CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 13  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Medium Tour Height 135 cm
Starter: 87  Reiter: 70 Platziert: 22  Geldpreis: 2400.00 RV: §238.2.1a
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0241 VITUS K SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 61.25 500.00 *
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Verdi Tn x El Bundy Johann U.Johannes Krull Gbr, Angela Scheid
2 0130 FLICK FLACK SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 0.00 61.40 400.00 *
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Pacific Karoline Mörtl
3 0250 ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE SCHNEIDER Karl GER 0.00 62.77 300.00 *
SBS / 2006 / G / dark bay / Conquest Van De Helle x Idem D Guillaume, Jean
4 0209 LEXY LOU LEMMER Oliver GER 0.00 63.58 200.00 *
OS / 2010 / F / Grey / Lord Pezi x Cassini I Bremicker, Geraldine
5 0421 FARAH DIBAH KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0.00 63.66 140.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato Dieter & Erich Köfler
6 0244 COCOLINO 7 SCHMID Maximilian GER 0.00 64.50 110.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Cayado 3 x Lavall II Walter G. Schmid
7 0260 CHANEL 432 STEINER Franz Josef GER 0.00 64.86 80.00 *
OS / 2009 / F / dark bay / Contagio x Landadel Therese Schröder-Schnell
8 0238 CENSATION D'IVE SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 66.22 60.00 *
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel Gut Birkenhof
9 0564 NOTORIOUS VD WOLFSAKKER Z BETTINGER Marc GER 0.00 66.48 60.00 *
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Chin Chin Wathelet
10 0082 KLEONS JERSEY OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 66.57 50.00 *
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Conte Bellini x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
11 0296 BOYSCOUT D' AUGE MENCOLINI Paolo ITA 0.00 66.97 50.00 *
SF / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du Romanova Natalia Evegenevna
12 0008 MALIBU MOOSE BOOR Boris AUT 0.00 67.60 50.00 *
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit Boris Boor
13 0466 CAPRICA DOWE Hendrik GER 0.00 67.67 40.00 *
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Captain Fire x Lupicor Damhus, Olaf
14 0103 CAROLUS MAGNUS 12 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0.00 67.97 40.00 *
DSP / 2010 / M / darkbay / Congress 4 x Sandro Helmut Koller
15 0228 BAQUERO 6 NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 0.00 68.14 40.00 *
WESTF / 2005 / G / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Graf Grann Rohe, Rudolf
16 0489 CRICKET 11 KIRST Sebastian GER 0.00 68.61 40.00 *
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Landgold 3 Kirst, Cornelia
17 0003 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 0.00 69.78 40.00 *
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
18 0216 CURLY 70 MAY Ann-Catherine GER 0.00 70.44 40.00 *
WESTF / 2009 / F / Bay / Carell x Forsyth Ann-Catherine May
19 0521 CHACCOBO KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 0.00 71.07 40.00 *
OS / 2010 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet Central Horses Kft.
20 0117 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 0.00 71.89 40.00 *
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher
21 0021 ULTIMUS ENGLBRECHT Peter AUT 0.00 72.57 40.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Ultimo x Voltaire Peter Englbrecht
22 0544 CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE PAVLOVIC Andrej SLO 0.00 72.67 40.00 *
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Corinto x Calido I Clear Round D.O.O.
