CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
02.07.19 - 07.07.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 24  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Grand Prix der Lake Arena 2019 Height 145 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Fries Gabriele, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Assistent : Madl Franz
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0462 CASALINI BETTINGER Marc GER 0.00 51.44 1 6250.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / M / Grey / Casall x Cassini I Müller Peter
2 0534 CALISTO 5 GARDNER Richard NZL 4.00 51.44 1 5000.00 *
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Quintero Gestgestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar Gmbh
3 0565 DURANT W SILLO Radovan SVK 1.00 79.07 3750.00 *
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Kojak Belam, Spol. S R.O.
4 0290 ENANDA DEL SIGNORE Michol ITA 1.00 82.28 2500.00 *
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Holland International Horses S.A.S.
5 0568 CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND STANGELOVA Sara SVK 2.00 84.70 1750.00 Y *
OS / 2006 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Carthago Marian Stangel
6 0497 PRINZ CLAUS MOCK Matthias GER 4.00 73.22 1375.00 *
WESTF / 2010 / G / dark bay / Cornet's Prinz x Grannus Sportpferde Ehning Gbr & Mock, Werner & Shs Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer
7 0439 LUIZARD RANTNER Anna AUT 4.00 74.41 1000.00 *
RHEIN / 2006 / G / brown bay / Lapaz L x Co-Pilot Anna Rantner
8 0223 FELITIA DH MÜLLER Kathrin GER 4.00 75.24 750.00 *
BWP / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Querlybet Hero x Apollonius Xx Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller
9 0239 CHESMU KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 4.00 75.36 750.00 *
HANN / 2011 / G / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Calido I Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
10 0320 EVERDI CZERNIK Natalia POL 4.00 75.91 625.00 *
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Verdi x Cassini I Bartosz Adamus
11 0003 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4.00 77.16 625.00 *
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
12 0419 BE CHECK IT OUT KÖFLER Dieter AUT 4.00 77.69 625.00 *
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Check In Dieter Köfler
13 0488 CORTEO D KIRST Sebastian GER 4.00 77.72
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Carolus II Bieger, Maximiliane
14 0051 CON LIBERTY KRÖLL Christoph AUT 4.00 77.86
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Lord Liberty Christoph Kröll
15 0014 COBRA 32 EDER Stefan AUT 4.00 78.57
DSP / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Chap x Freshman Isabel Roman-Karajan
16 0570 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK 4.00 78.67
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
17 0516 SIELLA WOLF Marcel GER 5.00 79.27
OS / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Sandro Boy x Baloubet Du Rouet Fuchs Gregor
18 0329 ULYSSE D'EN HAUT CANDIN Lisa ROU 5.00 80.78
SF / 2008 / M / Bay / Hastings x Quidam De Revel Gestüt Seeham Grundbesitz Gmbh
19 0270 CLARON CR LAM Patrick HKG 5.00 81.16
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Clearway x Quinar Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
20 0197 CAPTAIN CARLOS KNIPPLING Andreas GER 5.00 81.25
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Corrado I x Acobat II Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
21 0481 CLENUR HIMMELREICH Luisa GER 5.00 81.31
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinue x Fernando Armin Himmelreich
22 0379 DOWNING STREET DINC Husnu TUR 5.00 82.10
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Cantos x Creool Marlies Pepping
23 0468 FABREGAS DOWE Hendrik GER 5.00 82.14
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Padinus x Voltaire Alfred Stöger
24 0384 QUOTE ZAVAAN EREN Necmi TUR 6.00 83.75 Y
ZANG / 2004 / G / Dark Bay / Quasimodo Z x Armstrong Peter Basteijns
25 0539 CISALL FS KAZMIERCZAK Michal POL 8.00 74.56
DSP / 2009 / G / Bay / Ciacomo x Landsieger Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
26 0312 FLIEREFLUITER BONDER Maureen NED 8.00 74.99
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Tygo x Salamon Stal Bonder V.O.F.
27 0243 CARIM 11 SCHMID Maximilian GER 9.00 80.46
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Calido I x Frappant Maximilian Schmid
28 0525 UNIQUE D'ELBE CRUCHET Mathilde SUI 9.00 80.67 Y
SBS / 2004 / G / Bay (ROUAN) / President (Nl) Kwpn x Quabri D Cruchet Mathilde
29 0544 CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE PAVLOVIC Andrej SLO 9.00 81.45
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Corinto x Calido I Clear Round D.O.O.
30 0409 HOCUS POCUS 6 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 10.00 85.95
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Hollywood Dieter Glötzer
31 0251 CITRONELLO Z SCHNEIDER Karl GER 12.00 78.24
ZANG / 2008 / M / Bay / Campus x Ogano Sitte Schneider, Karl
32 0297 BUICKSTAR MENCOLINI Paolo ITA 12.00 78.36
SF / 2011 / G / Bay / Quick Star x Corrado Societa' Agricola Il Poderino
33 0292 BIRDY DE LA LANDE FIORAVANTI Christian ITA 12.00 92.78
SF / 2011 / G / Bay / Norway De La Lande x Nera Iv Fioravanti Christian
34 0020 KLEONS EMPIRE ENGLBRECHT Peter AUT 13.00 79.39
OLDBG / 2006 / G / Bay / Quidam's Rubin x Corradino Thomas Burger
35 0086 CRIZZ PACHLER Theresa AUT 13.00 80.91
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Caretino 2 x Cassini II Monika Pachler-Schulte
ausgeschlossen 0453 TREND D ELSENDAM Z HENTSEL Marek CZE -
ZANG / 2009 / M / Dark bay / Tornado x Epikur Polednikova Hana
verzichtet 0549 VARIUS COT CHAT ROSSINI Valentina SUI -
SF / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Tinka's Boy x Elan De La Cour Rossini Valentina & Axim Sa
verzichtet 0278 ARIANE 413 SZIKSZAI JR Lajos HUN -
DSP / 2009 / F / Bay / Aperol 4 x Calido 25 Anna Nagy
verzichtet 0102 BUDAPEST 5 RHOMBERG Christian AUT -
HSH / 2008 / M / brownbay / Balou Du Rouet x Castor Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
verzichtet 0080 KLEONS COCARIO OBERNAUER Christoph AUT -
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Carrico x Chambertin Christoph Obernauer
verzichtet 0386 CHARMEUR 427 KIZILKAPLAN Kaan TUR -
WESTF / 2009 / G / dark bay / Corlensky G x Floriano Elbers, Vincent
verzichtet 0363 BRESCIANO KUCHAR Tomas SVK -
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Contendro II x Concorde Andrej Glatz