CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 17  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Small Tour Height 125 cm
Richter : Fries Gabriele, Salek Radovan (CZE), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0188 VIDARA VÍTEK Miloslav CZE 0.00 59.44 250.00 *
CZEWB / 2008 / F / Black / Viesnerova Lada
2 0259 QUALINA TÓTH László HUN 0.00 59.59 200.00 *
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Juan Carlos Hernaiz Caceres
3 0165 PHILADELPHIA KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 0.00 62.41 150.00 J *
OLDBG / 2006 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Landgraf I Kukacka Michal
4 0266 IDEL ROSE KIRNARSKAYA Anastasiya RUS 0.00 62.61 100.00 Y *
KWPN / 2009 / F / Bay / Campbell Vdl x Zuidhorn Anastasiya Kirnarskaya
5 0003 CHAQINO RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 64.14 70.00 *
WESTF / 2006 / G / Grey / Colbert Gti x Contender Sigrid Grömer
6 0168 F.TRIOMF MATUSKOVA Katerina CZE 0.00 65.35 55.00 J *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Marie Mikytova
7 0226 GRACE 397 RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 0.00 66.77 40.00 Y *
WESTF / 2009 / F / darkbay / Grasco x F.A.N. Holland Susanne Ruppert
8 0166 SPOTLIGHT Z KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 0.00 66.96 30.00 J *
ZANG / 2009 / F / dark bay / Satisfaction Frh x Caritano Z Frehe-Siermann, Marten
9 0108 NEVERMIND 9 RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 0.00 68.84 30.00 *
HOLST / 2007 / F / Bay / Nekton x Coriall Mascha Ulmer
10 0012 LA CAPA R BAUER Anton Martin AUT 0.00 69.25 25.00 *
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Andiamo x Calvados Hannelore Ulrich
11 0215 EWINGS MOCK Matthias GER 0.00 69.55 25.00 *
KWPN / 2009 / G / Black / Lexicon x Emilion Frey, Karin & Werndl, Katharina
12 0014 COMME KANNA BECK Gerald AUT 0.00 69.72 25.00 *
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Comme Il Faut x Kannan Stefan Fischer
13 0173 JLB TIZZY POLACHOVA Valentyna CZE 0.00 71.19 20.00 Y *
CZEWB / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Comero Vapolhorses Z.S.
14 0087 BALOUBINA B PUCK Gerfried AUT 0.00 71.25
DSP / 2010 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Stakkato Handelsstall Bachl Gbr
15 0254 KATERINA HUGYECZ Mariann HUN 0.00 71.61
HSH / 2013 / F / Chestnut / Intertrio Bt.
16 0157 MAGIC LIFE KOLAROVA Veronika CZE 0.00 72.25 J
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Cassini I x Askari Pap Spol. S.R.O.
17 0162 TUNIKA II KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 0.00 72.27 J
/ 2010 / F / Chestnut / Anna Kostkova
18 0041 JACCO 'R' HAMMER Markus AUT 0.00 73.42
BWP / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Andiamo x Negro Markus Hammer
19 0321 SENJOR CATELLO SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 74.09
/ 2012 / M / Bay / Radovan Sillo
20 0195 COMPLIMENT ZILA Zdenek CZE 0.00 74.33
CZEWB / 2012 / M / Bay / Zemský Hrebcinec Tlumacov
21 0185 CAPRUS TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 0.00 74.61 J
HOLST / 2008 / G / Grey / Katerina Brozova
22 0342 CSIVA SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 0.00 77.59
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / Reitsportanlage Falkental
23 0269 SPORTINA SHOWTIME BAJROVIC Hana SLO 0.00 78.46
HSH / 2008 / G / Bay / Landprinz x Laurenz Lanson D.O.O.
