CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Accumulator Competition
Competition 28  Division 1 Int. Accumulator Competition Good Bye Competition/Last Chance Height 140 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Salek Radovan (CZE), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0073 KLEONS JERSEY OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 65.00 51.41 1750.00 *
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Conte Bellini x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
2 0205 CARISMA CAN FLY HOSTER Tim GER 65.00 52.12 1400.00 *
HANN / 2009 / F / Grey / Calido's Chalet x Foxhunter Oberlin, Peter-Ernst & Birgit
3 0309 CUPIDO Z KUCHAR Tomas SVK 65.00 52.84 1050.00 *
ZANG / 2004 / G / Grey / Coriano x Avontuur Jk Tj Slavia Stu
4 0260 CHACCARI Z TÓTH László HUN 65.00 52.96 700.00 *
ZANG / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Chacco Blue x Charriol Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann
5 0127 ROBERT HEINRICH KVO SCHILLER Katharina AUT 65.00 54.87 490.00 *
/ 2005 / G / Bay / Katharina Schiller
6 0155 SOLIDAT KLUS Marek CZE 65.00 55.25 385.00 *
HANN / 2012 / M / Bay / Semper Fi 4 x Chacco-Blue Staj Mustang Ltd.
7 0021 CHANEL DE LASSERGUT FISCHER Willi AUT 60.00 56.48 280.00 *
AWÖ / 2011 / F / Grey / Cascavelle x Lavall I Hannes Lieb
8 0333 J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 57.00 64.17 210.00 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Big Vladimir Tuganov
9 0278 GEE-LITHYA VAN KLAVERBORCH SCHMID Adrian SUI 55.00 58.59 210.00 *
NRPS / 2011 / F / Bay / Eldorado Vd Zeshoek x Quick St Schmid Karl
10 0118 NAMIBIA 16 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 53.00 54.97 175.00 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Polydor Michael Steinbrecher
11 0289 AMANDO CUPKA Matej SVK 48.00 64.83 175.00 J *
NRPS / 2008 / G / Bay / Al Pacino W Olman S.R.O.
12 0258 BEST NOW OR NEVER TÓTH László HUN 25.00 49.66 175.00 *
/ 2010 / F / Bay / Clinton x Concorde Tóth László
13 0233 COCOLINO 7 SCHMID Maximilian GER 25.00 49.73
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Cayado 3 x Lavall Ii Walter G. Schmid
14 0109 NINJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 25.00 50.66
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno Gerhard Rauch
15 0261 CONLOUD PS TÓTH László HUN 25.00 54.14
OS / 2011 / M / darkchestnut / Gestüt Lewitz
16 0007 CONTHEA AS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 25.00 61.83
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Grey / Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D Annika Schulz
17 0200 LIMBOTHELLO B BACHL Tobias GER 21.00 62.95
HOLST / 2011 / M / Bay / Guardus Limbus x Cassini II Hengststation Bachl, Vivien Holy
18 0076 CHOCO WHITE PACHLER Theresa AUT 20.00 60.18
NRPS / 2009 / G / Grey / Monika Pachler
19 0288 SR CASSIAZ CIKOVA Paulina SVK 14.00 62.69
HOLST / 2007 / M / Bay / Cassiano x Alcatraz Ing.Sopkovic/A.Petrovova
ausgeschlossen 0236 ADADGIO D'OREAL SCHNEIDER Marcel GER -
SF / 2010 / M / Grey / Opium De Talma x Experio Schmitz, Holger