CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
14.05.19 - 19.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 13  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Medium Tour Height 135 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0117 BALOUBET BY ETL SAURUGG Markus AUT 0.00 61.58 500.00 *
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord Ii Franz Etl
2 0129 FLICK FLACK SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 0.00 63.18 400.00 *
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Pacific Karoline Mörtl
3 0478 BUKFENC KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 0.00 64.44 300.00 *
HSH / 2005 / G / Bay / Claudio's Son x Heartbreaker Enyingi Agrár Zrt.
4 0073 KLEONS JERSEY OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 0.00 66.74 200.00 *
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Conte Bellini x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
5 0476 CHACCOBO KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 0.00 66.82 140.00 *
OS / 2010 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet Central Horses Kft.
6 0463 VITUS K SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 67.48 110.00 *
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Verdi Tn x El Bundy Johann U.Johannes Krull Gbr, Angela Scheid
7 0380 FARAH DIBAH KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0.00 67.75 80.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato Dieter & Erich Köfler
8 0483 ACKY M VAN BOMMEL Jurre NED 0.00 68.83 60.00 *
KWPN / 2005 / G / Bay / Querlybet Hero x Prince Paradi G. Meursing
9 0023 DOLLARGIRL 16 FISCHER Willi AUT 0.00 69.31 60.00 *
OLDBG / 2008 / F / dark bay / Dollar King x Picard Elena Fischer
10 0402 ELVIS Z SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 0.00 69.75 50.00 *
ZANG / 2011 / M / Bay / Elliot Van Ter Hulst x Sandro Bettina Dür-Lehner
11 0044 CUITERO HARTL Romana AUT 0.00 69.92 50.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Caretino x Quintero Muki
12 0237 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 0.00 69.95 50.00 *
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
13 0021 CHANEL DE LASSERGUT FISCHER Willi AUT 0.00 70.36 40.00 *
AWÖ / 2011 / F / Grey / Cascavelle x Lavall I Hannes Lieb
14 0458 SEMELI SCHÄUFLER Martin GER 0.00 71.34 40.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / dark bay / Diamant De Semilly x Corrado I Ammerland Gmbh & Co.Kg
15 0360 COBRA 32 EDER Stefan AUT 0.00 71.36 40.00 *
DSP / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Chap x Freshman Isabel Roman-Karajan
16 0127 ROBERT HEINRICH KVO SCHILLER Katharina AUT 0.00 72.08 40.00 *
/ 2005 / G / Bay / Katharina Schiller
17 0043 CASSIUS CLAY BE B HARTL Romana AUT 0.00 73.47 40.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / G / Bay / Classe x Dollar De La Pierre Ladislaus Hartl
18 0035 CALIFORNIA HL GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 73.55 40.00 *
RHEIN / 2008 / F / Bay / Canturo x Polydor Peter Pichler
19 0128 SIOBHAN DREAM OF DIAMOND SCHILLER Katharina AUT 0.00 74.95 40.00 *
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Katharina Schiller
20 0439 CANOLITA-KL MATE LEZA Gabriela ESP 0.00 76.85 40.00 *
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Juraj Polas
21 0493 DEAU RE MI T&L Z CIBERE Radovan SVK 0.00 77.13
ZANG / 2011 / F / dark Chestnut / Hubacek Pavel
22 0369 CHACCOLINA HLADIK Georg AUT 0.00 77.22
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I Heuser-Hladik, Pernille
23 0351 QUIDAM'S CLASSIC SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 0.00 77.35
HOLST / 2008 / F / Grey / Quidam De Revel x Coronado Daniel Sonnberger & Wilhelm Stadler
24 0455 IMPERIAL TOU TOU MARSCHALL Marcel GER 0.00 77.50
