CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
13.08.19 - 18.08.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 14  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Medium Tour Height 135 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Pintye Eva (HUN), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0279 VITUS K SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 60.32 665.00 *
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Verdi Tn x El Bundy Johann U.Johannes Krull Gbr, Angela Scheid
2 0108 BUDAPEST 5 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0.00 62.68 532.00 *
HSH / 2008 / M / bay / Balou Du Rouet x Castor Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
3 0292 CHEPETTA 3 SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 62.84 399.00 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Sprehe, Josef-Jonas
4 0117 NINJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 0.00 62.87 235.00 *
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno Gerhard Rauch
5 0283 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 0.00 62.99 170.00 *
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
6 0229 GYLORD STETINA Jan CZE 0.00 63.01 135.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Josef Schneider
7 0456 LENA 490 JUZA Christian AUT 0.00 63.04 95.00 *
WESTF / 2007 / F / Bay / Lupicor x Rex Fritz Wilhelm Stadler
8 0369 ESCORIAL PETROVAS Andrius LTU 0.00 63.23 65.00 *
/ 2009 / M / Grey / Andrius Petrovas
9 0015 DOLLARGIRL 16 FISCHER Willi AUT 0.00 63.28 65.00 *
OLDBG / 2008 / F / Grey / Dollar King x Picard Elena Fischer
10 0010 MALIBU MOOSE BOOR Boris AUT 0.00 63.63 53.00 *
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit Boris Boor
11 0307 CONCORDIA HB ALASZTICS Alíz HUN 0.00 64.23 53.00 J *
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Bay / Cassini II. x Rolls Royce Alaszka Épületgépészeti Kft.
12 0221 JERSY FLOWER RODOVA Michaela CZE 0.00 64.24 53.00 Y *
BWP / 2009 / F / Dark Bay / Quorum De Laubry x Takashi Van Bruneel Kris
13 0320 GIVANO KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 0.00 64.42 40.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Arizona x Aes Atlantic Elemér Debreceni
14 0008 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 0.00 65.18 40.00 *
ZANG / 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
15 0204 LOKI PAPOUSEK Kamil CZE 0.00 66.96 30.00 *
/ 2011 / M / Bay / Marilyn Denise Clark, Jamie A. Lopez
16 0392 CAMPARI BETTSCHEN Pascal SUI 0.00 67.46 30.00 *
SATHÜ / 2010 / G / Grey / Carpalano x Logarithmus Stefan Küng
17 0363 FANATIQUE SUTER Barbara ITA 0.00 67.55 30.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / M / darkbay / Bustique x Hamlet Schneider, Karl
18 0183 CAREFUL Z GRUNTHALOVA Nicola CZE 0.00 67.92 30.00 *
ZANG / 2008 / G / Bay / Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet Petr Grunthal
19 0364 WEDA 17 SUTER Barbara ITA 0.00 68.08 30.00 *
HOLST / 2006 / F / Grey / Clearway x Logan Hardt, Christian
20 0245 FIRST CHOICE HT HAASTRUP Rikke DEN 0.00 68.53 30.00 *
DWB / 2011 / M / Grey / Favorit Ask x Contendro I H.C. Toft
21 0129 TEXAS I SAURUGG Markus AUT 0.00 69.48 30.00 *
HOLST / 2003 / F / Bay / Acorado x Coriano Stall Saurugg Gmbh
22 0331 COLOUR GIRL SLOAN-ALLEN Joanne IRL 0.00 69.58 30.00 *
HOLST / 2006 / F / Bay / Cormint x Locato Bell Equestrian Fund Bv
23 0032 CANDY GIRL 68 GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 70.05 30.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Califax x Le Matin Peter Pichler
24 0102 FOR FUN VT PUCK Gerfried AUT 0.00 70.39 30.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Zirocco Blue Vdl x Indorado Syndikat For Fun Vt
25 0309 DAKOTA BARNA Csenge HUN 0.00 70.80 30.00 Y *
HSH / 2007 / G / Bay / Duc De La Cour Ii x Stauffenbe Mezohegyesi Állami Ménes Kft
26 0266 GILLY RISK ORTMANN Anna GER 0.00 71.24 30.00 *
KWPN / 2011 / F / darkbay / Spartacus Tn x Numero Uno Blum, Anna
27 0367 LINNDA TARANTINI Guido ITA 0.00 71.25
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Larimar x Acorado C.I. La Lura A.S.D.
