CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
13.08.19 - 18.08.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 15  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Big Tour Height 145 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI)
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0277 CHESMU KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 68.66 1000.00 *
HANN / 2011 / G / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Calido I Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
2 0278 LEOTIE KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 68.93 800.00 *
HANN / 2011 / F / Bay / Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
3 0303 NEXUS 12 WEISHAUPT Maximilian GER 0.00 72.16 600.00 *
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Nekton x Calando I Jungmeier, Isabel-Sophie
4 0360 RATIA DEL CASTEGNO PRANDI Roberto ITA 0.00 72.63 400.00 *
MIPAAF / 2011 / F / Bay / Lusso Del Castegno x Stakkato Esposito Carmine
5 0101 BINGO DU PARC PUCK Gerfried AUT 0.00 72.95 280.00 *
SF / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago*Hn x Diamant D Syndikat Bingo Du Parc
6 0370 GIGOLLO PETROVAS Andrius LTU 0.00 73.56 220.00 *
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Rock Forever x Coriander Andrius Petrovas
7 0112 CARELESS RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 0.00 74.13 160.00 *
SWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Careful 112 x Pomme Royal Gerhard Rauch
8 0197 FOREWER OPATRNY Ales CZE 0.00 76.03 120.00 *
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Václav Opatrný
9 0452 D MARK 2 KIRCHHOFF Ulrich UKR 0.00 78.53 120.00 *
HANN / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Dollar Du Murier x Cordobes II Fuchs Thomas
10 0329 S I E C CROS RAVANBAKHSH Ariana IRI 0.00 78.60 100.00 *
HOLST / 2004 / M / Bay / Chambertin x Cantus Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh
11 0457 MISTER Z JUZA Christian AUT 0.00 79.18 100.00 *
ZANG / 2007 / M / Bay / Mr. Blue x Chin Chin Wilhem Stadler & Christian Juza
12 0081 KLEONS COCARIO OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 79.55 100.00 *
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Carrico x Chambertin Christoph Obernauer
13 0343 CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK Z BORTOLAZZI Aurora ITA 0.00 80.45 30.00 *
ZANG / 2009 / F / Grey / Clintissimo Z x Picasso Marina Crescioli
14 0459 LONG LANKIN KAINZ Sascha AUT 0.00 83.91
CDE / 2005 / G / Bay / Lancer Ii x Nimmerdor Sascha Kainz
15 0380 VALENTINO Z THIJSSEN Sanne NED 0.00 85.28 Y
ZANG / 2009 / G / Bay / Vulkano x Calvaro Z Stal Thijssen B.V.
16 0161 KISBERI CITA LIS Aleksandr BLR 0.00 85.95
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Ciacombo x Chambertin 3 Biogáz Unió Zrt.
17 0355 K.O. V. BERKENBROECK PIZZATO Manuel ITA 0.00 89.82
BWP / 2010 / G / Bay / Gitano x Nonstop Jump Berkenbroeck
18 0023 HOCUS POCUS 6 GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin AUT 1.00 91.95
BWP / 2007 / M / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Hollywood Dieter Glötzer
19 0196 DUKATO VTH OPATRNY Ales CZE 4.00 69.54
KWPN / 2008 / M / Chestnut / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Jul Miroslav Vorel
20 0421 GENTLE BLUE BE HORVATH David SVK 4.00 69.83 Y
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo A.Bekhuis
21 0293 BANKIMOON SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 71.84
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Burberry x Con Capitol Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
22 0394 COLIN VI BETTSCHEN Pascal SUI 4.00 72.60
OLDBG / 2006 / M / Bay / Colander x Silvio I Küng Stefan
23 0255 QUINEIRO BÖTTCHER Daniel GER 4.00 72.97
HOLST / 2010 / M / darkbay / Quintero x Parco Xx Schuster, Rainer
24 0067 CHAMORKA MARGREITER Magdalena AUT 4.00 76.12
KWPN / 2007 / F / Grey / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Cav Nikolaus Kostwein
