CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
25.06.19 - 30.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 5  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Premium Tour Height 130 cm
Richter : Fries Gabriele, Kager Franz, Pintye Eva (HUN)
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0244 COCOLINO 7 SCHMID Maximilian GER 0.00 64.48 375.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Cayado 3 x Lavall II Walter G. Schmid
2 0209 LEXY LOU LEMMER Oliver GER 0.00 64.78 300.00 *
OS / 2010 / F / Grey / Lord Pezi x Cassini I Bremicker, Geraldine
3 0238 CENSATION D'IVE SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 65.00 225.00 *
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel Gut Birkenhof
4 0028 CANDY GIRL 68 GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 66.38 150.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Califax x Le Matin Peter Pichler
5 0053 BALVINI LADITSCH Stefan AUT 0.00 68.14 105.00 *
/ 2005 / G / Grey / 2782 Ballast x 2420 Przedswit Stefan Laditsch
6 0228 BAQUERO 6 NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 0.00 68.78 82.50 *
WESTF / 2005 / G / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Graf Grann Rohe, Rudolf
7 0269 BEACH DE RIVERLAND LAM Patrick HKG 0.00 68.88 60.00 *
SF / 2011 / F / Bay / Rissoa D'ag x Parco Patrick Lam
8 0226 LAS VEGAS 212 MÜLLER Kathrin GER 0.00 70.22 45.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Lord Z x Cantus Gut Beringhof
9 0197 CAPTAIN CARLOS KNIPPLING Andreas GER 0.00 73.03 45.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Corrado I x Acobat II Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
10 0398 ASKARIA 3 TARYAM Nadia Abdul Aziz UAE 0.00 73.75 37.50 *
DSP / 2006 / F / Chestnut / Askari 173 x Levisto Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club
11 0216 CURLY 70 MAY Ann-Catherine GER 0.00 74.28 37.50 *
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Carell x Forsyth Ann-Catherine May
12 0002 CONTHEA AS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 0.00 75.53 37.50 *
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Grey / Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D Annika Schulz
13 0203 QUANTERO 4 KODALLE Karla Marie GER 0.00 75.71 Y
HOLST / 2008 / G / darkbay / Quintero x Romino Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
14 0074 ALARIC DU CUIRASSIER MOSER Chiara-Fiorina AUT 0.00 76.08 Y
SBS / 2006 / M / Chestnut / Rexar Du Houssoit x Eolienne Chiara-Fiorina Moser
15 0199 TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO KNIPPLING Andreas GER 0.00 76.97
HANN / 2007 / M / darkbay / Chacco-Blue x Stakkato Gestüt Tannenhof
16 0134 CALVARY DU SEIGNEUR SELETZKY Michael AUT 0.00 77.13
BWP / 2008 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Aramis De La Ce Michael Seletzky
17 0279 ELSA CAMPARI SZIKSZAI JR Lajos HUN 0.00 77.14
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Anna Nagy
18 0195 BALLYTO HINDELANG Carina GER 0.00 77.52
HANN / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Ballybo x Salito Sportpferde Lemmer
19 0252 FLOTTE DEERN 5 SCHNEIDER Karl GER 1.00 82.78
HANN / 2007 / F / Bay / Forsyth Frh x Cheenook Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. H. C. Straumann Thomas
20 0075 CONTERO 11 MOSER Chiara-Fiorina AUT 1.00 83.20 Y
HOLST / 2007 / G / Bay / Con Air 7 x Quintero Chiara-Fiorina Moser
21 0059 ACCALETTO Z LEHNER Laura AUT 1.00 83.53
ZANG / 2007 / G / Bay / Andiamo Z x Quick Star Laura Lehner
22 0191 SIEC CATALEYA GROM Richard GER 2.00 86.96
MECKL / 2011 / F / dark bay / Cellestial x Embassy I Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh
23 0348 GRAFFITI 81 CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 4.00 66.89
HANN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Gavi 6 x Lordanos Sportstall Tina Pol Ag
24 0213 CONCA 4 LILIENBECKER Marco GER 4.00 67.82
WESTF / 2011 / F / Grey / Cornado Nrw x Acord II Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
25 0116 GHANDI-END SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4.00 68.34
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Cardento x Animo Michael Steinbrecher
26 0403 T'EXCEL DE PRIM STEINER Patricia AUT 4.00 68.49
/ 2007 / G / Chestnut / Kashmir Van't Schuttersho x Le Patricia Steiner
27 0169 GOOFY PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 4.00 71.50
KWPN / 2011 / G / Grey / Campell Vdl x Sydney Desiree Schmid
28 0069 STEINKRAUS MINICHSHOFER Hannah AUT 4.00 73.05 J
HANN / 2006 / G / Bay / Satisfaction I x Graf Top Hannah Minichshofer
29 0094 GIGA T PRÖMER Patrick AUT 4.00 74.14
/ 2011 / F / Chestnut / Spartacus x Zoef Zoef Van De B Patrick Prömer
30 0354 GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF GULASOVA Tereza SVK 4.00 75.05 J
BWP / 2006 / G / Bay / Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Quo Tj Slavia Stu
31 0277 SANITY Z LYRA Clarissa HKG 4.00 75.33
ZANG / 2009 / F / Bay / Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero Zewe, Hans
32 0265 CHAMONIX 54 WULFF Lesley GER 4.00 77.64
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cristallo 7 x Fabriano Puschak, Wolfgang
33 0233 MONTE MADINA NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 4.00 78.22
WESTF / 2011 / F / Bay / Monte Bellini x Lordanos Westerfelhaus, Ralf
34 0394 HERMES DE MARIPOSA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 4.00 78.36
BWP / 2007 / G / Bay / Canturo x Power Light Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
35 0315 FIANCE DIJKS Nuri NED 5.00 82.33
KWPN / 2010 / F / darkbay / Canturano x Lux Z Turnier-U.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Klaas
36 0254 ADADGIO D'OREAL SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 8.00 69.88
SF / 2010 / M / Grey / Opium De Talma x Experio Schmitz, Holger
37 0123 NAMIBIA 16 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 8.00 76.10
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Polydor Michael Steinbrecher
38 0153 MISSY WENZEL Constanze AUT 8.00 94.99
OS / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Griseldi L x Damiro Constanze Wenzel
39 0061 HARLEY MBF LEHNER Laura AUT 9.00 81.11
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin Laura Lehner
40 0131 JACKOB 3 SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 10.00 87.06
/ 2012 / G / Chestnut / Cayton x Quidam's Rubin Jörg Gruber
41 0309 OTONIO VUDAFIERI Bianca ITA 12.00 68.57
MIPAAF / 2009 / M / Bay / Contender x Hemmingway Silva Vanda
42 0054 CITY LOVE LADITSCH Stefan AUT 12.00 73.75
DSP / 2009 / F / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Rasso Stefan Laditsch