CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jump off
Bewerb 26  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jump off Elite Tour II Höhe 120 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Salek Radovan (CZE), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Platz KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Fehler/Punkte Zeit Stechen Preisgeld Pl.
1 0281 ILLUSION BRHLOVA Katarina SVK 0,00 30,95 1 495,00 Y *
/ 2008 / F / Bay / Neslisah Ekmekçi
2 0084 CAISEAL BOY POLLAK Sophie AUT 0,00 33,25 1 300,00 J *
/ 2009 / G / Grey / Earl Of Newbridge x Coosheen T Sophie Pollak
3 0067 COOLMAN Z NISTL Ingrid AUT 0,00 35,17 1 225,00 *
/ 2010 / G / Grey / Clinton Ii x Lapollo Ingrid Nistl
4 0139 FEPHELIA STRAUSS Julia AUT 0,00 35,19 1 150,00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Cardento x Ahorn Barbara Strauss
5 0343 BELUGA LECHNER Stefanie AUT 0,00 36,35 1 90,00 Y *
PZHK / 2009 / F / Bay / Candiavolo x Wellington Stefanie Lechner
6 0079 AVELLINO 2 PAIER Isabella AUT 0,00 36,69 1 67,50 *
AWÖ / 2001 / G / Chestnut / Aquilino x Chromatico Isabella Paier
7 0314 IBERA REZESOVA Victoria SVK 4,00 32,00 1 45,00 Y *
CZEWB / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Mária Garajová
8 0063 MAMAMIA'S FOR PLEASURE MOHAPP Kerstin AUT 4,00 32,35 1 37,50 *
OLDBG / 2008 / G / Black / For Germany Rd x Singular Jote Kerstin Mohapp
9 0338 CONTADINO 2 KUZBARI Sidra AUT 4,00 36,41 1 30,00 J *
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Indoctro x Mr. Blue Sidra Kuzbari
10 0050 VEGAS VAN ABREK KERBL Erwin AUT 4,00 36,62 1 30,00 *
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Van Gogh x Abrek Otto Stadlmann
11 0080 DARLEY 2 PFADENHAUER Gudrun AUT 4,00 37,48 1 15,00 *
/ 2007 / G / Grey / 3481 Stauffenberg x 1551 Meran Gudrun Pfadenhauer
12 0161 LYCORRADO KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 4,00 40,23 1 15,00 J *
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / Anna Kostkova
13 0164 CARTMAN 4 KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 4,00 64,23 J
WESTF / 2009 / G / Grey / Cristallo 7 Frank Nolte
14 0144 VIENNA XII WALLENKO Dagmar AUT 4,00 64,25
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / Contender x Carpaccio Dagmar Wallenko
15 0156 CARSEY KOLAROVA Veronika CZE 4,00 66,00 J
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Pap Spol. S.R.O.
16 0160 ESPRIT KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 4,00 69,25 J
/ 2012 / F / Black / Cormint x Acodetto I Anna Kostkova
17 0025 HUNTELAAR FLORIAN Silvana AUT 4,00 69,85
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Falaise De Muze x Lupicor Silvana Florian
18 0280 DORETTA BRHLOVA Katarina SVK 4,00 71,02 Y
KWPN / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Katarina Brhlova
19 0140 FIDEL HSF TAGGER-HUTSCHINSKI Petra AUT 4,00 72,30
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Clinton Hannelore Ulrich
20 0272 CUBA LUNA HAEGLER Marion SUI 4,00 75,00
HANN / 2013 / F / Bay / Comte x Embassy I Adrian Schmid
21 0068 DORISZ NISTL Ingrid AUT 8,00 63,61
/ 2007 / F / Bay / 4200 Der Kleine Lord x 2533 Go Ingrid Nistl
22 0049 LITTLE FOOT 3 JARITZ Julia AUT 8,00 64,39 J
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cardino Siegfried Schlemmer
23 0163 CAPRI 100 KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 8,00 66,06 J
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut 5 x Pilot Vorstmann, Martin
24 0083 CHARISMA 22 PIRCHER Laura AUT 8,00 69,03 Y
BAVAR / 2004 / F / Bay / Alvarez x Conway Laura Pircher
25 0062 DYNAMITE DELUXE MESSNER Sarah AUT 16,00 71,19 Ch
KWPN / 2008 / F / Grey / Cardento x Animo Sarah Messner
ausgeschlossen 0149 FARINA BARTOVA Adela CZE -
BAVAR / 2008 / F / Bay / Amantus Eba Praha S.R.O.
ausgeschlossen 0211 ANNAHOF'S FATINIZA LANGE Catharina GER -
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / For Pleasure x Landgraf I Medkongress Ag
ausgeschlossen 0015 BALOU CHIN CHIN K BECK Xenia AUT -
KWPN / 2006 / F / Bay / Taloubet K x Chin Chin Gerald Beck
ausgeschlossen 0011 FAUST WANKO Chiara AUT -
HSH / 2009 / M / Bay / Agropoint Cosmos x Aldato-34 Carla Wanko, Chiara Wanko
verzichtet 0267 INNOCENCE S KIRNARSKAYA Anastasiya RUS -
RHEIN / 2010 / G / Bay / Incolor x Phönix Schmitz, Holger
RS4 Lizenz Reiter Wertung