CSI3*-W, CSIJ-A Olomouc
19.06.19 - 23.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 8  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Gold Tour Height 140 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Platov Vladimir (RUS), Salek Radovan (CZE)

Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0202 ADARE TURCHETTO Roberto ITA 0.00 62.72 1250.00 *
KWPN / 2005 / F / Bay / Royal Bravour x Burggraaf Willow Grace Farms
2 0178 LORO PIANA CELTIC ARIOLDI Francesca ITA 0.00 64.47 1000.00 *
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Montender x Indoctro Rizzoli Anna Grazia
3 0215 HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP BEEN Remco NED 0.00 64.73 750.00 *
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker x Achill/Libero H Hank Melse, Erik Wiefferink
4 0121 BENITO STETINA Jan CZE 0.00 65.50 500.00 *
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Padinus x Riverman Schneider Josef
5 0251 QUVEE PRESTIGE WECHTA Maksymilian POL 0.00 66.16 350.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Quidam De Revel x Cento Wechta Sp. Z O.O. Sp. J.
6 0207 GOBLIN ZAMANA Matteo ITA 0.00 67.58 275.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Carthago Corte Moline S.R.L.
7 0214 BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z BEEN Remco NED 0.00 68.14 200.00 *
ZANG / 2009 / M / Bay / Berlin x Grand Pilot I Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia
8 0165 BANKIMOON SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 68.42 150.00 *
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Burberry x Con Capitol Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
9 0062 TREND D ELSENDAM Z HENTSEL Marek CZE 0.00 69.06 150.00 *
ZANG / 2009 / M / Dark bay / Tornado x Epikur Polednikova Hana
10 0220 CROMWELL 32 GARDNER Richard NZL 0.00 69.86 125.00 *
BAVAR / 2008 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Losander Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
11 0240 QUITOKI LEHMANN Dalia POL 0.00 69.91 125.00 J *
HOLST / 2008 / F / Bay / Catoki x Quidam De Revel Joanna Lehmann
12 0267 CLINTAS 3 MAJHER Patrik SVK 0.00 70.06 82.50 *
HOLST / 2010 / G / darkbay / Clinton I x Acorado Majher, Jan
12 0179 ARGENTO DELLE ROANE BROTTO Fabio ITA 0.00 70.06 82.50 *
MIPAAF / 2010 / G / Bay / Lohengrin Di Villa Emilia x Ma Allevamento Equini Di Brotto Sante Giorgio
14 0199 KIDIBUL DE MUZE RIZZI Filippo ITA 0.00 71.74 40.00 *
BWP / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Nabab De Reve x Chin Chin Pfyffer Carlo
15 0148 QUIMERO M ZVARA Ondrej CZE 0.00 71.89 40.00 *
/ 2007 / M / Chestnut / Guidam Sohn x Porter Rechova Hana
16 0031 CARTHINJO BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 0.00 72.97
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinjo x Carthago Z Sapril Eko, Ltd.
17 0153 TRUE GRIT GREENE Lawrence GER 0.00 74.17
ISH / 2011 / G / Black / Sir Shutterfly x Cruising Josh Equestrian Ltd
18 0276 FIRST DE L'HERIBUS SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 74.58
SCSL / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Heribus Farm
19 0289 EDUARD ZAK Michal SVK 0.00 75.32
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Up To Date x Sandro Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
20 0045 LEOKADIA DUCHAC Roman CZE 0.00 77.46
OS / 2011 / F / Grey / Levisonn x Carthago Z Marco Krist
21 0206 FLYER ZAMANA Matteo ITA 0.00 77.70
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Mermus R Scuderia Mb Di Marta Bottanelli
22 0233 CARINTENDER KOZIAROWSKI Jaroslaw POL 1.00 79.50
OS / 2010 / G / Grey / Carinue x Contender Urszula Koziarowska
23 0032 G-STAR SL BIELIKOVA Nikola CZE 1.00 80.36
KWPN / 2011 / G / dark Bay / Indoctro x 356Stb-H Voltaire Sapril Eko S.R.O.
