CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
13.08.19 - 18.08.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 12  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Elite Tour II Height 120 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Pintye Eva (HUN), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0072 DIANA 86 MOHAPP Kerstin AUT 0.00 62.59 247.50 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Coupe D.Coeur x Carthago Mk Sportpferde
2 0155 VIENNA XII WALLENKO Dagmar AUT 0.00 64.07 150.00 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / Contender x Carpaccio Dagmar Wallenko
3 0078 DORISZ NISTL Ingrid AUT 0.00 65.46 112.50 *
/ 2007 / F / Bay / 4200 Der Kleine Lord x 2533 Go Ingrid Nistl
4 0327 RHAGYA DES AUCELS TURÓCZI Laura HUN 0.00 67.92 75.00 *
SF / 2005 / F / Grey / Bachus x Concorde Laura Turóczi
5 0003 CARNA ARVAI Lisa-Marie AUT 0.00 67.96 45.00 Ch *
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Calmaro x Bernstein Gudrun & Lisa-Marie Arvai
6 0073 MAMAMIA'S FOR PLEASURE MOHAPP Kerstin AUT 0.00 68.95 33.75 *
OLDBG / 2008 / G / Black / For Germany Rd x Singular Jote Kerstin Mohapp
7 0326 PANNI SZEÉP-PATAKI Júlia HUN 0.00 69.39 22.50 J *
/ 2004 / F / Black / Cenzor x Fokos-34 Mátyás Pataki
8 0168 AUTEUIL AH Z ANOVCINOVA Lucie CZE 0.00 70.72 18.75 *
ZANG / 2006 / F / Chestnut / Argentinus x Carthago Z Jozef Anovcin
9 0361 CHIDOR Z SCOTTI Sara ITA 0.00 71.45 15.00 *
ZANG / 2009 / M / Bay / Candillo Z x Nimmerdor Tarantini Guido
10 0286 FLORENTINA SCHROTZ Katja GER 0.00 71.96 15.00 *
ZANG / 2012 / F / Grey / Berlin x Wendekreis Katja Schrotz, Christian Westenhöfer
11 0096 CASH DE BRECEY PRAUNSEIS Anna AUT 0.00 73.14 7.50 J *
SF / 2012 / G / Bay / Bocage De Longane x Quouglof R Alexandra Praunseis-Götz
12 0382 EL NINO UCHWAT Marika POL 0.00 74.09 7.50 Ch *
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Gle Dhr. J. Woudstra
13 0035 GRUBER'S GREY TOP GRUBER Christina AUT 0.00 75.61
HANN / 2012 / G / Bay / Grey Top x Grosso Z Ewald Gruber
14 0325 AMERICAN LADY SZEÉP-PATAKI Júlia HUN 0.00 75.85 J
ZfDP / 2008 / F / Bay / American Pie x Grossadmiral Mátyás Pataki
15 0435 CANTIANO OUZKY Daniel SVK 0.00 76.32
ZCHKS / 2013 / M / Bay / Equitana Spol. S R.O.
16 0398 KENDALL ERHART Caroline-Claudia SUI 0.00 76.72
SF / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Kannan x Jadis De Toscane Ingrid Bergmann, Caroline-Claudia Erhart
17 0022 CAVALINO 24 GLATZ David AUT 0.00 76.78 J
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Cartani x Capitol I Alexandra Glatz
18 0070 CASCADO MAYER Julia AUT 0.00 77.01
/ 2006 / G / Grey / 3481 Stauffenberg x 3783 Quito Julia Mayer
19 0077 COOLMAN Z NISTL Ingrid AUT 0.00 79.35
ZANG / 2010 / G / Grey / Clinton II x Lapollo Ingrid Nistl
20 0444 CHERRY ANN SABANCI Sevil TUR 0.00 79.45
HOLST / 2008 / F / Bay / Champion Du Lys x San Patrigna Murat Karaduman
21 0130 GREY JUMPER SCHABAUER Helmut AUT 0.00 82.61
KWPN / 2006 / G / Grey / Odermus R x Lavall I Helmut Schabauer
22 0061 OBORA'S ALL STAR LAZAR Stefan AUT 0.00 84.37
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Arko x Griseldi L Gestüt Obora
23 0445 SIEC CATALEYA SABANCI Sevil TUR 0.00 84.62
