G / Bay / Nagano x Fellini Fiona Hönigschnabl
ausgeschlossen 0153 MISSY WENZEL Constanze AUT -
OS / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Griseldi L x Damiro Constanze Wenzel
ausgeschlossen 0069 STEINKRAUS MINICHSHOFER Hannah AUT -
HANN / 2006 / G / Bay / Satisfaction I x Graf Top Hannah Minichshofer
ausgeschlossen 0110 CHATANOOGA Z RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT -
ZANG / 2001 / G / Chestnut / Chellano Z x Fantastique Tanja Rudigier
verzichtet 0501 G STAR 8 SCHMIDT Ansgar GER -
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Ukato x Ekstein Schmidt, Ansgar
verzichtet 0454 CASARELLA SRAMKOVA Marketa CZE -
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Marketa Sramkova