CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
25.06.19 - 30.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Competition 18  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Big Tour - Championat of BAD FISCHAU BRUNN 2019 Height 145 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Pintye Eva (HUN), Szabo Csaba (HUN)
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0223 FELITIA DH MÜLLER Kathrin GER 0.00 48.83 1 6250.00 *
BWP / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Querlybet Hero x Apollonius Xx Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
2 0290 ENANDA DEL SIGNORE Michol ITA 0.00 50.87 1 5000.00 *
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Holland International Horses S.A.S.
3 0240 LEOTIE KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 4.00 45.98 1 3750.00 *
HANN / 2011 / F / Bay / Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
4 0190 COLOUR LINE 2 EICHLER Michael GER 4.00 52.11 1 2500.00 *
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Cefalo x Cassini I Eichler, Michael U. Günter
5 0078 CLOONEY 57 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 8.00 51.55 1 1750.00 *
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Cornado Nrw x Pablo Christoph Obernauer
6 0356 GENTLE BLUE BE HORVATH David SVK 8.00 57.54 1 1375.00 Y *
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo A.Bekhuis
7 0312 FLIEREFLUITER BONDER Maureen NED 1.00 76.14 1000.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Tygo x Salamon Stal Bonder V.O.F.
8 0021 ULTIMUS ENGLBRECHT Peter AUT 4.00 71.13 750.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Ultimo x Voltaire Peter Englbrecht
9 0275 HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING LYRA Clarissa HKG 4.00 71.24 750.00 *
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Carinjo x Caretino 2 Mitzel, Siegfried
10 0292 BIRDY DE LA LANDE FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 4.00 72.53 625.00 *
SF / 2011 / G / Bay / Norway De La Lande x Nera Iv Fioravanti Christian
11 0304 PANAMA TAME POLESELLO Luigi ITA 4.00 72.92 625.00 *
SF / 2003 / M / Chestnut / Carthago x French Cancan Az. Agr. Antonel Ancilla
12 0208 CLEAR LADY LEMMER Oliver GER 4.00 72.94 625.00 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / dark bay / Clearway x Carpaccio Sportpferde Lemmer
13 0270 CLARON CR LAM Patrick HKG 4.00 73.32 150.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Clearway x Quinar Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
14 0286 JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHEYE BARZAGHI Lorenzo ITA 4.00 73.39
/ 2009 / G / Bay / Jan Vermeiren
15 0243 CARIM 11 SCHMID Maximilian GER 4.00 73.47
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Calido I x Frappant Maximilian Schmid
16 0003 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4.00 74.64
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
16 0102 BUDAPEST 5 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 4.00 74.64
HSH / 2008 / M / brownbay / Balou Du Rouet x Castor Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
18 0251 CITRONELLO Z SCHNEIDER Karl GER 4.00 75.17
ZANG / 2008 / M / Bay / Campus x Ogano Sitte Schneider, Karl
19 0197 CAPTAIN CARLOS KNIPPLING Andreas GER 4.00 75.28
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Corrado I x Acobat II Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
20 0231 CAROUGE 8 NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 4.00 76.00
OS / 2010 / M / Bay / Carinue x Papillion Rouge Möltgen, Maja
21 0379 DOWNING STREET DINC Husnu TUR 5.00 76.11
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Cantos x Creool Marlies Pepping
21 0347 FREDERIKS CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 5.00 76.11
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Carambole x Up To Date Pol Tina
23 0181 COPPERPHILD SPENLENHAUER Alexandra FRA 5.00 76.57
WESTF / 2004 / M / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Pilot Karl Schneider
