CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
25.06.19 - 30.06.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 17  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Small Tour Height 125 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Steiner Fritz, Szabo Csaba (HUN)
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0099 SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 60.73 250.00 *
SF / 2006 / G / Bay / Jeff D'or x Volcan Rouge Lea-Florentina Kohl
2 0027 ASTRONAUT ARNI GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 61.54 200.00 *
DSP / 2003 / G / Chestnut / Alvarez x Acord I G & P Reitsport
3 0022 HESTA FERSTL Klaus AUT 0.00 61.82 150.00 *
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Inshallah De Muze x Indoctro Karoline Mörtl
4 0101 CALMIRA JW RATH Sabiene AUT 0.00 62.52 100.00 *
AWÖ / 2007 / F / Bay / Calmiro x Calando II Sabiene Rath
5 0306 ILL WILL VALLANI Giulia ITA 0.00 63.01 70.00 Y *
MIPAAF / 2004 / G / Bay / Hattrick x Manet Giulia Vallani
6 0110 CHATANOOGA Z RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT 0.00 65.08 55.00 *
ZANG / 2001 / G / Chestnut / Chellano Z x Fantastique Tanja Rudigier
7 0284 HAVANNA BALDASSARINI Manuela ITA 0.00 66.88 40.00 *
KWPN / 2012 / F / Grey / Carlo Baldassarini
8 0383 E- TOUCH M EREN Necmi TUR 0.00 67.61 30.00 Y *
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Canturano x Ish Touchdown Lvs Hunters Studfarm
9 0069 STEINKRAUS MINICHSHOFER Hannah AUT 0.00 67.70 30.00 J *
HANN / 2006 / G / Bay / Satisfaction I x Graf Top Hannah Minichshofer
10 0285 CASTLE ROCK BARZAGHI Lorenzo ITA 0.00 67.78 25.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / G / Grey / Clearway x Lacros Jan Bohlin, Stall Heed Ab
11 0377 CHACCO M ZIAKOVA Maria SVK 0.00 68.20 25.00 *
OLDBG / 2005 / G / dark bay / Chacco-Blue x Lord Kemm Maria Ziakova
12 0052 LANDPILOT GAISCH Julia AUT 0.00 68.64 25.00 *
AWÖ / 2003 / G / Grey / Levisto x Pilot Gauselmann & Kröll
13 0327 COSTOLANY 3 CANDIN Lisa ROU 0.00 69.95 20.00 *
DSP / 2008 / M / sorrel grey / Cassini Ii x Golden Joy J Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
14 0061 HARLEY MBF LEHNER Laura AUT 0.00 70.30 20.00 *
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin Laura Lehner
15 0265 CHAMONIX 54 WULFF Lesley GER 0.00 70.67
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cristallo 7 x Fabriano Puschak, Wolfgang
16 0253 WIQUA SCHNEIDER Karl GER 0.00 70.92
OS / 2012 / F / Grey / Quality Time Tn x Concord 0044 Friedrich Romig
17 0045 LITTLE FOOT 3 JARITZ Julia AUT 0.00 71.03 J
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cardino Siegfried Schlemmer
18 0194 CASSIE NT GROTE Marcel GER 0.00 71.30
WESTF / 2011 / F / Grey / Cascavelle Nt x Coronado 3 Rohe, Rudolf Jun
19 0375 SENJOR CATELLO SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 71.95
/ 2012 / M / Bay / Radovan Sillo
20 0343 AERO VH OOSTERHOF Z KOLLER Patricia SUI 0.00 72.11
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Air Jordan Z x Contender Patricia Koller
21 0381 UPSALA DU PETIT BOIS Z DINC Husnu TUR 0.00 72.28
/ 2010 / F / Bay / Husnu Dinc
22 0036 FAIRPLAY VAN DE SCHRANSHOEVE HÖNIGSCHNABL Fiona AUT 0.00 72.47
BWP / 2005 / G / Bay / Nagano x Fellini Fiona Hönigschnabl
23 0188 BALLON D'OR EICHLER Michael GER 0.00 73.47
BRAND / 2012 / M / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Kolibri Eichler, Michael & Carola
24 0007 COMME KANNA BECK Gerald AUT 0.00 74.03
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut x Kannan Stefan Fischer
25 0050 MISTER MAGIC KOTTNER Ewald AUT 0.00 74.19
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Andiamo x Carthago Alfred Stöger
26 0058 ROMANCE KOTTNER Ewald AUT 0.00 75.50