23 0437 COLEUR BLUE RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 73.82
/ 2009 / M / Bay / Couleur Rouge x Chacco-Blue Lea-Florentina Kohl
24 0203 QUANTERO 4 KODALLE Karla Marie GER 0.00 73.86 Y
HOLST / 2008 / G / darkbay / Quintero x Romino Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
25 0473 FAYLISTA ERNSTING Karin GER 0.00 75.39
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Azteca Vdl x Lux Z Engemann, Niklas
26 0034 LUNA PKZ HALLWIRTH Lea AUT 0.00 75.42
BWP / 2011 / F / Bay / Rudolf Michael Fries
27 0282 CHESS BALDASSARINI Manuela ITA 0.00 76.14
KWPN / 2007 / F / Bay / Harley Vdl x Lupicor Vittoria Marchetti
28 0080 KLEONS COCARIO OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 76.28
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Carrico x Chambertin Christoph Obernauer
29 0432 CAIPIDOR MORBITZER Helmut AUT 0.00 77.39
WESTF / 2011 / G / Grey / Capistrano 2 x Polydor Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
30 0323 BASQUIAT DU LOZON DULCZEWSKA Monika POL 1.00 78.39
SF / 2011 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet Monika Dulczewska
31 0277 SANITY Z LYRA Clarissa HKG 1.00 78.53
ZANG / 2009 / F / Bay / Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero Zewe, Hans
32 0049 COMMANDER 5 KOHL Lea-Florentina AUT 1.00 79.28
DSP / 2003 / G / Bay / Cassini I x Concorde Lea-Florentina Kohl
33 0195 BALLYTO HINDELANG Carina GER 1.00 79.80
HANN / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Ballybo x Salito Sportpferde Lemmer
34 0363 BRESCIANO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 1.00 80.64
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Contendro II x Concorde Andrej Glatz
35 0307 KONTENDER VUDAFIERI Bianca ITA 1.00 80.85
/ 2009 / F / Bay / - x - Allevamento Guldenboom Di Philips De Vuyst Caroline
36 0538 BENGRAF KAZMIERCZAK Michal POL 1.00 81.39
PZHK / 2010 / M / Grey / Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
37 0430 FEARLESS B METZGER Thomas AUT 1.00 81.45
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Clemens Löffler
38 0493 ARD LUSTER MOCK Matthias GER 1.00 81.46
ISH / 2008 / G / brown / Luidam x Golden Cliff Xx Werndl, Katharina
39 0242 ARTURO 17 SCHMID Maximilian GER 1.00 81.47
HANN / 2011 / G / darkbay / Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps Eva-Maria Schmid
40 0448 CUORE UNO TRUMMER Johanna AUT 2.00 82.94
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Numero Uno x Heartbreaker Johanna Trummer
41 0295 SALTO DE KERGANE FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 2.00 83.83
SF / 2006 / G / Bay / Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F Fioravanti Christian
42 0032 COLD CASE 4 HALLWIRTH Lea AUT 2.00 84.47
HOLST / 2007 / M / Chestnut / Colman x Caretino Lea Hallwirth
43 0541 DAME DE PIQUE KAZMIERCZAK Michal POL 2.00 85.39
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Miroslaw Radomski
44 0513 EXTRA STRONG WOLF Marcel GER 2.00 85.42
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Colino Hans W. Keller
45 0379 DOWNING STREET DINC Husnu TUR 3.00 86.03
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Cantos x Creool Marlies Pepping
46 0015 DR SCARPO EDER Stefan AUT 3.00 86.42
/ 2008 / M / Grey / Sandro Boy x Carinue Stefan Eder
47 0562 HODESSA O NASTICKY Viliam Jun. SVK 3.00 86.46
/ 2012 / F / Chestnut / Chello Iii Vdl Slovenské Obchodné Zdru┼żenie, A.S.
48 0169 GOOFY PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 3.00 86.60
KWPN / 2011 / G / Grey / Campell Vdl x Sydney Desiree Schmid
49 0112 LUCA 28 RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT 4.00 67.28
BWP / 2011 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea Tanja Rudigier
50 0548 CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z ROSSINI Valentina SUI 4.00 69.74
ZANG / 2007 / M / Chestnut / Casall x Tenor De La Cour Rossini Enrico U. Valentina
51 0217 ET VOUS DU GIBET MAY Ann-Catherine GER 4.00 69.77
SCSL / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II Ann-Catherine May
52 0394 HERMES DE MARIPOSA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 4.00 70.32
BWP / 2007 / G / Bay / Canturo x Power Light Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
53 0182 DEW DROP SPENLENHAUER Alexandra FRA 4.00 72.61
KWPN / 2008 / G / dark bay / Ultimo x Diamant De Semilly Schneider, Karl
54 0215 CRONOS L LILIENBECKER Marco GER 4.00 73.47
OS / 2011 / G / Grey / Cellestial x Raphael Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
55 0406 MEVISTO'S CORWINNI ENGLBRECHT Roland AUT 4.00 73.57
