CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
14.05.19 - 19.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 15  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Small Tour Height 125 cm
Starter: 57  Reiter: 47 Platziert: 15  Geldpreis: 1060.00 RV: §269a
Richter : Kager Franz, Salek Radovan (CZE), Seipel Ursula
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0090 UPGRADE RAISCH Matthias AUT 65.00 49.19 250.00 *
DSP / 2010 / G / Bay / Ustinov x Coupe De Coeur Daniela Raisch
2 0094 SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY RAISCH Matthias AUT 65.00 49.87 200.00 *
SF / 2006 / G / Bay / Jeff D'or x Volcan Rouge Lea-Florentina Kohl
3 0445 QASIM DU CHENE MARTIN Arnaud FRA 65.00 50.08 150.00 *
Cheval Suisse / 2012 / G / Grey / Hans Zimmermann
4 0480 KIRALYHAGO PLAVECZ Szabrina HUN 65.00 51.64 100.00 J *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Agropoint Cosmos Olívia Dóra Veilinger
5 0164 CARTMAN 4 KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 65.00 52.08 70.00 J *
WESTF / 2009 / G / Grey / Cristallo 7 Frank Nolte
6 0459 CHINS IDENTIC SCHEID Angela GER 65.00 53.16 55.00 *
DSP / 2006 / G / Bay / Chin Chin 11 x Saint Cloud Etter Gerhard
7 0345 JACOUFFA VAN BOMMEL Jurre NED 65.00 53.58 40.00 *
BWP / 2009 / F / Grey / Zurich x Aertbreaker Ecuries De La Rossat
8 0045 OBORA'S CAN CAN HARTL Romana AUT 65.00 53.64 30.00 *
/ 2011 / G / Chestnut / Mylord Carthago x Sir Shutterf Verein Muki
9 0354 CAPILLON BECK Gerald AUT 65.00 53.76 30.00 *
OS / 2006 / G / Chestnut / Caitano x Papillon Rouge Gerald Beck
10 0394 TYBARLA Z RAUNEGGER Katrin AUT 65.00 53.93 25.00 *
/ 2006 / F / Bay / Toronto V x Zandigo Katrin Raunegger
11 0348 ALRON'S AMICELLI WROBEL Christina GER 65.00 56.76 25.00 *
DSP / 2008 / F / Bay / Amadehus x Gloster Stöferle, Ralph
12 0075 CANDINA 4 PACHLER Theresa AUT 65.00 57.61 25.00 *
WESTF / 2005 / F / Bay / Cessna x Landadel Theresa Pachler
13 0416 MISSY WENZEL Constanze AUT 65.00 57.79 20.00 *
OS / 2005 / F / Chestnut / Griseldi L x Damiro Constanze Wenzel
14 0072 KLEONS D'ACCORD OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 65.00 58.12 20.00 *
HOLST / 2012 / G / Bay / Diarado x Quinar Christoph Obernauer
15 0367 LUNA PKZ HALLWIRTH Lea AUT 65.00 58.14 20.00 *
BWP / 2011 / F / Bay / Igor Prokopiuk
16 0500 DESANNE VAN T L VERSOVSKA Natalia SVK 65.00 58.61 Y
/ 2009 / F / Grey / Toulon x Capital Andrea Versovska
17 0424 KING KONG KUCEROVA Katerina CZE 65.00 60.82 Y
BWP / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Darco x Kashmir Van Schuttersh Pivovar Svijany, A.S.
18 0365 COLD CASE 4 HALLWIRTH Lea AUT 65.00 61.37
HOLST / 2007 / M / Chestnut / Colman x Caretino Lea Hallwirth
19 0096 LIVORNO 60 RANTNER Anna AUT 65.00 62.00
/ 2009 / G / Bay / Lord Pezi x Sunlight Xx Franz Wagner
20 0384 DA VINCHI B Z SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 65.00 63.23
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Diarado x Clinton Bettina Landl
21 0301 GARFIELD V H BLONDVELD WAGNER Alexander AUT 65.00 64.25
BWP / 2006 / G / Grey / Lord Z x Jasper Anna-Maria Wagner
22 0357 DUKE 16 EBNER Nicole AUT 65.00 65.64 J
WESTF / 2003 / G / Bay / Con Capitol x Feuerglanz Nicole Ebner
23 0342 CSIVA SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 65.00 67.56
HOLST / 2012 / F / Bay / Casall Reitsportanlage Falkental
24 0499 FINN W STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 62.00 63.05
KWPN / 2010 / G / Chestnut / Flamenco Desemilly x Vigo D'ar Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
25 0267 INNOCENCE S SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 59.00 48.43
RHEIN / 2010 / G / Bay / Incolor x Phönix Schmitz, Holger
26 0470 QUIFILIA DE GANAD WROBEL Christina GER 58.00 56.98
HSH / 2008 / F / Grey / Quifilio x Goliath Christina Wrobel
27 0438 LA MIRAGE 16 PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 58.00 62.29 J
OS / 2008 / F / Bay / Lordanos x Calpyso Ii Pavlina Portychova
28 0107 IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 58.00 63.72
MIPAAF / 2013 / F / Bay / Quick Star x Contender Stephan Rhomberg
29 0056 HARLEY MBF LEHNER Laura AUT 55.00 60.26
KWPN / 2012 / G / Bay / Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin Laura Lehner
30 0482 VARAZSLO WALTER UNGER Jázmin HUN 55.00 62.45 J
/ 2007 / G / Grey / Varazslo x Bugac Szikrazo-13 Mónika Gombás
31 0481 GEORGIE'S CON-TROLL UNGER Jázmin HUN 55.00 68.94 J
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Contendro II x Calato Sólyom Bori Luca & Sólyom Sára
32 0484 COMME DI CIMA Z VAN BOMMEL Jurre NED 49.00 61.02
ZANG / 2012 / F / Bay / Comme D Api Vd Hacienda x Tola Jurre Van Bommel Sporthorses, R U Van Bommel
33 0383 ARION KRAJNC Carola AUT 43.00 68.41
KWPN / 2005 / G / dark bay / Numero Uno x Lancelot Eichler, Michael & Günter
34 0503 CHIP HRONSKA Barbora SVK 28.00 64.11 J
KWPN / 2007 / F / Chestnut / Smart Service Spol. S R.O.