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Toulon x Acord Ii Liebherr, Hans & Parikka, Pauliina
25 0132 WS FBI JARITZ Jennifer AUT 0.00 77.72 Y
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / For Edition x Dorian Siegfried Schlemmer
26 0421 CASMO ADAM Premysl CZE 1.00 79.92
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Casall x Cassini I Adamova Iva
27 0333 J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 1.00 80.50
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Big Vladimir Tuganov
28 0388 FEARLESS B METZGER Thomas AUT 1.00 81.07
KWPN / 2010 / G / Bay / Clemens Löffler
29 0429 FOREWER OPATRNY Ales CZE 1.00 81.16
CZEWB / 2011 / G / Bay / Václav Opatrný
30 0336 VALOUR SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 1.00 82.13
WESTF / 2010 / G / Bay / Verdi x Calido Sportpferdeh. A.Knippling & J.Baackmann
31 0217 NECOFINO NAGEL Björn GER 2.00 84.50
HOLST / 2012 / M / Bay / Nerrado x Acorado Nvb Sportpferde Handels Gmbh
32 0389 LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE METZGER Thomas AUT 2.00 84.85
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / Stephex Stables
33 0431 SANGRIS BOY OPATRNY Ales CZE 2.00 85.08
SHBGB / 2010 / G / Bay / Sandro Boy x Griseldi L Stal De Weaver & Rob Schipper Sporthorses
34 0491 NEW YORK CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 3.00 89.39
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Verdi Tn x Watzmann Sportstall Tina Pol Ag
35 0457 CHARINUA SCHÄUFLER Martin GER 3.00 90.61
OS / 2010 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Carinue Ammerland Gmbh & Co.Kg
36 0284 GUAYARMINA WV CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 3.00 90.75
KWPN / 2011 / F / Grey / Sportstall Tina Pol
37 0119 CANTORO SAURUGG Markus AUT 4.00 65.52
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Cantoblanco x Campione Stall Saurugg Gmbh
38 0451 CEBALANO KIRST Sebastian GER 4.00 66.47
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Centadel x Baloubet Du Rouet Gestüt Lewitz
39 0442 CONLANA DEL RAY MARTIN Arnaud FRA 4.00 67.11
HANN / 2009 / F / Grey / Contagio x Landadel Mate Leza Gabriela
40 0109 NINJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4.00 69.14
HANN / 2010 / F / Bay / Numero Uno Gerhard Rauch
41 0166 SPOTLIGHT Z KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 4.00 69.36 J
ZANG / 2009 / F / dark bay / Satisfaction Frh x Caritano Z Frehe-Siermann, Marten
42 0008 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4.00 69.64
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
43 0466 LEVISON'S WHITE PEARL SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 70.14
MECKL / 2011 / F / Grey / Levisonn x Cero Sprehe, Jörne & Schroll, Hans-Peter
44 0469 LORDIZ WROBEL Christina GER 4.00 71.47
OLDBG / 2008 / F / Chestnut / Lord Z x Sagustu's Feuerwerk Christina Wrobel
45 0071 KLEONS COCARIO OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 4.00 71.78
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Carrico x Chambertin Christoph Obernauer
46 0465 CHEPETTA 3 SPREHE Jörne GER 4.00 72.11
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Sprehe, Josef-Jonas
47 0110 BRASILIA 6 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 4.00 72.41
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Campione Wallenko Dagmar
48 0097 LUIZARD RANTNER Anna AUT 4.00 72.63
RHEIN / 2006 / G / brown bay / Lapaz L x Co-Pilot Roede, Dieter
49 0362 FAROUCHE 3 EDER Stefan AUT 4.00 73.00
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Andiamo x Oklund Pauline Eder, Victoria Max-Theurer
50 0055 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45 LEHNER Laura AUT 4.00 73.89
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Clintord I x Quantum Roland Englbrecht, Ciaran Howley