MECKL / 2011 / F / dark bay / Cellestial x Embassy I Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh
24 0308 F. CAYCOS ARANYI Barbara HUN 4.00 65.11
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Chepetto x Quidam De Revel Barbara Aranyi
25 0179 LOVEEN MONET ENDRYSOVA Katerina CZE 4.00 70.36
/ 2009 / F / Chestnut / Cartouche x Faraday Ing.Bretislav Endrys
26 0045 QUINTANGO HÖRL Kira AUT 4.00 72.69 J
OS / 2008 / M / Bay / Quintender x Landadel Willibald Cernko
27 0234 LOUGHERNE COOL RUNNING WEAGOVA Evelina CZE 4.00 73.48
AES / 2005 / M / Bay / Evelina Weagova
28 0056 CARPONE KRIBERNEGG-HEUSSERER Anita AUT 4.00 74.42
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Cardento x Carpaccio Anita Kribernegg-Heusserer
29 0151 OCEAN'S ELEVEN VAN HOFFS Andrea AUT 4.00 77.19
TRAK / 2003 / G / Bay / Sixtus x Donaumonarch Andrea Van Hoffs
30 0138 CARETHYN SCHWEIGHOFER Pia AUT 4.00 79.38 J
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Clarimo x Caretino Paul Schweighofer
31 0062 WANDA LAZAR Stefan AUT 4.00 79.60
CZEWB / 2011 / F / Bay / 1498 Carpalo x Carlos Dz Stefan Lazar
32 0186 CLIP MY COLMAN HELD Isabella CZE 4.00 80.67 J
HOLST / 2010 / G / Grey / Colman Isabella Held
33 0071 CHACCO'S STAR MITTER Birgit AUT 5.00 87.93
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Sevillyno Xx Birgit Mitter
34 0097 UBICHE DE MONFLIX PRAUNSEIS Anna AUT 8.00 65.14 J
SF / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Par Ixe x Valfa De Neuville Alexandra Praunseis-Götz
35 0135 AARON 37 SCHERR Peter AUT 8.00 68.72
BRAND / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Askari x Furinos Christian Grafl
36 0233 CATY WEAGOVA Evelina CZE 8.00 76.33
HOLST / 2010 / F / darkbay / Diarado x Caribik Sipple, Elmar
37 0105 GALAHAD S RATH Herbert AUT 8.00 79.09
AWÖ / 2009 / G / Bay / Golden Game x Pik Labionics Herbert Rath
38 0092 ALPENSPAN SCARLET PIRKER Jasmin AUT 8.00 80.30 Ch
BWP / 2009 / F / Bay / Lord Chin x Coriolan Mag. Gudrun & Wolfgang Pirker
39 0091 ALPENSPAN SHOKATA PIRKER Gudrun AUT 8.00 101.87
HANN / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Stakkato x Concorde Gudrun Pirker
40 0439 ALLEZ ZAKUMI CANOVILL Jannie SWE 9.00 88.70
SF / 2010 / F / Bay / Emilion x Landfalk Valezia S.R.L.
41 0176 HORNETT LUBE Marie-Celeste GER 12.00 69.48 J
WESTF / 2006 / G / Bay / Hogwart x Lord-Farn Willibald Cernko
42 0090 CHEVALIER 97 PICHLER Peter AUT 15.00 94.23
WESTF / 2010 / G / Bay / Cürten x Lancer III O. St. Auto-Pichler Autovermietungs U. Handels Gmbh
43 0399 SHILA 155 ERHART Caroline-Claudia SUI 18.00 109.22
HANN / 2006 / F / Bay / Stolzenberg x Coriograf B Ingrid Bergmann, Caroline-Claudia Erhart
44 0043 ALASCA 11 HÖFLER Katrin AUT 23.00 95.71
/ 2008 / F / Bay / C-Indoctro x Carthago Heide Maria Kriegler
ausgeschlossen 0011 ACODOR BURGER Carla AUT -
MIPAAF / 2006 / M / Bay / Acobat II x Nidor Platiere Carla Burger
ausgeschlossen 0093 LUDOWIG PLATZER Romana AUT -
OLDBG / 2005 / G / Bay / Ludwig Von Bayern x Forrest Xx Florian Rauschenberg
ausgeschlossen 0053 ADELHEID KALLISCHEK Nicole AUT -
KWPN / 2005 / F / Dark bay / Guidam x Indoctro Nicole Kallischek
ausgeschlossen 0099 ZATINO PRAUNSEIS Clara AUT -
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Zatinus x Aloube Z Alexandra Praunseis-Götz