/ 2010 / F / Chestnut / 1154 Quick Lauro Z x Kojak Josef Jun. Kastner
27 0232 COMME EMILION NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah GER 0.00 77.09
WESTF / 2012 / G / Bay / Comme Il Faut 5 x Emilion Rudolf Rohe
28 0339 ESME MACEK LE┼ŻAIC Ema SLO 0.00 77.85 Ch
/ 2011 / F / Bay / Jerneja Macek
29 0183 HYE SPENLENHAUER Alexandra FRA 0.00 78.28
KWPN / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Viceroy T x Mr Blue Karl Schneider
30 0336 TOBIAS 47 BAJROVIC Hana SLO 1.00 82.41
ZfDP / 2007 / M / Bay / Le Roi 10 x Waldus Hana Bajrovic
31 0175 HILETTON RODOVA Michaela CZE 1.00 82.57 Y
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Zambesi x Voltaire Pavel Urban
32 0039 HERTOG VAN DE ZESHOEK HUBER Sven AUT 3.00 88.55
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Eldorado Vd Zeshoek x Indoctro Sven Huber
33 0094 GIGA T PRÖMER Patrick AUT 4.00 69.78
/ 2011 / F / Chestnut / Spartacus x Zoef Zoef Van De B Patrick Prömer
34 0042 STARINA JARITZ Jennifer AUT 4.00 71.00 Y
/ 2011 / F / Bay / Stakkato x Calypso II Dagmar Jaritz
35 0151 SALWYNARA WEIXELBRAUN Antonia AUT 4.00 71.32 Ch
AWÖ / 2010 / F / Bay / Clinton x Argentinus Christian Juza
36 0090 FSS CATCH PHRASE POLLAK Sophie AUT 4.00 71.81 J
HANN / 2005 / G / Bay / Stakkato x Werther Sophie Pollak
37 0031 QUIDAM'S QUINTERO HAIDER Anabelle AUT 4.00 72.02
/ 2008 / G / Bay / Quidamderevel x Cassini I Haicom Media Gmbh
38 0149 FAITH WEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 4.00 72.89
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Silverstone x Contendro I Susanne Zimmermann
39 0338 CATARINA LORBER Anthea SLO 4.00 74.86 Ch
HOLST / 2004 / F / Bay / Catoki x Locato Skaza Robi
40 0011 ACODOR BURGER Carla AUT 4.00 76.17 Y
MIPAAF / 2006 / M / Bay / Acobat II x Nidor Platiere Carla Burger
41 0081 KLEONS D'ACCORD OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4.00 76.42
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Quinar Christoph Obernauer
42 0019 GIULIANO GUSTAVO ENGLBRECHT Peter AUT 4.00 77.84
/ 2013 / M / Bay / Gavi x Sandro Boy Martina Winter
43 0034 LUNA PKZ HALLWIRTH Lea AUT 5.00 79.71
BWP / 2011 / F / Bay / Rudolf Michael Fries
44 0162 CROLUX KOLETIC Josipa CRO 6.00 84.97 J
/ 2011 / F / Bay / Zoran Mundukovic
45 0317 CHUCK BASS ADAMUS Bartosz POL 6.00 85.03
HOLST / 2012 / G / Grey / Clarimo Czernik Natalia
46 0333 DHARKAN BAJROVIC Hana SLO 6.00 86.46
OS / 2012 / G / Black / Hana Bajrovic
47 0255 INNOCENCE S SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 8.00 65.17
RHEIN / 2010 / G / Bay / Incolor x Phönix Schmitz, Holger
48 0096 CHAQINO RAISCH Matthias AUT 8.00 65.71
WESTF / 2006 / G / Grey / Colbert Gti x Contender Sigrid Forstinger
49 0174 GOYA DES TERDRIX Z RODOVA Michaela CZE 8.00 69.99 Y
ZANG / 2012 / G / Bay / Vladislava Fenclova
50 0353 FULL SWING BH GAALOVA Dominika SVK 8.00 93.33
KWPN / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Carthino Z x Ustinov Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
51 0289 ADDAX D'AUTHOU DEL SIGNORE Michol ITA 9.00 95.22
SF / 2010 / G / Grey / Mercredi De Mars x Quat'sous El Sueno Europe B.V.
52 0146 CRIS ASK WAGNER Alexander AUT 13.00 111.05
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Cristo 5 x Cicero Anna-Maria Wagner
53 0040 KLEONS JALIQUE HUBER Sven AUT 16.00 109.53
OLDBG / 2008 / F / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Grannus Sven Huber
54 0035 GODIVAR VAN HET GOOR HERRMANN Ines AUT 21.00 114.71
BWP / 2006 / G / Chestnut / Karin Herrmann
ausgeschlossen 0057 OBORA'S ALL STAR LAZAR Stefan AUT -
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Arko x Griseldi L Gestüt Obora
verzichtet 0066 CLIFFON MARTIN Victoire AUT -
MECKL / 2010 / G / Bay / Cellestial x Landjonker Charlotte Pichler