51 0443 CROCODILE DUNDEE II CH MARTIN Arnaud FRA 4.00 74.20
CH / 2003 / G / Piebald / Camelot x Ico Palmieri Heidi
52 0350 LUDWIG 267 RENNER Rüdiger GER 4.00 74.41
HANN / 2011 / G / Darkchestnut / Renner, Rüdiger
53 0479 AKTUS PLAVECZ Szabrina HUN 4.00 75.22 J
HSH / 2004 / G / Grey / Cento x Hatalom Varga József
54 0423 ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF KUCEROVA Katerina CZE 4.00 75.50 Y
SBS / 2006 / F / Chestnut / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Con Kucerovi Simona A Tomas
55 0165 PHILADELPHIA KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 4.00 75.72 J
OLDBG / 2006 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Landgraf I Kukacka Michal
56 0497 CEDRIC 67 STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 4.00 78.22
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Chestnut / Chacco-Blue x Rubino Rosso Dr. Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
57 0319 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 4.00 78.53
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
58 0441 COSTA VON AARHOF CH MATE LEZA Gabriela ESP 5.00 80.97
CH / 2006 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Larno Mate Leza Gabriela
59 0100 LIGRETTO RHOMBERG Christian AUT 5.00 82.42
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini Ii Norrehe Dressage Stable Ab
60 0387 DROGBA MARKEL Anna AUT 5.00 82.86 Y
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Numero Uno x Ahorn Kornelia Markel
61 0054 ACCALETTO Z LEHNER Laura AUT 6.00 84.24
ZANG / 2007 / G / Bay / Andiamo Z x Quick Star Laura Lehner
62 0261 CONLOUD PS TÓTH László HUN 7.00 87.77
OS / 2011 / M / darkchestnut / Conthargos x Chacco-Blue Gestüt Lewitz
63 0231 CARIM 11 SCHMID Maximilian GER 8.00 73.32
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Calido I x Frappant Maximilian Schmid
64 0092 MAGIC 14 RAISCH Matthias AUT 8.00 74.99
OS / 2005 / G / Chestnut / Quidam De Revel x Argentinus Lea-Florentina Kohl
65 0414 CUORE UNO TRUMMER Johanna AUT 8.00 76.32
KWPN / 2011 / M / Bay / Numero Uno x Heartbreaker Johanna Trummer
66 0396 Z7 CORDANOS V SCHINDELE Marianne AUT 9.00 81.28
OLDBG / 2006 / M / Bay / Catoki x Lordanos Team Z7
67 0038 COLLADO GREIMEL Alfred AUT 9.00 82.58
HOLST / 2004 / M / Dark Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Landg Ulrike Gasser
68 0468 CAMIRA WROBEL Christina GER 9.00 97.11
WESTF / 2010 / F / Chestnut / Comme Il Faut 5 x Le Primeur Johann Anwander
69 0501 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK 11.00 90.74
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
70 0436 DAVINA M PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 12.00 77.36 J
KWPN / 2008 / F / Grey / Clinton H Portychova Pavlina
71 0498 JCS BALOU STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 13.00 80.53
BWP / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Nikolaas V Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
72 0370 JILKO VAN DEN BOSRAND HLADIK Georg AUT 13.00 80.89
BWP / 2009 / G / Bay / Cooper Van De Heffinck x Darco Pernille Heuser-Hladik
73 0076 CHOCO WHITE PACHLER Theresa AUT 13.00 81.47
NRPS / 2009 / G / Grey / Monika Pachler
74 0224 CROSSING JORDAN 7 RÖPKE Leonie GER 16.00 93.99
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Laval Röpke,Anja
75 0078 ZAPHIRA 14 PACHLER Theresa AUT 17.00 96.33
HOLST / 2007 / F / Grey / Calido I x Linaro Monika Pachler-Schulte
76 0230 ARTURO 17 SCHMID Maximilian GER 18.00 84.20
HANN / 2011 / G / darkbay / Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps Eva-Maria Schmid
77 0020 MALIBU MOOSE BOOR Boris AUT 21.00 81.58
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit Boris Boor
ausgeschlossen 0410 CAROLUS S STOISER Elisabeth AUT -
DSP / 2004 / G / Bay / Cardenio x Sanssouci/T. Alois Stoiser