CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 14  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Big Tour Height 145 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0249 DOMBURG VAN DE RECHRI WIDMANN Simon GER 0.00 70.44 1000.00 *
BWP / 2003 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker x Clinton I Widmann, Simon
2 0282 BALOUNESS CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 0.00 71.82 800.00 *
RHEIN / 2007 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Goldstrand Sportstall Tina Pol + Steiner Esther
3 0005 SAMSON B ATZMÜLLER Matthias AUT 0.00 73.45 600.00 *
DSP / 2010 / M / Bay / Stakkato x Quinto De B Matthias Atzmüller
4 0070 KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 75.39 400.00 *
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Bay / Argentinus x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
5 0274 CHIMMEY SCHMID Adrian SUI 0.00 75.44 280.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Clearway x Quite Capitol Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
6 0105 CARELESS RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 0.00 76.00 220.00 *
SWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Careful 112 x Pomme Royal Gerhard Rauch
7 0199 CORNE B BACHL Tobias GER 0.00 76.50 160.00 *
KWPN / 2007 / G / Grey / Whitesnake x Lancelot Hengststation Bachl
8 0022 COLMAR 2 FISCHER Willi AUT 0.00 78.58 120.00 *
HOLST / 2003 / G / Grey / Cassini Ii x Linos Willi Fischer
9 0275 CLARIMA 6 SCHMID Adrian SUI 0.00 79.75 120.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Clarimo x Quintero Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
10 0260 CHACCARI Z TÓTH László HUN 0.00 80.03 100.00 *
ZANG / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Chacco Blue x Charriol Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann
11 0093 QUANTUS 12 RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 80.27 100.00 *
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Quality x Ars Vivendi Sigrid Forstinger
12 0295 QUINTANA HOLLY Andrej SVK 0.00 81.34 100.00 *
WESTF / 2008 / F / Bay / Quinta Real x Arpeggio Makay Tamas
13 0008 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 0.00 84.00
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
14 0091 COLEUR BLUE RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 84.33
/ 2009 / M / Bay / Couleur Rouge x Chacco-Blue Lea-Florentina Kohl
15 0148 KISBERI CITA LIS Aleksandr BLR 0.00 85.72
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Ciacombo x Chambertin 3 Biogáz Unió Zrt.
16 0152 PICOBELLA FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE 1.00 87.63
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Pino x Sable Rose (Calvados) Fenclova Vladislava
17 0284 GUAYARMINA WV CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 1.00 87.80
KWPN / 2011 / F / Grey / Sportstall Tina Pol
18 0103 FEMKE RHOMBERG Christian AUT 2.00 90.74
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Singapore x Orame Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
19 0190 CATERO INVEST VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 2.00 92.11
OLDBG / 2008 / M / Bay / Ulrych Rudolf
20 0176 EL ROCCO STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 3.00 94.61
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ircolando Sportpferde Felix Schneider Gmbh
21 0229 LIBERTINO 9 RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 3.00 94.64 Y
DSP / 2005 / M / Bay / Landprinz x Pilot Bachmeier, Christian
22 0097 LUIZARD RANTNER Anna AUT 4.00 75.53
RHEIN / 2006 / G / brown bay / Lapaz L x Co-Pilot Roede, Dieter
23 0110 BRASILIA 6 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4.00 76.57
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Campione Wallenko Dagmar
24 0257 CASINO ROYAL Z TÓTH László HUN 4.00 76.82
ZANG / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Clintissimo Z x Goldstern Beat Mändli Gmbh
25 0031 MINE THAT BIRD GOESS-SAURAU Josefina AUT 4.00 78.74
KWPN / 2007 / F / Chestnut / Carthino Z x Indoctro Katja Goess-Saurau
26 0327 EDUARD ZAK Michal SVK 4.00 81.24
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Up To Date x Sandro Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
27 0308 BRESCIANO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 4.00 82.03
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Contendro Ii x Concorde Andrej Glatz
28 0078 ZAPHIRA 14 PACHLER Theresa AUT 4.00 82.82
HOLST / 2007 / F / Grey / Calido I x Linaro Monika Pachler-Schulte
29 0256 CHACCO BOY HUGYECZ Mariann HUN 5.00 87.00
OS / 2005 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Pit I Intertrio Bt.
30 0322 CELINA 211 STANGELOVA Monika SVK 6.00 90.14
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Lena Binder
31 0099 BUDAPEST 5 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 6.00 93.11
HSH / 2008 / M / brownbay / Balou Du Rouet x Castor Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
32 0183 WINNDOR TOMAIDESOVA Sandra CZE 7.00 94.89
BWP / 2009 / G / white / Sandra Tomaidesova
33 0134 KARA LUNA 2 SEBESTA Marie Christine AUT 8.00 84.39 J
OLDBG / 2003 / F / Chestnut / Quidam's Rubin x Le Coeur Marie-Christine Sebesta
34 0240 NEUGSCHWENT'S CASTELLA SCHÖNSTETTER Helmut GER 8.00 85.35
OS / 2010 / F / Grey / Cornet's Stern x Caretano Z Hans Trainer & Max Kühner
35 0153 AL CAMBERO KLUS Marek CZE 8.00 85.75
HANN / 2004 / M / Bay / Acorado I x Voltaire Staj Mustang S.R.O.
36 0208 QUINTARO 9 HOSTER Tim GER 10.00 92.91
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Quintender 2 x Contendro I Jutta Sonja Oberlin, Maximilian-August Peter Oberlin
37 0006 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 11.00 95.14
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz
38 0243 CHAMPION 119 WERNDL Katharina GER 14.00 91.77
DSP / 2008 / M / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Levisto Karin Frey
39 0251 KEMPO CENTO CZÉKUS Zoltán HUN 14.00 106.58
OS / 2008 / M / Bay / Chintan x Canabis Lacza Ádám Illés
40 0313 HELLAS VAN HET KEIZERSHOF ORVISKA Sara Alexandra SVK 15.00 96.14 J
BWP / 2007 / G / Bay / Lord Z x Cascavelle Tj Slavia Stu
41 0205 CARISMA CAN FLY HOSTER Tim GER 16.00 101.06
HANN / 2009 / F / Grey / Calido's Chalet x Foxhunter Oberlin, Peter-Ernst & Birgit
42 0329 GALAX VDL ZAK Michal SVK 17.00 89.97
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Carrera Vdl x Pharaon Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
43 0333 J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 20.00 100.96
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Big Vladimir Tuganov
ausgeschlossen 0247 PEZI BAER WERNDL Katharina GER -
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Lord Pezi x Quick Star Thomas Gnadl
verzichtet 0069 CLOONEY 57 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT -
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Cornado Nrw x Pablo Christoph Obernauer