24 0200 NAOMI Z RIZZI Filippo ITA 1.00 80.55
ZANG / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Utrillo Z Fuchs Markus
25 0254 QUINTINUS II HERCK Andrea ROU 2.00 82.52
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus André Herck
26 0197 CABALLERO KAINICH Davide ITA 2.00 83.64
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Casall x Esteban Xx Canonici Fernando
27 0232 WILANDER KAZMIERCZAK Michal POL 2.00 85.25
ESHB / 2010 / M / Bay / Warrant x A Pikachu De Muze Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
28 0182 ENASCO FORTUNA CAMILLI Emanuele ITA 2.00 85.30
KWPN / 2009 / G / Grey / Evergate Stables Llc
29 0166 DOBOLENSKY WIDMANN Simon GER 3.00 89.60
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Clinton x Heartbreaker Widmann, Simon
30 0110 GRACE FEDERICA REFKOVA Michaela CZE 4.00 66.14
CZEWB / 2009 / F / Chestnut / 2906 Federweisser x 2742 Farad Ondrej Refka
31 0172 CASINO ROYAL Z TÓTH László HUN 4.00 67.59
ZANG / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Clintissimo Z x Goldstern Beat Mändli Gmbh
32 0189 MINERVA G.I.H. Z GRIMALDI Eugenio ITA 4.00 68.08
ZANG / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Malito De Reves x Portland L Christophe Verhulsel
33 0005 FARAH DIBAH KÖFLER Dieter AUT 4.00 68.45
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato Dieter & Erich Köfler
34 0284 WAVO ARAMIS SULEK Igor SVK 4.00 72.46
ZCHKS / 2005 / G / Bay / 3531 Ballast S.V. x Almspatz Ing.Viktor Karel
35 0216 EASTER GEERINK Sander NED 4.00 72.66
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Warrant x Concorde Johan Jansen, Spring Handelsstal Geerink Bv
36 0162 CHEPETTA 3 SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 73.07
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Sprehe, Josef-Jonas
37 0277 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 4.00 74.97
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
38 0003 BE CHECK IT OUT KÖFLER Dieter AUT 4.00 76.61
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Check In Dieter Köfler
39 0248 CASSILIO WECHTA Maksymilian POL 4.00 76.75
HOLST / 2004 / G / Bay / Cassini I x Lennon Micotis Italia
40 0052 ALLMAN GASPERL Alena CZE 5.00 78.06
KWPN / 2005 / M / Bay / Bacardi Orange De Muze x Volta Alena Gasperl
41 0184 FADERMUS PP CAMPAGNARO Andrea ITA 5.00 79.17
/ 2010 / G / Bay / Vigo D'arsouilles x Clinton Campagnaro
42 0194 ERLUIS GROSSI Clementina ITA 5.00 80.17
MIPAAF / 2010 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Ahorn Lazzarini Paola
43 0122 CABARET S STETINA Jan CZE 5.00 81.47
OS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Cartoon x Baloubet Du Rouet Josef Schneider
44 0243 CORRIDA NOWAK Grzegorz POL 5.00 81.58
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Leslaw Sarachmann
45 0060 CENSOR HENTSEL Marek CZE 6.00 82.41
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Carthago x Cassini II Jk Banik Ostrava
46 0217 PANDORA 258 GEERINK Sander NED 8.00 66.99
HANN / 2008 / F / Bay / Perigueux x Lordanos Sf Equestrian B.V.
47 0158 CASALLINO MAYER Jürgen GER 8.00 71.22
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Casall x Coriander Mirza Sportlovas Kft.
48 0198 OLIVER TWIST BAY KAINICH Davide ITA 9.00 78.56
MIPAAF / 2007 / G / Grey / Come On Vizzini Lucia
49 0274 LICHTSCHEIN PORAZIKOVA Vanessa SVK 10.00 84.30 Y
SATHU / 2006 / F / Grey / Carpalo 2 x L.A. Anna Nagy
50 0129 WINNDOR TOMAIDESOVA Sandra CZE 11.00 88.57
BWP / 2009 / G / white / Sandra Tomaidesova
51 0038 ELAME DOLEZAL Filip CZE 11.00 104.94
KWPN / 2009 / G / Grey / Wallenberg x Heartbreaker Baraldi Alexandr
52 0048 PICOBELLA FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE 13.00 79.31
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Pino x Sable Rose (Calvados) Fenclova Vladislava
53 0125 EL ROCCO STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 13.00 94.14
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ircolando Sportpferde Felix Schneider Gmbh
54 0161 CHACCO CHERRY NAGEL Marco GER 14.00 85.61
OLDBG / 2010 / F / Brown-bay / Chaccomo x Continue Marco Nagel
verzichtet 0170 FRANCIS TOULOUPIS Aggelos GRE -
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Grandeur Miriam Schultze
verzichtet 0282 CHICCA-WAVO SULEK Igor SVK -
ZCHKS / 2010 / F / Bay / Wavo Horses, S.R.O.
verzichtet 0180 VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE BROTTO Fabio ITA -
MIPAAF / 2008 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Can Allev.To Equini Di Brotto Sante Giorgio