CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
14.05.19 - 19.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 19  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Medium Tour Height 135 cm
Richter : Salek Radovan (CZE), Seipel Ursula, Stuckel Marita
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0465 CHEPETTA 3 SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 64.92 500.00 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Sprehe, Josef-Jonas
2 0038 COLLADO GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 64.94 400.00 *
HOLST / 2004 / M / Dark Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Landg Ulrike Gasser
3 0402 ELVIS Z SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 0.00 66.03 300.00 *
ZANG / 2011 / M / Bay / Elliot Van Ter Hulst x Sandro Bettina Dür-Lehner
4 0430 IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF OPATRNY Ales CZE 0.00 66.07 200.00 *
BWP / 2008 / M / Bay / Catoki x Codex Czech Equestrian Team A.S.
5 0460 CENSATION D'IVE SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 66.30 140.00 *
ZANG / 2010 / G / Bay / Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel Gut Birkenhof
6 0260 CHACCARI Z TÓTH László HUN 0.00 67.32 110.00 *
ZANG / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Chacco Blue x Charriol Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann
7 0483 ACKY M VAN BOMMEL Jurre NED 0.00 68.72 80.00 *
KWPN / 2005 / G / Bay / Querlybet Hero x Prince Paradi G. Meursing
8 0197 CASCANA BACHL Tobias GER 0.00 70.97 60.00 *
DSP / 2011 / F / Grey / Colestus x Argentinus Holy, Vivien
9 0467 CLUESO 5 SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 71.71 60.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cassini I Sprehe, Jörne U. Kuhlemann, Uwe
10 0128 SIOBHAN DREAM OF DIAMOND SCHILLER Katharina AUT 0.00 74.28 50.00 *
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Katharina Schiller
11 0055 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45 LEHNER Laura AUT 0.00 74.53 50.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Clintord I x Quantum Roland Englbrecht, Ciaran Howley
12 0455 IMPERIAL TOU TOU MARSCHALL Marcel GER 0.00 74.75 50.00 *
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Toulon x Acord Ii Liebherr, Hans & Parikka, Pauliina
13 0469 LORDIZ WROBEL Christina GER 0.00 74.86 40.00 *
OLDBG / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Lord Z x Sagustu's Feuerwerk Christina Wrobel
14 0458 SEMELI SCHÄUFLER Martin GER 0.00 74.99 40.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / dark bay / Diamant De Semilly x Corrado I Ammerland Gmbh & Co.Kg
14 0078 ZAPHIRA 14 PACHLER Theresa AUT 0.00 74.99 40.00 *
HOLST / 2007 / F / Grey / Calido I x Linaro Monika Pachler-Schulte
16 0319 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 0.00 75.07 40.00 *
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
17 0006 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 0.00 75.64 40.00 *
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz
18 0333 J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 0.00 76.75
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Big Vladimir Tuganov
19 0498 JCS BALOU STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 1.00 78.42
BWP / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Nikolaas V Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
20 0378 BE CHECK IT OUT KÖFLER Dieter AUT 1.00 78.72
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Check In Dieter Köfler
21 0369 CHACCOLINA HLADIK Georg AUT 1.00 80.84
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I Heuser-Hladik, Pernille
22 0429 FOREWER OPATRNY Ales CZE 1.00 81.50
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Václav Opatrný
23 0105 CARELESS RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 2.00 83.11
SWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Careful 112 x Pomme Royal Gerhard Rauch
24 0001 BARNY 4 ATZMÜLLER Matthias AUT 4.00 64.23
WESTF / 2007 / G / Bay / Baluga x Ragazzo Ladislaus Hartl & Matthias Atzmüller
25 0036 CANDY GIRL 68 GREIMEL Alfred AUT 4.00 71.82
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Califax x Le Matin Peter Pichler
26 0351 QUIDAM'S CLASSIC SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 4.00 72.82
HOLST / 2008 / F / Grey / Quidam De Revel x Coronado Daniel Sonnberger & Wilhelm Stadler
27 0468 CAMIRA WROBEL Christina GER 4.00 74.25
WESTF / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Comme Il Faut 5 x Le Primeur Johann Anwander
28 0435 ZULIANTHA FORTUNA POKORNÁ ┼Żaneta CZE 4.00 74.50
KWPN / 2004 / F / Bay / Quasimodo Z x Abantos Vladimir Pokorny
29 0500 DESANNE VAN T L VERSOVSKA Natalia SVK 4.00 74.67 Y
/ 2009 / F / Grey / Toulon x Capital Andrea Versovska
30 0237 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 4.00 74.78