28 0064 FAROUCHE 3 EDER Stefan AUT 0.00 71.35
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Andiamo x Oklund Pauline Eder, Victoria Max-Theurer
29 0295 HOT EASY SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 71.72
KWPN / 2012 / F / lightbay / Sprehe, Jörne & Inge
30 0340 UNFERNAL MONCEAU BIGONI Giovanni ITA 0.00 72.48
SF / 2008 / M / Black / Norton D' Eole x Elf III Giovanni Bigoni
30 0208 GLOBAL CHAMPION TN POLAK Karel CZE 0.00 72.48
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Heartbreaker Hapax, S.R.O.
32 0172 COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z DOLEZAL Filip CZE 0.00 72.74
ZANG / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Petr Dolezal
33 0412 DEVEREAUX BARGAROVA Laura SVK 0.00 72.75 Y
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Fructus, Spol. S R.O.
34 0335 D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo ITA 0.00 72.88
SBS / 2009 / F / Bay / Toulon x Bon Ami Marchese, Andrea
35 0110 FEMKE RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0.00 72.98
KWPN / 2010 / F / Grey / Singapore x Orame Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
36 0311 CONQUISTADOR DÖMSE Tamás HUN 0.00 73.26 J
HANN / 2011 / G / Bay / Contendros 2 x Chacco-Blue Tamás Dömse
37 0038 ZORRO 19 HAMMER Markus AUT 0.00 73.67
KWPN / 2004 / G / Bay / Clint Eastwood x Mistral Angelika Schury
38 0198 SAMSONITE RT OPATRNY Ales CZE 0.00 73.87
HANN / 2011 / G / darkbay / Stakko x Lafontaine 4 Ruland, Tanja & Tebbel, Rene
39 0401 COOSAWATTEE HERZIG Romy SUI 0.00 74.58
WESTF / 2011 / F / Bay / Congress x Pinocchio Eva Herzig, Romy Herzig
40 0409 VIENT TU DU ROUET SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence SUI 0.00 75.22
SF / 2009 / G / Chestnut / x Dollar Du Murier Pius Schwizer
41 0036 CRISTOS HAMMER Markus AUT 0.00 75.76
BAVAR / 2007 / G / Grey / Cristallo x Cosinus B Markus Hammer
42 0029 SIEC CASTILLO GOESS-SAURAU Josefina AUT 0.00 75.77
HOLST / 2005 / G / Grey / Cardino 5 x Larno Katja Goess-Saurau
43 0450 CADOC KIRCHHOFF Ulrich UKR 0.00 76.10
KWPN / 2010 / G / bay / Clinton x Opstalan's Ircolando Suter, Barbara
44 0306 CHABLIS 163 ALASZTICS Alíz HUN 0.00 76.52 J
WESTF / 2010 / G / Bay / Cornado Nrw x Lamerto H Goessing, Lutz
45 0143 JCS BALOU STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 0.00 76.94
BWP / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Nikolaas V Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
46 0377 CON QUIDAM RB THIJSSEN Sanne NED 0.00 77.28 Y
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Quinar x Cardino Stal Thijssen
47 0216 LA MIRAGE 16 PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 0.00 78.01 J
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Lordanos x Calpyso II Pavlina Portychova
48 0248 CHANEL XXV EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 0.00 78.28
HOLST / 2010 / F / Grey / Larimar x Corrado I Sycamore Horse Farm
49 0041 OBORA'S PARTANO HLADIK Georg AUT 0.00 78.50
OS / 2003 / G / Chestnut / Padarco Van Het Hertsveld x Gr Pernille Heuser Hladik
50 0406 MARISTY.H SCHWIZER Pius SUI 0.00 78.70
BWP / 2012 / F / Grey / Andrea Sigrist Murphy, Horse Management Gmbh, Kevin Murphy
51 0227 CABARET S STETINA Jan CZE 0.00 78.99
OS / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Cartoon x Baloubet Du Rouet Josef Schneider
52 0328 RISING SON RAVANBAKHSH Ariana IRI 0.00 79.89
KWPN / 2010 / M / Bay / Je T'aine Flamenco x Navarone Mehrnoosh Rasekhi
53 0273 KASHMIRA 2 POHL Rebecca GER 0.00 80.96
ZANG / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Car Seven Equestrian Gmbh & Co.Kg
54 0353 FELIN DB PIZZATO Manuel ITA 1.00 81.33
SBS / 2011 / G / Bay / Gitano x Clinton
55 0411 ASTRO DE PLEVILLE SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence SUI 1.00 81.54
SF / 2010 / M / Bay / Chin Chin Sarl Elevage De Pleville
56 0304 OMERTA INCIPIT WEISHAUPT Maximilian GER 1.00 83.44
BAVAR / 2011 / F / sorrelgrey / Levisonn x Candillo 3 Gruber, Karl
57 0385 COUP DE FOUDRE V SOKOLOVA Valeria RUS 2.00 87.31
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Vittorio x Voltaire Valeria Sokolova
58 0136 FLICK FLACK SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 4.00 59.67
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Pacific Karoline Mörtl
59 0342 CHILD VERON BORTOLAZZI Aurora ITA 4.00 62.49
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Veron x Indoctro Castello Pierluigi
60 0282 GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN SCHMAUS Günter GER 4.00 63.59
BWP / 2006 / F / Bay / Cicero Z x Heureka De La Loge Stephex Stables
61 0127 BALOUBET BY ETL SAURUGG Markus AUT 4.00 63.70
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord II Franz Etl
62 0100 BALOUBINA B PUCK Gerfried AUT 4.00 63.99
BAVAR / 2010 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Stakkato Syndikat Baloubina B
63 0119 LUCA 28 RUDIGIER Lisa Maria AUT 4.00 64.04
BWP / 2011 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea Tanja Rudigier
64 0420 FLOWERFEE HORVATH David SVK 4.00 64.23 Y
KWPN / 2010 / M / Bay / K. Vroom
65 0049 WS FBI JARITZ Jennifer AUT 4.00 66.33 Y
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / For Edition x Dorian Dagmar Jaritz
66 0348 FORTUNA IERACI Allegra ITA 4.00 67.20 Y
KWPN / 2010 / F / Chestnut / R & J Fassbender
67 0218 ACOBATA T RODOVA Michaela CZE 4.00 67.39 Y
HOLST / 2004 / F / Grey / Quite Capitol x Acobat II Mazanek Jiri
68 0083 KLEONS JERSEY OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4.00 67.69
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Conte Bellini x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
69 0359 NUTMEG 2 PRANDI Roberto ITA 4.00 68.31
HANN / 2010 / G / darkbay / Now Or Never M x Espri Baumgart Spring-U.Sportpferde Gbr
70 0366 KING ARTHUR BAIO TARANTINI Guido ITA 4.00 68.66
MIPAAF / 2010 / G / Bay / Athletico 1 Pedrotti Michele
71 0350 QUIRINIA MION Cristiano ITA 4.00 69.10
HANN / 2011 / F / Chestnut / Quaid x Le Primeur Cristiano Mion
72 0122 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4.00 70.74
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher
73 0371 LINKOLNS PETROVAS Andrius LTU 4.00 71.50
LWB / 2007 / G / Bay / Andrius Petrovas
74 0215 JULIETT PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 4.00 71.61 J
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Jimtown x Phill Jan Triska
75 0180 BELLE-E FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE 4.00 72.71
KWPN / 2006 / F / Bay / Vermont x Calvados Iv S. Reijenga
76 0188 ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF KUCEROVA Katerina CZE 4.00 72.90 Y
SBS / 2006 / F / Chestnut / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Con Kucerovi Simona A Tomas
77 0253 COMME PREVU BÖTTCHER Daniel GER 4.00 73.04
WESTF / 2011 / G / Bay / Comme Il Faut 5 x Pilox Böttcher, Daniel
78 0133 DUBAI DE REVE SCHELLHAMMER Diana AUT 4.00 74.77 J
BWP / 2003 / G / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Cacao Cour Diana Schellhammer
79 0274 UREKA DE ROY POHL Rebecca GER 4.00 74.90
SF / 2008 / F / Bay / Quidam De Revel x Orlando Seven Equestrian Gmbh & Co.Kg
