CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 16  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Elite Tour II Height 120 cm
Richter : Fries Gabriele, Salek Radovan (CZE), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0068 DORISZ NISTL Ingrid AUT 0.00 59.08 247.50 *
/ 2007 / F / Bay / 4200 Der Kleine Lord x 2533 Go Ingrid Nistl
2 0084 CAISEAL BOY POLLAK Sophie AUT 0.00 62.20 150.00 J *
/ 2009 / G / Grey / Earl Of Newbridge x Coosheen T Sophie Pollak
3 0164 CARTMAN 4 KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 0.00 65.88 112.50 J *
WESTF / 2009 / G / Grey / Cristallo 7 Frank Nolte
4 0281 ILLUSION BRHLOVA Katarina SVK 0.00 66.00 75.00 Y *
/ 2008 / F / Bay / Neslisah Ekmekçi
5 0063 MAMAMIA'S FOR PLEASURE MOHAPP Kerstin AUT 0.00 66.77 45.00 *
OLDBG / 2008 / G / Black / For Germany Rd x Singular Jote Kerstin Mohapp
6 0049 LITTLE FOOT 3 JARITZ Julia AUT 0.00 67.14 33.75 J *
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cardino Siegfried Schlemmer
7 0139 FEPHELIA STRAUSS Julia AUT 0.00 67.42 22.50 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Cardento x Ahorn Barbara Strauss
8 0314 IBERA REZESOVA Victoria SVK 0.00 68.61 18.75 Y *
CZEWB / 2012 / F / Chestnut / Mária Garajová
9 0083 CHARISMA 22 PIRCHER Laura AUT 0.00 68.66 15.00 Y *
BAVAR / 2004 / F / Bay / Alvarez x Conway Laura Pircher
10 0343 BELUGA LECHNER Stefanie AUT 0.00 68.92 15.00 Y *
PZHK / 2009 / F / Bay / Candiavolo x Wellington Stefanie Lechner
11 0050 VEGAS VAN ABREK KERBL Erwin AUT 0.00 69.38 7.50 *
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Van Gogh x Abrek Otto Stadlmann
12 0011 FAUST BAUER Anton Martin AUT 0.00 69.97 7.50 *
HSH / 2009 / M / Bay / Agropoint Cosmos x Aldato-34 Carla Wanko, Chiara Wanko
13 0080 DARLEY 2 PFADENHAUER Gudrun AUT 0.00 70.63
/ 2007 / G / Grey / 3481 Stauffenberg x 1551 Meran Gudrun Pfadenhauer
14 0156 CARSEY KOLAROVA Veronika CZE 0.00 70.64 J
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Pap Spol. S.R.O.
15 0053 ALL STAR LAZAR Stefan AUT 0.00 72.56
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Arko x Griseldi L Gestüt Obora
16 0025 HUNTELAAR FLORIAN Silvana AUT 0.00 75.92
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Falaise De Muze x Lupicor Silvana Florian
17 0067 COOLMAN Z NISTL Ingrid AUT 0.00 76.42
/ 2010 / G / Grey / Clinton Ii x Lapollo Ingrid Nistl
18 0340 CROSSOVER FRISCHEIS Hans AUT 1.00 83.92
HANN / 2012 / G / Grey / Cardento x Lauries Crusador Xx Gestüt Obora
19 0144 VIENNA XII WALLENKO Dagmar AUT 4.00 62.89
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / Contender x Carpaccio Dagmar Wallenko
20 0163 CAPRI 100 KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 4.00 67.49 J
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut 5 x Pilot Vorstmann, Martin
21 0062 DYNAMITE DELUXE MESSNER Sarah AUT 4.00 68.83 Ch
KWPN / 2008 / F / Grey / Cardento x Animo Sarah Messner
22 0265 GOA KIRNARSKAYA Anastasiya RUS 4.00 69.92 Y
KWPN / 2011 / F / Bay / Nabab De Reve x Amethist Nina Fuchs
23 0146 KINGSTON VH MAARLOHOF Z WICK Valerie AUT 4.00 74.02
ZANG / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Andiamo Z Valerie Wick & Martin Bauer
24 0140 FIDEL HSF TAGGER-HUTSCHINSKI Petra AUT 4.00 82.32
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Clinton Hannelore Ulrich
25 0160 ESPRIT KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 8.00 70.14 J
/ 2012 / F / Black / Cormint x Acodetto I Anna Kostkova
26 0267 INNOCENCE S KIRNARSKAYA Anastasiya RUS 8.00 72.84 Y
RHEIN / 2010 / G / Bay / Incolor x Phönix Schmitz, Holger
27 0161 LYCORRADO KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 8.00 73.41 J
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / Anna Kostkova
28 0341 ILANO FRISCHEIS Hans AUT 25.00 117.08
KWPN / 2013 / G / Grey / Berlin x Burggraaf Gestüt Obora
ausgeschlossen 0015 BALOU CHIN CHIN K BECK Xenia AUT -
KWPN / 2006 / F / Bay / Taloubet K x Chin Chin Gerald Beck
ausgeschlossen 0158 CARBOPINA KOSTKOVA Anna CZE -
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Contender x Lavall I Vaclava Kostkova