/ 2010 / M / Grey / 5159 Winningmood Van De Arenbe Mevisto Gmbh
56 0408 CHINOOK W CRUCHET Mathilde SUI 4.00 74.71 Y
KWPN / 2007 / M / Black / Douglas x Voltaire Cruchet Mathilde
57 0327 COSTOLANY 3 CANDIN Lisa ROU 4.00 75.92
DSP / 2008 / M / sorrel grey / Cassini Ii x Golden Joy J Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
58 0009 KARISMA DE LAUBRY BRENNAND Jennifer AUT 4.00 76.82
BWP / 2010 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Cardento Caterina Brennand
59 0233 MONTE MADINA NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 4.00 77.63
WESTF / 2011 / F / Bay / Monte Bellini x Lordanos Westerfelhaus, Ralf
60 0534 CALISTO 5 GARDNER Richard NZL 5.00 79.00
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Quintero Gestgestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
61 0256 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 5.00 79.94
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
62 0535 CROMWELL 32 GARDNER Richard NZL 5.00 80.20
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Losander Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
63 0226 LAS VEGAS 212 MÜLLER Kathrin GER 5.00 80.78
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Lord Z x Cantus Gut Beringhof
64 0315 FIANCE DIJKS Nuri NED 5.00 81.99
KWPN / 2010 / F / darkbay / Canturano x Lux Z Turnier-U.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Klaas
65 0399 CORTADO TARYAM Nadia Abdul Aziz UAE 6.00 82.47
HANN / 2009 / M / Grey / Cassus 2 x Nobre Xx Nadia Abdulaziz @Salem Ahmed Al Suwaidi
66 0050 MISTER MAGIC KOTTNER Ewald AUT 7.00 88.58
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Andiamo x Carthago Alfred Stöger
67 0292 BIRDY DE LA LANDE FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 7.00 89.19
SF / 2011 / G / Bay / Norway De La Lande x Nera Iv Fioravanti Christian
68 0149 FAITH WEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 7.00 89.20
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Silverstone x Contendro I Susanne Zimmermann
69 0299 VESUVIO DELQUE MENCOLINI Paolo ITA 7.00 89.96
SF / 2009 / G / Bay / Quick Star x Le Tot De Semilly Mencolini Antonio
70 0439 LUIZARD RANTNER Anna AUT 8.00 72.72
RHEIN / 2006 / G / brown bay / Lapaz L x Co-Pilot Anna Rantner
71 0508 CINZAGHI Z WERNDL Katharina GER 8.00 77.97
ZANG / 2008 / G / Grey / Contefino 2 x Captain Paul Karin Frey
72 0515 HUNTER C WOLF Marcel GER 8.00 92.36
BWP / 2007 / G / Grey / H&M Cabrio Van De Heffinck x C Keller, Hans W.
73 0272 LOLA 20 LAM Patrick HKG 9.00 79.00
HOLST / 2009 / F / Grey / Lord Z x Caletto I Hanl, Barbara
74 0222 CONAN 44 MÜLLER Kathrin GER 10.00 83.78
DSP / 2008 / G / Bay / Con Sherry x Kolibri Gut Beringhof
75 0279 ELSA CAMPARI SZIKSZAI JR Lajos HUN 12.00 75.31
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Anna Nagy
76 0500 DJENTLEMAN SCHMIDT Ansgar GER 13.00 97.72
KWPN / 2008 / M / Bay / Lord Z x Damiro Schmidt, Ansgar
77 0522 GIVANO KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 14.00 85.08
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Arizona x Aes Atlantic Elemér Debreceni
78 0561 GUMONIA LICKOVA Luisa SVK 15.00 89.57 J
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Zdeno Kuchar
79 0476 VAL DE VAUXELLES Z ERNSTING Karin GER 15.00 105.42
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Va Vite x Toulon European Youngsters
80 0461 BAILEYS LOUIS BETTINGER Marc GER 16.00 107.32
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Jah S Diamant x Clinton Phoenix Riders
81 0495 COMMITTED MOCK Matthias GER 16.00 108.03
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Casquetto x Canturo Schröder, Andre
82 0318 QUE PASA 5 ADAMUS Bartosz POL 18.00 82.82
KWPN / 2006 / M / Bay / Quite Easy x Voltaire Bartosz Adamus
83 0499 CALA PRASEK Kornelia GER 18.00 99.86
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Clearway x Contender Fiege, Karl-Martin
84 0411 VAGABUND 130 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 21.00 111.41
DSP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Valentino x Damour Glötzer Dieter
verzichtet 0060 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45 LEHNER Laura AUT -
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Clintord I x Quantum Roland Englbrecht, Ciaran Howley
verzichtet 0098 MAGIC 14 RAISCH Matthias AUT -
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Quidam De Revel x Argentinus Lea-Florentina Kohl
verzichtet 0085 CHOCO WHITE PACHLER Theresa AUT -
NRPS / 2009 / G / Grey / Monika Pachler