23 0232 CASSIOLINO SCHMID Maximilian GER 0.00 78.46
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Cassilano x Lavall II Schmid, Walter
25 0191 HYLING VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 1.00 80.14
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Jirii Mazanek
26 0045 OBORA'S CAN CAN HARTL Romana AUT 4.00 67.06
/ 2011 / G / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago x Sir Shutterf Verein Muki
27 0085 FSS CATCH PHRASE POLLAK Sophie AUT 4.00 68.74 J
HANN / 2005 / G / Bay / Stakkato x Werther Sophie Pollak
28 0060 CLIFFON MARTIN Victoire AUT 4.00 69.03
MECKL / 2010 / G / Bay / Cellestial x Landjonker Charlotte Pichler
29 0271 CLIO 34 HAEGLER Marion SUI 4.00 69.53
HOLST / 2009 / F / dark bay / Carlos Dz Sulger, Hubert
30 0056 HARLEY MBF LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 70.00
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin Laura Lehner
31 0138 TINKA'S BELL STEINER Alexandra AUT 4.00 70.06
OS / 2012 / F / Bay / Tinka's Boy x Lordanas Alexandra Steiner
32 0072 KLEONS D'ACCORD OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4.00 70.74
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Quinar Christoph Obernauer
32 0039 QUIDAM'S QUINTERO HAIDER Anabelle AUT 4.00 70.74
/ 2008 / G / Bay / Quidamderevel x Cassini I Haicom Media Gmbh
34 0228 PUMA RUPPERT Maximiliane GER 4.00 70.94 Y
HANN / 2007 / M / Bay / Quidam De Revel x Cento Bachmeier, Christian
35 0150 OC CALIFORNIA BARTOVA Adela CZE 4.00 71.30 J
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Olympic Fire 5 Eba Praha S.R.O.
36 0159 COCO CHICO S KOSTKOVA Anna CZE 4.00 71.42 J
HOLST / 2009 / G / Schimmel / Anna Kostkova
37 0004 CLARIMA HARTL Romana AUT 4.00 73.60
DSP / 2011 / F / Grey / Muki Vvag
38 0081 LA CHARITE Z PFINGSTL Katrin AUT 4.00 74.28
ZANG / 2008 / F / Bay / Lawito x Charity Gerfried Puck
39 0079 AVELLINO 2 PAIER Isabella AUT 4.00 75.13
AWÖ / 2001 / G / Chestnut / Aquilino x Chromatico Isabella Paier
40 0238 MAESTRO VAN'T BREEZERHOF SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 4.00 75.35
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Plot Blue x Heartbreaker Nina Fuchs
41 0107 IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4.00 76.24
MIPAAF / 2013 / F / Bay / Quick Star x Contender Stephan Rhomberg
42 0200 LIMBOTHELLO B BACHL Tobias GER 5.00 80.70
HOLST / 2011 / M / Bay / Guardus Limbus x Cassini II Hengststation Bachl, Vivien Holy
43 0090 UPGRADE RAISCH Matthias AUT 6.00 83.61
DSP / 2010 / G / Grey / Ustinov x Coupe De Coeur Daniela Raisch
44 0169 CORNET'S BOY MICHLICKOVA Mariana CZE 7.00 90.10 J
KWPN / 2007 / G / darkbay / Cornet Obolensky x Burggraaf Srpek, S.R.O.
45 0180 CONCABA TOMAIDESOVA Sandra CZE 8.00 65.36
OS / 2011 / M / black Bay / Brozova Katerina
46 0061 CHIARA 323 MESSNER Sarah AUT 8.00 73.38 Ch
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Check In 2 x Landadel Barbara Messner
47 0280 DORETTA BRHLOVA Katarina SVK 8.00 73.78 Y
KWPN / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Katarina Brhlova
48 0167 AVANTI MATUSKOVA Katerina CZE 8.00 76.27 J
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / Staj Mustang S.R.O.
49 0328 FIGURANTA ZAK Michal SVK 10.00 99.94
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Whitesnake x Derrick Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
ausgeschlossen 0311 LEONARDO VAN DE LEEUWERK KUCHAR Tomas SVK -
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / Louis Lenaerts