24 0372 FIRST DE L'HERIBUS SILLO Radovan SVK 5.00 76.69
SCSL / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Heribus Farm
25 0365 ELASKO HERO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 8.00 70.96
SBS / 2010 / G / Bay / Erco Van T Roosakker Jozef Wild
26 0256 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 8.00 71.86
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
27 0219 H5 ZAPZERAP MEYER Elisabeth GER 8.00 75.60
KWPN / 2008 / G / dark bay / Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z H5 Sport Horses Llc
28 0130 FLICK FLACK SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 12.00 71.39
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Pacific Karoline Mörtl
29 0193 BLONDIE KL GROTE Marcel GER 12.00 71.97
WESTF / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Chin Chin x Quantum Bg Kruse U. Lindenberg
30 0314 ADDISON 11 DIJKS Nuri NED 12.00 74.60
KWPN / 2005 / G / Grey / Caspar x Quick Star Turnier-U.Ausbildungsstall H.-J. Klaas
31 0051 CON LIBERTY KRÖLL Christoph AUT 12.00 75.55
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Lord Liberty Christoph Kröll
32 0117 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 12.00 75.92
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher
33 0156 BISCUIT PLUS ZWIENER Sally Carina AUT 13.00 76.80 J
SWB / 2008 / F / Bay / Quintender x Balou Du Rouet Sally Carina Zwiener
34 0323 BASQUIAT DU LOZON DULCZEWSKA Monika POL 13.00 77.02
SF / 2011 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet Monika Dulczewska
35 0260 CHANEL 432 STEINER Franz Josef GER 16.00 74.25
OS / 2009 / F / dark bay / Contagio x Landadel Therese Schröder-Schnell
36 0297 BUICKSTAR MENCOLINI Paolo ITA 16.00 74.72
SF / 2011 / G / Bay / Quick Star x Corrado Societa' Agricola Il Poderino
37 0352 ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS GAALOVA Dominika SVK 17.00 78.41
SBS / 2010 / M / Grey / Ugano Sitte Tatra United Corporation-Rozalka Pezinok
38 0393 DOKLAHOMA VDL AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 18.00 98.92
KWPN / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Emilion Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
39 0384 QUOTE ZAVAAN EREN Necmi TUR 20.00 89.60 Y
ZANG / 2004 / G / Dark Bay / Quasimodo Z x Armstrong Peter Basteijns
40 0016 FAROUCHE 3 EDER Stefan AUT 22.00 99.83
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Andiamo x Oklund Pauline Eder, Victoria Max-Theurer
41 0267 EMILIE K ZWIENER Cathy-Lisa GER 24.00 73.05 Y
BWP / 2004 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Gra Cathy-Lisa Zwiener
ausgeschlossen 0263 DOBOLENSKY WIDMANN Simon GER -
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Clinton x Heartbreaker Widmann, Simon
ausgeschlossen 0355 CASPER SPEED JUMPER HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda SVK -
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Abke 4 x Lemon Xx Ile Flottante
verzichtet 0025 COULEUR ROYAL GALLOB Melissa AUT -
AWÖ / 2003 / M / Bay / Couleur Rubin x Grannus Melissa Gallob
verzichtet 0320 EVERDI CZERNIK Natalia POL -
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Verdi x Cassini I Bartosz Adamus
verzichtet 0098 MAGIC 14 RAISCH Matthias AUT -
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Quidam De Revel x Argentinus Lea-Florentina Kohl
verzichtet 0029 CHABLIS PREMIER GREIMEL Alfred AUT -
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Roue Peter Pichler
verzichtet 0093 DAGATA VAN DE MOLENBERG PRÖMER Patrick AUT -
KWPN / 2008 / F / Black / Tolan R x Berlin Patrick Prömer
verzichtet 0112 LUCA 28 RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT -
BWP / 2011 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea Tanja Rudigier
verzichtet 0278 ARIANE 413 SZIKSZAI JR Lajos HUN -
DSP / 2009 / F / Bay / Aperol 4 x Calido 25 Anna Nagy
verzichtet 0342 CORTINA SKAZA Tadej SLO -
HOLST / 2008 / F / Grey / UroŇ° Bratina
verzichtet 0329 ULYSSE D'EN HAUT CANDIN Lisa ROU -
SF / 2008 / M / Bay / Hastings x Quidam De Revel Gestüt Seeham Grundbesitz Gmbh