35 0259 QUALINA TÓTH László HUN 25.00 47.19
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Juan Carlos Hernaiz Caceres
36 0024 GRANDE CASANOVA FISCHER Willi AUT 25.00 48.05
/ 2009 / G / Black / Godar Ii x Eistanzer Willi Fischer
37 0422 QUADRA ADAM Premysl CZE 25.00 51.48
HOLST / 2011 / F / Bay / Iva Adamova
38 0409 CANDURO S STOISER Elisabeth AUT 25.00 55.08
/ 2004 / G / Chestnut / Chin Chin x Nimmerdor Alois Stoiser
39 0296 CASPER SPEED JUMPER HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda SVK 25.00 56.91 J
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Abke 4 x Lemon Xx Ile Flottante
40 0434 HUDALMA POKORNÁ ┼Żaneta CZE 25.00 57.26
KWPN / 2012 / F / Bay / Baltic Vdl Vladimir Pokorny
41 0363 CRISP M.E. FINK Carla AUT 25.00 58.48 Y
DSP / 2007 / G / Grey / Cero x Corradino Karin Fink
42 0232 CASSIOLINO SCHMID Maximilian GER 25.00 59.89
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Cassilano x Lavall Ii Schmid, Walter
43 0496 ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS GAALOVA Dominika SVK 25.00 60.59
SBS / 2010 / M / Grey / Ugano Sitte Tatra United Corporation-Rozalka Pezinok
44 0004 CLARIMA HARTL Romana AUT 25.00 60.62
DSP / 2011 / F / Grey / Muki Vvag
45 0403 ULTIMATE Z SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 25.00 61.91
ZANG / 2012 / G / Grey / Untouchable x Irco Marco Marten Frehe-Siermann
46 0488 MIGHTY BOY WENGER Sarah SUI 25.00 61.97
Cheval Suisse / 2012 / G / Bay / Acasino B x Val De Merze Sarah Wenger
47 0349 CASADOR STOISER Elisabeth AUT 25.00 62.98
/ 2012 / G / Bay / Crown Z x Wolfgang Elisabeth Stoiser
48 0343 BELUGA LECHNER Stefanie AUT 25.00 63.40 Y
PZHK / 2009 / F / Bay / Candiavolo x Wellington Stefanie Lechner
49 0372 STARINA JARITZ Jennifer AUT 25.00 63.87 Y
/ 2011 / F / Bay / Stakkato x Calypso Ii Dagmar Jaritz
50 0395 LARETINA SR ROSENBERGER Stefanie AUT 25.00 64.21
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Larimar x Con Air Stefanie Rosenberger
51 0347 HERMES DE MARIPOSA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 25.00 68.71
BWP / 2007 / G / Bay / Canturo x Power Light Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
52 0440 CARRERAS MATE LEZA Gabriela ESP 20.00 59.48
NRPS / 2011 / M / Bay / Caleandro x Landgold 3 Gabriela Mate Leza
53 0415 CRIS ASK WAGNER Alexander AUT 19.00 66.03
HOLST / 2006 / G / Bay / Cristo 5 x Cicero Anna-Maria Wagner
54 0413 CORANOS T TRUMMER Johanna AUT 18.00 61.91
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / Lordanos x Lordship Johanna Trummer
ausgeschlossen 0393 LINDBERGH 2 MÜLLER Celine AUT -
BWP / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Lord Chin x Le Vainqueur Celine Müller
ausgeschlossen 0079 AVELLINO 2 PAIER Isabella AUT -
AWÖ / 2001 / G / Chestnut / Aquilino x Chromatico Isabella Paier
ausgeschlossen 0187 CHICAGO-RA KUKOVA Valentyna CZE -
HANN / 2009 / F / Grey / Viesnerova Lada