80 0437 FLORIS ZAK Michal SVK 4.00 75.00
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Cantos x Ahorn Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
81 0040 CHACCOLINA HLADIK Georg AUT 4.00 75.45
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I Heuser-Hladik, Pernille
82 0415 DEAU RE MI T&L Z CIBERE Radovan SVK 4.00 76.97
ZANG / 2011 / F / dark Chestnut / Hubacek Pavel
83 0024 VAGABUND 130 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 4.00 78.85
BRAND / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Valentino x Damour Glötzer Dieter
84 0225 MATISSE ROUCKOVA Natalie CZE 4.00 78.93
BWP / 2012 / G / Bay / Natalie Rouckova
85 0184 CARA MIA III HELD Anna CZE 4.00 79.03 Y
HANN / 2004 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Werther Heldova Anna
86 0068 PSS DENVER MARGREITER Magdalena AUT 4.00 79.09
KWPN / 2008 / G / darkbay / Vaillant x Casco Dr. Inge Margreiter
87 0403 J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN HERZIG Romy SUI 4.00 79.65
BWP / 2009 / F / Bay / Toulon x Lys De Darmen Eva Herzig, Romy Herzig
88 0265 PRINZ CLAUS MOCK Matthias GER 5.00 81.56
WESTF / 2010 / G / dark bay / Cornet's Prinz x Grannus Sportpferde Ehning Gbr & Mock, Werner & Shs Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer
89 0057 CON LIBERTY KRÖLL Christoph AUT 5.00 84.35
OS / 2008 / G / Bay / Contendro I x Lord Liberty Christoph Kröll
90 0322 LADY WINNER KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 8.00 72.04
/ 2010 / F / Bay / Contendro Sion Security Kft.
91 0063 DON CAMILLO FR HUHSL Alexander AUT 8.00 74.32
OS / 2011 / G / Grey / Colman x Ile De Bourbon Josef Frech
92 0089 WALLY PFINGSTL Katrin AUT 8.00 75.15
KWPN / 2003 / G / Bay / Corland x Emilion Elisabeth Ratz
93 0344 CHONNY DEL PRETE Luigi ITA 8.00 75.89 Y
HOLST / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Ciacomo x Acord II Hepp, Reinhold
94 0312 QUEENLAN DÖMSE Tamás HUN 8.00 76.65 J
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Quantum x Cassini II Ágnes Kurnyák
95 0418 FULL SWING BH GAALOVA Dominika SVK 8.00 78.44
KWPN / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Carthino Z x Ustinov Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
96 0386 ERISTOFF BLUE SOKOLOVA Valeria RUS 8.00 79.86
KWPN / 2009 / G / Grey / Mr. Blue x Tin Rocco Valeria Sokolova
97 0169 ALLIANTE Z DOLEZAL Filip CZE 8.00 80.00
ZANG / 2011 / M / Bay / Andiamo Z x Voltaire L.G. Morsink & J.R.J. Evenhuis
98 0404 DIAWELLA D SCHWIZER Pius SUI 9.00 82.27
SCSL / 2011 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Litsam Hm - Stables Ag, Pius Schwizer
99 0338 H BLUE BOY VAN ESSENE AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo ITA 12.00 63.21
BWP / 2007 / F / Grey / Blue Boy x Athlet Z Pietro Boroli
100 0357 IRON PRANDI Roberto ITA 12.00 65.92
BWP / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Casall x Eros Platiere Sole S.R.L.
101 0417 CHACELAND GAALOVA Dominika SVK 16.00 80.50
HANN / 2011 / M / Bay / Chacco Blue x Lauterbach Slovenske Obchodne Zdruzenie, A.S.
102 0144 FINN W STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 17.00 83.84
KWPN / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Flamenco Desemilly x Vigo D'ar Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
ausgeschlossen 0310 AMAZING 27 DÖMSE Bence HUN -
KWPN / 2005 / G / Bay / Padinus x Corleone Kunio Takeda & Reiko Takeda
ausgeschlossen 0094 WANNEBEE VD LINDEHOEVE POPP Nicole AUT -
ZANG / 2005 / F / Bay / Weldon D 05 x Alcatraz Nicole Popp