CSI3*-W, CSIJ-A Olomouc
19.06.19 - 23.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 9  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Diamond Tour Height 150 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Platov Vladimir (RUS), Schlezak Melinda (HUN)

Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0167 DOMBURG VAN DE RECHRI WIDMANN Simon GER 0.00 70.58 6250.00 *
BWP / 2003 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker x Clinton I Widmann, Simon
2 0137 KAS - SINI DC VINGRALKOVA Sara CZE 0.00 72.60 5000.00 J *
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Darco Sara Vingralkova
3 0218 UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT GEERINK Sander NED 0.00 73.03 3750.00 *
SF / 2008 / F / Bay / L’Arc De Triomphe x Darco Wilgo Van De Mheen
4 0183 JAKKO CAMILLI Emanuele ITA 0.00 73.27 2500.00 *
BWP / 2009 / G / Grey / Vagabond De La Pomme x Mr Blue Salamander Farm
5 0069 CARISON KLUS Marek CZE 0.00 73.36 1750.00 *
HANN / 2008 / M / Dark bay / Campbel Czech x Graf Czech Staj Mustang Ltd.
6 0205 EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS ZAMANA Matteo ITA 0.00 74.94 1375.00 *
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Golden Hawk x Quick Lauro Z Lelie
7 0174 RADIHAZA-ECHO TÓTH László HUN 0.00 74.96 1000.00 *
HSH / 2008 / G / Bay / Cero x Gringo Toll 96 Kft.
8 0181 VANITA' DELLE ROANE BROTTO Fabio ITA 0.00 75.56 750.00 *
MIPAAF / 2008 / F / Grey / Berlin x Ahorn Z Allev.To Equini Le Roane Di Brotto Paolo
9 0171 IDEALISCA TOULOUPIS Aggelos GRE 0.00 77.00 750.00 *
WESTF / 2010 / F / darkbay / Action-Pezi Marko Laubinger
10 0275 DURANT W SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 77.08 625.00 *
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Kojak Belam, Spol. S R.O.
11 0151 CLINTANA W Z BRENNER Andreas GER 0.00 77.89 625.00 *
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Clinton x Lansing Roland Weidinger
12 0175 DONANSO ALFONSO Antonio ITA 0.00 77.97 625.00 *
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Vingino x Manhattan Efe Siyahi & Avni Atabek
13 0201 STAROUET RIZZI Filippo ITA 1.00 82.89
OS / 2009 / M / Grey / Stakkatol Az.Agr.Dell'emme
14 0040 REASON DE GANAD DOLEZAL Filip CZE 3.00 88.24
/ 2009 / M / Bay / Quifilio x Nota Bene Exclusive Equestrian Experiences S.R.O.
15 0203 BARON TURCHETTO Roberto ITA 4.00 68.06
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Colman x Numero Uno De Heer J.J.V.D.Heuvel & Mevrouw A.T.V.D.Heuvel
16 0196 ARIAN KAINICH Davide ITA 4.00 71.36
SSW / 2008 / F / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Acobat I Dindo Sas Di Davide Kainich & C.
17 0164 LUNA 1509 SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 71.63
ZfDP / 2006 / F / Bay / L'avian x Leader M Sprehe, Jörne
18 0213 GOUVERNEUR BEEN Remco NED 4.00 75.39
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Eldorado Vd Zeshoek x Burggraa Hank Melse Bv
19 0268 L'AMORE 3 MAJHER Patrik SVK 4.00 75.92
DSP / 2010 / M / darkbay / Lasino x Carthago Strengert, Melanie & Majher, Jan
20 0195 ZQUASIMODO R GROSSI Clementina ITA 4.00 76.16
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Z x Voltaire Grossi Paolo
21 0265 QUINTANA HOLLY Andrej SVK 4.00 78.05
WESTF / 2008 / F / Bay / Quinta Real x Arpeggio Makay Tamas
22 0290 FLORIS ZAK Michal SVK 4.00 78.07
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Cantos x Ahorn Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
23 0053 CHACCO BELLA GASPERL Alena CZE 5.00 79.41
OLDBG / 2006 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Quinctius Alena Gasperl
24 0177 ICOS ARIOLDI Francesca ITA 5.00 80.17
BWP / 2008 / G / Bay / Cicero Z x Contender Sven Breugelmans, Dries Lammens, Team Philippaerts
25 0120 WARNESS STERBA Jakub CZE 5.00 80.39
KWPN / 2010 / M / Bay / Zemsky Hrebcinec Pisek S.P.O.
26 0002 ASKABAN KÖFLER Dieter AUT 8.00 70.38
/ 2003 / G / Black / Armitage x Renville Dieter Köfler
27 0190 SCARA MOUCHE GRIMALDI Eugenio ITA 8.00 73.44
SF / 2006 / G / Bay / Calvaro x Super De Bourriere Santo Gentilcore
28 0219 CALISTO 5 GARDNER Richard NZL 8.00 74.33
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Quintero Gestgestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
29 0252 IDARQUITHAGO HERCK Andrea ROU 8.00 76.13
BWP / 2008 / G / Bay / Darco x Quidam De Revel André Herck
30 0185 VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE CAMPAGNARO Andrea ITA 8.00 76.78
SF / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago x Bocage De Lo Circolo Ippico Controguerra Asd
31 0227 TORPEDO DES FORETS GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam POL 8.00 78.67 Y
SF / 2007 / F / Bay / Arthur V x Reve D'elle Damien Manitta
32 0231 CISALL FS KAZMIERCZAK Michal POL 9.00 80.34
DSP / 2009 / G / Bay / Ciacomo x Landsieger Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
33 0210 CHATINUE ZALOZNIK Luka MKD 9.00 81.60
OS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Continue J.J. Veldboom
34 0186 COCODRILLO GARCIA Juan Carlos ITA 9.00 82.39
HOLST / 2003 / M / Bay / Corrado I x Lord Riccioni Suny
35 0023 CACHAS ADAM Premysl CZE 10.00 84.75
HOLST / 2008 / M / Grey / Cachas x Contender Iva Adamova
36 0042 QUATTRO CENTO DOLEZAL Rudolf CZE 12.00 78.94
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Jana Dolezalova
37 0008 QUIETE KOGELNIG JUN. Fritz AUT 13.00 81.89
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Avenir x Sheraton Fritz Kogelnig Jun., Julia Schönhuber
38 0250 NUMBER ONE 28 WECHTA Maksymilian POL 20.00 73.02
HOLST / 2009 / M / Grey / Numero Uno x Corofino 2 Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Sp. J.
ausgeschlossen 0145 CHACCOLAN ZVARA Ondrej CZE -
OLDBG / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x L´Arc De Triomph Hana Rechova
ausgeschlossen 0127 FALL RIVER BLUE VDL STRNADLOVÁ Lucie CZE -
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Mr Blue x Corland Strnadlova Lucie