CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jo
Competition 23  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jo Elite Tour II Height 120 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Fries Gabriele, Seipel Ursula
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0585 CORAL BEACH Z AL MARZOOQI Omar Abdul Aziz UAE 0.00 38.18 1 495.00 J *
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Chellano x Cornet Obolensky Al Shira's Stables
2 0416 CASTRO KABLER Marie AUT 0.00 39.80 1 300.00 J *
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Casall x Con Air Marie Kabler
3 0089 CAISEAL BOY POLLAK Sophie AUT 0.00 40.33 1 225.00 J *
/ 2009 / G / Grey / Earl Of Newbridge x Coosheen T Sophie Pollak
4 0480 VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z HIMMELREICH Naomi GER 0.00 41.51 1 150.00 Ch *
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Verdi Tn x Caesar Van De Helle Sportpferde Himmelreich Gmbh
5 0057 OBORA'S ALL STAR LAZAR Stefan AUT 0.00 48.91 1 90.00 *
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Arko x Griseldi L Gestüt Obora
6 0424 BLAIR KREBS Julia AUT 0.00 48.97 1 67.50 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / 953 Conway-T x 814 Catango Z Theresa Krießmann
7 0578 POGBA AL KIRBI Ali Hamad UAE 0.00 49.41 1 45.00 J *
/ 2008 / F / Black / Douglas x Voltaire Salem Khamis Al Suwaidi
8 0582 GERSINA VAN DE RENGEN AL MAAZMI Saeed Moh'd UAE 4.00 36.89 1 37.50 Y *
/ 2011 / F / Grey / Quality Time Tn x Indoctro Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club
9 0428 FABEL LORENZ Florian AUT 4.00 39.92 1 30.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / M / Black / Astrello x Concorde Jeannine Herneth
10 0591 ELECTRON ALSHURAFA Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman UAE 4.00 44.28 1 30.00 J *
/ 2009 / G / Skewbald / Mirijam Pamela Andrea Redinger
11 0142 FEPHELIA STRAUSS Julia AUT 4.00 45.21 1 15.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Cardento x Ahorn Barbara Strauss
12 0572 BRAZORIA DE SEMILLY AHLI Mayed Ahmad UAE 4.00 53.30 1 15.00 J *
/ 2006 / F / Chestnut / Indoctro x Le Tot De Semilly Al Shira'aa
13 0148 VIENNA XII WALLENKO Dagmar AUT 8.00 43.48 1 15.00 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / Contender x Carpaccio Dagmar Wallenko
14 0415 WILLI'S TASIN HERNETH Jeannine AUT teilnahmeverz. 1
/ 2007 / M / Bay / 2666 Porter x 2330 Sirok Jeannine Herneth & Daniel Gnaser
15 0530 RHAGYA DES AUCELS TURÓCZI Laura HUN 4.00 68.86
SF / 2005 / F / Grey / Bachus x Concorde Laura Turóczi
16 0204 SLIGO BALOU AGAIN LEISTNER - MAYER Stephanie GER 4.00 69.39
ISH / 2010 / G / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Cavalier Roya Leistner-Mayer, Stephanie
17 0044 HILDATA JARITZ Julia AUT 4.00 70.42 J
KWPN / 2012 / F / Grey / Emilion x Caretino Isabella Paier & Siegfried Schlemmer
18 0407 OBORA'S CLAYTON FELLNER Marlene AUT 4.00 71.19 Y
AWÖ / 2008 / M / Bay / Cent Timpex x Balougran Z Marlene Fellner
19 0100 GALAHAD S RATH Herbert AUT 4.00 71.20
AWÖ / 2009 / G / Bay / Golden Game x Pik Labionics Herbert Rath
20 0558 ILANDA HRONSKA Barbora SVK 4.00 73.03 J
KWPN / 2013 / F / Chestnut / M.E. Bosman Van De Most
21 0436 LINDBERGH 2 MÜLLER Celine AUT 4.00 75.36 J
BWP / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Lord Chin x Le Vainqueur Celine Müller
22 0402 GRUBER'S GREY TOP GRUBER Christina AUT 4.00 76.08
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Grey Top x Grosso Z Ewald Gruber
23 0527 APOLLO CREED PRETL Médea Anna HUN 5.00 79.64 J
WESTF / 2008 / M / Black / Arpeggio Kiszel Gabriella
24 0011 ACODOR BURGER Carla AUT 8.00 69.55 Y
MIPAAF / 2006 / M / Bay / Acobat II x Nidor Platiere Carla Burger
25 0259 CARETINA 29 SCHÖPPER Dustin GER 8.00 71.20
HOLST / 2005 / F / Grey / Caretino 2 x Carthago Z Dustin Schöpper
26 0431 ZOEY 3 GAISCH Julia AUT 10.00 100.61
/ 2007 / F / Bay / Aragorn x Carolus I Julia Gaisch
27 0133 LORDANO'S CAROLINA SCHWARZ Erich AUT 12.00 74.42
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Lordanos x Elite Lancer III Erich Schwarz
28 0147 GARFIELD V H BLONDVELD WAGNER Alexander AUT 13.00 96.83
BWP / 2006 / G / Grey / Lord Z x Jasper Anna-Maria Wagner
29 0026 DONKEY KONG GRASGRUBER Eva-Maria AUT 16.00 92.57
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Damiro x Dutchboy Eva-Maria Grasgruber