CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
14.05.19 - 19.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 14  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Big Tour Height 145 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Salek Radovan (CZE), Seipel Ursula
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0428 DAYLIGHT 281 OPATRNY Ales CZE 0.00 64.94 1000.00 *
SF / 2010 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Caloubet Widmann, Simon
2 0462 LEOTIE KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 66.78 800.00 *
HANN / 2011 / F / Bay / Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
3 0461 CHESMU KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 66.80 600.00 *
HANN / 2011 / G / Grey / Cornet Obolensky x Calido I Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
4 0260 CHACCARI Z TÓTH László HUN 0.00 67.95 400.00 *
ZANG / 2008 / G / Chestnut / Chacco Blue x Charriol Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann
5 0105 CARELESS RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 0.00 68.44 280.00 *
SWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Careful 112 x Pomme Royal Gerhard Rauch
6 0091 COLEUR BLUE RAISCH Matthias AUT 0.00 69.33 220.00 *
/ 2009 / M / Bay / Couleur Rouge x Chacco-Blue Lea-Florentina Kohl
7 0464 BANKIMOON SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 69.61 160.00 *
OS / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Burberry 9 x Con Capitol Gestüt Sprehe Gmbh
8 0378 BE CHECK IT OUT KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0.00 70.11 120.00 *
OLDBG / 2010 / G / Bay / Check In Dieter Köfler
9 0219 RISOHORSE NICOLINA NAGEL Björn GER 0.00 71.77 120.00 *
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Polydor Dammann, Klaus
10 0022 COLMAR 2 FISCHER Willi AUT 0.00 72.09 100.00 *
HOLST / 2003 / G / Grey / Cassini Ii x Linos Willi Fischer
11 0467 CLUESO 5 SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 72.34 100.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cassini I Sprehe, Jörne U. Kuhlemann, Uwe
12 0361 DR SCARPO EDER Stefan AUT 0.00 76.60 100.00 *
/ 2008 / M / Grey / Sandro Boy x Carinue Stefan Eder
13 0037 CHABLIS PREMIER GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 76.64
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Roue Peter Pichler
14 0346 CALL ME VAN STRAATEN Isabelle NED 0.00 77.74
KWPN / 2007 / F / Grey / x Heartbreaker H Florijn, Jurre Van Bommel Sporthorses
15 0099 BUDAPEST 5 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0.00 78.05
HSH / 2008 / M / brownbay / Balou Du Rouet x Castor Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
16 0359 CHESTER BLUE EDER Stefan AUT 0.00 78.84
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Quinar Gestüt Obora
17 0283 GRAFFITI 81 CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 0.00 79.36
HANN / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Axel Milkau
18 0248 DOBOLENSKY WIDMANN Simon GER 0.00 82.53
KWPN / 2008 / G / Grey / Clinton x Heartbreaker Widmann, Simon
19 0444 LIVENTO DU CHENE MARTIN Arnaud FRA 1.00 84.00
Cheval Suisse / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Eurocommerce London x Apadol Zimmermann Hans
20 0330 C EST CA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 3.00 91.36
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Cezaro x Colman Jos Lansink Horses
21 0376 ASKABAN KÖFLER Dieter AUT 4.00 65.98
/ 2003 / G / Black / Armitage x Renville Dieter Köfler
22 0069 CLOONEY 57 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4.00 67.31
WESTF / 2008 / G / Bay / Cornado Nrw x Pablo Christoph Obernauer
23 0070 KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4.00 70.70
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Bay / Argentinus x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
24 0452 CHATOU 7 KIRST Sebastian GER 4.00 71.95
OS / 2009 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Toulon Gestüt Lewitz
25 0298 GENTLE BLUE BE HORVATH David SVK 4.00 76.10 Y
KWPN / 2011 / G / Bay / Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo A.Bekhuis
26 0420 CACHAS ADAM Premysl CZE 4.00 76.72
HOLST / 2008 / M / Grey / Cachas x Contender Iva Adamova
27 0453 CALANDRA MARSCHALL Marcel GER 4.00 76.88
KWPN / 2007 / F / Bay / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Lem Lutta Gian-Battista
28 0485 EDMOND VAN BOMMEL Jurre NED 4.00 77.64
KWPN / 2009 / G / Bay / Vegas Vdl x Hinault Mp Olthof-Horses Bv & Jurre Van Bommel Sporthorses
29 0502 FLORIS ZAK Michal SVK 4.00 79.56
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Cantos x Ahorn Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
30 0106 DINADJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4.00 81.03
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Unaniem x Roven Xx Gerhard Rauch
31 0401 AMARISZ SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 4.00 81.16
ZWEIB / 2010 / F / Bay / Waldes x Acorn Herczog És Fiai Kft. (Herczog Zsolt)
32 0098 STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER RANTNER Anna AUT 4.00 81.28
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Anna Rantner
33 0397 ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET SCHINDELE Marianne AUT 4.00 81.35
SBS / 2006 / G / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Ksar Sitte Bina Ford & Breen Equestrian Ltd & Shane Breen
34 0364 JULE DE LAUZELLE FRIES Rudolf Michael AUT 5.00 83.50
BWP / 2009 / M / Grey / Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille Rudolf Michael Fries
35 0317 FIRST DE L'HERIBUS SILLO Radovan SVK 5.00 84.64
SCSL / 2011 / M / Chestnut / Heribus Farm
36 0386 CASCARO 2 MARKEL Anna AUT 6.00 87.86 Y
HOLST / 2003 / G / Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Corof Anna Markel
37 0373 LONG LANKIN KAINZ Sascha AUT 8.00 68.14
CDE / 2005 / G / Bay / Lancer Ii x Nimmerdor Sascha Kainz
38 0430 IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF OPATRNY Ales CZE 8.00 70.44
BWP / 2008 / M / Bay / Catoki x Codex Czech Equestrian Team A.S.
39 0263 TOLL FORGO TÓTH László HUN 8.00 72.08
HSH / 2009 / M / Bay / 4996 Timpex Apoleon x 2972 Jus Toll'96 Kft. Tóth László
40 0124 TEXAS I SAURUGG Markus AUT 8.00 73.27
HOLST / 2003 / F / Bay / Acorado x Coriano Stall Saurugg Gmbh
41 0113 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 8.00 81.50
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher
42 0495 COME ON BOY GAALOVA Dominika SVK 11.00 92.20
HOLST / 2003 / G / Grey / Come On x Linaro Natasa Farmerova
43 0077 CRIZZ PACHLER Theresa AUT 11.00 94.85
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Caretino 2 x Cassini II Monika Pachler-Schulte
44 0006 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 13.00 85.94
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz
ausgeschlossen 0450 VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z HIMMELREICH Armin GER -
ZANG / 2011 / G / Bay / Verdi Tn x Caesar Van De Helle Sportpferde Himmelreich Gmbh