25 0113 DINADJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4.00 79.85
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Unaniem x Roven Xx Gerhard Rauch
26 0262 COMMITTED MOCK Matthias GER 4.00 82.86
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Casquetto x Canturo Schröder, Andre
27 0390 BERLINS BOY VELE Iza SLO 4.00 84.18
KWPN / 2006 / M / Grey / Caspar x G.Ramiro Z Tatjana Vele S.P. - Velebiro
28 0146 CARANJO Z STÖGER Alfred AUT 4.00 84.42
ZANG / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinjo x Indoctro Alfred Stöger
29 0405 LA ROSHEL SCHWIZER Pius SUI 4.00 84.58
OS / 2011 / G / Dark brown / Toulon Hm - Stables Ag, Pius Schwizer
30 0294 LEVISON'S WHITE PEARL SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 85.74
MECKL / 2011 / F / Grey / Levisonn x Cero Sprehe, Jörne & Schroll, Hans-Peter
31 0428 CARA KANN JESKOVA Michaela SVK 4.00 86.16 Y
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Carinue x Kannan Judr.Jana Tomcikova
32 0402 DITMAR HERZIG Romy SUI 4.00 86.35
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Sydney x Ahorn Herzig Eva & Herzig Romy
33 0207 EMPIRE POLAK Karel CZE 4.00 86.50
KWPN / 2009 / M / Bay / Quidam De Revel x Corrado I Hapax, S.R.O.
34 0449 AL PACINO 62 KIRCHHOFF Ulrich UKR 8.00 73.73
BRAND / 2009 / G / Chestnut / Alvalon x Kolibri Seven Equestrian Gmbh & Co.Kg & Stall Christ
35 0280 CASINJO EX Z SCHMAUS Günter GER 8.00 74.90
ZANG / 2006 / M / Bay / Carinjo x Cassicor Manfred Marschall
36 0046 SAKRILEG 3 HUHSL Alexander AUT 8.00 77.76
WESTF / 2007 / M / Bay / Stalypso x Sao Paulo Max-Theurer, Sissy
37 0281 CONTINA G. SCHMAUS Günter GER 8.00 79.17
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Argentinus Msm Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.Gmbh
38 0376 CARINJA 18 THIJSSEN Sanne NED 8.00 79.18 Y
HOLST / 2010 / F / dark bay / For Fashion x Carinjo Stal Thijssen B.V.
39 0321 H C.S.R. CENTER KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 8.00 82.94
BWP / 2007 / M / Grey / Cento x Chellano Z Zoltán Márki
40 0006 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 8.00 84.03
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz
41 0230 EL ROCCO STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 8.00 86.05
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ircolando Sportpferde Felix Schneider Gmbh
42 0142 CEDRIC 67 STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 10.00 94.43
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Rubino Rosso Dr. Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
43 0021 COULEUR ROYAL GALLOB Melissa AUT 10.00 96.08
AWÖ / 2003 / M / Bay / Couleur Rubin x Grannus Melissa Gallob
44 0080 KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 12.00 76.65
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Bay / Argentinus x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
45 0346 L.B. CASTELLO DEL PRETE Luigi ITA 12.00 85.36 Y
/ 2005 / G / Bay / Contender Del Prete Leopoldo
46 0182 PICOBELLA FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE 12.00 85.52
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Pino x Sable Rose (Calvados) Fenclova Vladislava
47 0074 CAIPIDOR MORBITZER Helmut AUT 12.00 88.87
WESTF / 2011 / G / Grey / Capistrano 2 x Polydor Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
48 0438 GALAX VDL ZAK Michal SVK 13.00 93.84
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Carrera Vdl x Pharaon Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
49 0213 DAVINA M PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 16.00 88.40 J
KWPN / 2008 / F / Grey / Clinton H Portychova Pavlina
50 0212 TALMANN POLAK Karel CZE 20.00 86.21
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / Toulon x Colman Hapax, S.R.O.
verzichtet 0147 KASH VH EXELHOF Z STÖGER Alfred AUT -
ZANG / 2009 / G / Bay / Kashmir V Schuttershof x Indoc Alfred Stöger