CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
14.05.19 - 19.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition
Competition 12  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition Elite Tour II Height 120 cm
Richter : Salek Radovan (CZE), Seipel Ursula, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0144 VIENNA XII WALLENKO Dagmar AUT 0.00 60.40 247.50 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / Contender x Carpaccio Dagmar Wallenko
2 0432 ALABAMA 2 POKORNÁ Adéla CZE 0.00 64.35 150.00 J *
/ 2002 / F / Bay / Atlas x Quoniam Ii - 146 Adéla Pokorná
3 0049 LITTLE FOOT 3 JARITZ Julia AUT 0.00 64.42 112.50 J *
HOLST / 2010 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cardino Siegfried Schlemmer
4 0368 WILLI'S TASIN HERNETH Jeannine AUT 0.00 66.11 75.00 *
/ 2007 / M / Bay / 2666 Porter x 2330 Sirok Jeannine Herneth & Daniel Gnaser
5 0083 CHARISMA 22 PIRCHER Laura AUT 0.00 66.97 45.00 Y *
BAVAR / 2004 / F / Bay / Alvarez x Conway Laura Pircher
6 0418 FIRE PZW WESSELY Dominik AUT 0.00 68.16 33.75 *
AWÖ / 2011 / M / Bay / Fire Van De Heffinck x Coridal Josef Wessely
7 0398 LORDANO'S CAROLINA SCHWARZ Erich AUT 0.00 68.83 22.50 *
/ 2012 / F / Bay / Lordanos x Elite Lancer Iii Erich Schwarz
8 0053 OBORA'S ALL STAR LAZAR Stefan AUT 0.00 69.16 18.75 *
OS / 2012 / G / Bay / Arko x Griseldi L Gestüt Obora
9 0433 GRAN CORNETTO POKORNÁ Adéla CZE 0.00 71.47 15.00 J *
/ 2009 / G / Bay / 3641 Gran Corrado x 3467 Robin Vladimir Pokorny
10 0417 GOOD FEELING PZW WESSELY Andreas AUT 0.00 71.53 15.00 *
/ 2011 / F / Bay / Fire Van De Heffinck x Tin Roy Josef Wessely
11 0211 ANNAHOF'S FATINIZA LANGE Catharina GER 0.00 73.17 7.50 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / For Pleasure x Landgraf I Medkongress Ag
12 0408 CHARLOTTA STOIBER Stefan AUT 0.00 73.99 7.50 *
KWPN / 2009 / F / Grey / Singapore x Jasper Stefan Stoiber
13 0344 F-CALIDA I WENZEL Constanze AUT 0.00 74.36
/ 2013 / F / Grey / Calido x Askari Constanze Wenzel
14 0392 CLASSICO K MÜLLER Celine AUT 0.00 74.60 J
HOLST / 2011 / G / Grey / Clarimo x Diamant D.Se. Erich & Maximilian Köfler
15 0504 ILANDA HRONSKA Barbora SVK 0.00 83.17 J
KWPN / 2013 / F / Chestnut / M.E. Bosman Van De Most
16 0112 GHANDI-END LECHNER Stefanie AUT 0.00 86.53 Y
KWPN / 2011 / M / Grey / Cardento x Animo Michael Steinbrecher
17 0375 ADELHEID KALLISCHEK Nicole AUT 2.00 93.17
KWPN / 2005 / F / Dark bay / Guidam x Indoctro New Sport Reitpferde Gmbh & Gunnar Klettenberg
18 0385 FABEL LORENZ Florian AUT 4.00 68.78
KWPN / 2010 / M / Black / Astrello x Concorde Jeannine Herneth
19 0352 UNITAIRE WESSELY Dominik AUT 4.00 69.36
KWPN / 2001 / M / Bay / Anna Sophie Wittig
20 0366 HILLDJI DE VY HALLWIRTH Lea AUT 4.00 77.96
SBS / 2013 / G / Chestnut / Schilling (E.T.) x Fidji Du Fl Rudolf Michael Fries
21 0356 CAMARGO DH BRANDNER Doris AUT 4.00 81.71
HOLST / 2004 / G / Bay / Catoki x Capitol II Doris Brandner
22 0473 FREYA S KOLLÁR Péter HUN 8.00 74.03
OS / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Lordanos x For Pleasure Kollár Péter
23 0489 MYLORD CHOVANOVA Lucia SVK 8.00 86.97 Y
BWP / 2012 / M / Bay / Veneda S.R.O.
ausgeschlossen 0486 COOL VIBES EBNER Anna POL -
DSP / 2001 / G / Bay / Carlando x Rabino Anna Ebner