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
31 0493 DEAU RE MI T&L Z CIBERE Radovan SVK 4.00 75.10
ZANG / 2011 / F / dark Chestnut / Hubacek Pavel
32 0396 Z7 CORDANOS V SCHINDELE Marianne AUT 4.00 75.13
OLDBG / 2006 / M / Bay / Catoki x Lordanos Team Z7
33 0345 JACOUFFA VAN BOMMEL Jurre NED 4.00 76.47
BWP / 2009 / F / Grey / Zurich x Aertbreaker Ecuries De La Rossat
34 0224 CROSSING JORDAN 7 RÖPKE Leonie GER 4.00 76.85
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Laval Röpke,Anja
35 0490 FREDERIKS CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 4.00 90.86
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Carambole x Up To Date Pol Tina
36 0054 ACCALETTO Z LEHNER Laura AUT 5.00 79.22
ZANG / 2007 / G / Bay / Andiamo Z x Quick Star Laura Lehner
37 0389 LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE METZGER Thomas AUT 5.00 80.72
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / Stephex Stables
38 0097 LUIZARD RANTNER Anna AUT 5.00 80.74
RHEIN / 2006 / G / brown bay / Lapaz L x Co-Pilot Roede, Dieter
39 0501 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK 6.00 83.20
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
40 0387 DROGBA MARKEL Anna AUT 6.00 83.96 Y
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Numero Uno x Ahorn Kornelia Markel
41 0284 GUAYARMINA WV CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 6.00 84.50
KWPN / 2011 / F / Grey / Sportstall Tina Pol
42 0360 COBRA 32 EDER Stefan AUT 6.00 85.77
DSP / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Chap x Freshman Isabel Roman-Karajan
43 0109 NINJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 8.00 65.67
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno Gerhard Rauch
44 0132 WS FBI JARITZ Jennifer AUT 8.00 73.61 Y
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / For Edition x Dorian Siegfried Schlemmer
45 0479 AKTUS PLAVECZ Szabrina HUN 8.00 74.11 J
HSH / 2004 / G / Grey / Cento x Hatalom Varga József
46 0350 LUDWIG 267 RENNER Rüdiger GER 8.00 74.36
HANN / 2011 / G / Darkchestnut / Renner, Rüdiger
47 0110 BRASILIA 6 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 8.00 77.03
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Campione Wallenko Dagmar
48 0421 CASMO ADAM Premysl CZE 8.00 77.64
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Casall x Cassini I Adamova Iva
49 0100 LIGRETTO RHOMBERG Christian AUT 8.00 77.92
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini Ii Norrehe Dressage Stable Ab
50 0443 CROCODILE DUNDEE II CH MARTIN Arnaud FRA 9.00 80.00
CH / 2003 / G / Piebald / Camelot x Ico Palmieri Heidi
51 0370 JILKO VAN DEN BOSRAND HLADIK Georg AUT 9.00 80.21
BWP / 2009 / G / Bay / Cooper Van De Heffinck x Darco Pernille Heuser-Hladik
52 0233 COCOLINO 7 SCHMID Maximilian GER 9.00 81.13
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Cayado 3 x Lavall II Walter G. Schmid
53 0217 NECOFINO NAGEL Björn GER 9.00 81.55
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / Nerrado x Acorado Nvb Sportpferde Handels Gmbh
54 0076 CHOCO WHITE PACHLER Theresa AUT 10.00 82.25
NRPS / 2009 / G / Grey / Monika Pachler
55 0069 CLOONEY 57 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 11.00 87.53
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Cornado Nrw x Pablo Christoph Obernauer
56 0117 BALOUBET BY ETL SAURUGG Markus AUT 12.00 69.05
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord Ii Franz Etl
57 0436 DAVINA M PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 12.00 77.22 J
KWPN / 2008 / F / Grey / Clinton H Portychova Pavlina
58 0410 CAROLUS S STOISER Elisabeth AUT 12.00 92.39
DSP / 2004 / G / Bay / Cardenio x Sanssouci/T. Alois Stoiser
59 0442 CONLANA DEL RAY MARTIN Arnaud FRA 13.00 81.88
HANN / 2009 / F / Grey / Contagio x Landadel Mate Leza Gabriela
60 0497 CEDRIC 67 STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 14.00 84.14
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Rubino Rosso Dr. Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
61 0007 CONTHEA AS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 14.00 84.28
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Grey / Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D Annika Schulz
62 0020 MALIBU MOOSE BOOR Boris AUT 22.00 82.22
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit Boris Boor
ausgeschlossen 0230 ARTURO 17 SCHMID Maximilian GER -
HANN / 2011 / G / darkbay / Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps Eva-Maria Schmid
verzichtet 0263 TOLL FORGO TÓTH László HUN -
HSH / 2009 / M / Bay / 4996 Timpex Apoleon x 2972 Jus Toll'96 Kft. Tóth László
verzichtet 0073 KLEONS JERSEY OBERNAUER Christoph AUT -
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Conte Bellini x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer