CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
14.05.19 - 19.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jump off
Competition 20  Division 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jump off Final Medium Tour Height 140 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Salek Radovan (CZE), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Ranking KNr Horse Rider Nation Faults/Points Time JumpOff Purse Pl.
1 0467 CLUESO 5 SPREHE Jörne GER 0.00 41.39 1 2000.00 *
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cassini I Sprehe, Jörne U. Kuhlemann, Uwe
2 0023 DOLLARGIRL 16 FISCHER Willi AUT 0.00 42.50 1 1600.00 *
OLDBG / 2008 / F / dark bay / Dollar King x Picard Elena Fischer
3 0038 COLLADO GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0.00 42.58 1 1200.00 *
HOLST / 2004 / M / Dark Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Landg Ulrike Gasser
4 0380 FARAH DIBAH KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0.00 43.15 1 800.00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato Dieter & Erich Köfler
5 0462 LEOTIE KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 0.00 43.50 1 560.00 *
HANN / 2011 / F / Bay / Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
6 0113 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 0.00 45.48 1 440.00 *
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher
7 0100 LIGRETTO RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0.00 47.61 1 320.00 *
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini Ii Norrehe Dressage Stable Ab
8 0224 CROSSING JORDAN 7 RÖPKE Leonie GER 0.00 48.55 1 240.00 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Laval Röpke,Anja
9 0428 DAYLIGHT 281 OPATRNY Ales CZE 4.00 39.26 1 240.00 *
SF / 2010 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Caloubet Widmann, Simon
10 0106 DINADJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4.00 41.72 1 200.00 *
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Unaniem x Roven Xx Gerhard Rauch
11 0333 J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 4.00 43.23 1 200.00 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Big Vladimir Tuganov
12 0483 ACKY M VAN BOMMEL Jurre NED 4.00 44.23 1 200.00 *
KWPN / 2005 / G / Bay / Querlybet Hero x Prince Paradi G. Meursing
13 0078 ZAPHIRA 14 PACHLER Theresa AUT 4.00 46.01 1
HOLST / 2007 / F / Grey / Calido I x Linaro Monika Pachler-Schulte
14 0044 CUITERO HARTL Romana AUT 4.00 47.34 1
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Caretino x Quintero Muki
15 0501 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK 4.00 47.57 1
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
16 0070 KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 8.00 59.79 1
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Bay / Argentinus x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
17 0369 CHACCOLINA HLADIK Georg AUT 1.00 78.57
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I Heuser-Hladik, Pernille
18 0478 BUKFENC KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 1.00 80.25
HSH / 2005 / G / Bay / Claudio's Son x Heartbreaker Enyingi Agrár Zrt.
19 0284 GUAYARMINA WV CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 4.00 70.00
KWPN / 2011 / F / Grey / Sportstall Tina Pol
20 0117 BALOUBET BY ETL SAURUGG Markus AUT 4.00 71.53
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord Ii Franz Etl
21 0263 TOLL FORGO TÓTH László HUN 4.00 72.82
HSH / 2009 / M / Bay / 4996 Timpex Apoleon x 2972 Jus Toll'96 Kft. Tóth László
22 0237 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 4.00 72.83
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
23 0479 AKTUS PLAVECZ Szabrina HUN 4.00 74.75 J
HSH / 2004 / G / Grey / Cento x Hatalom Varga József
24 0455 IMPERIAL TOU TOU MARSCHALL Marcel GER 4.00 75.69
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Toulon x Acord Ii Liebherr, Hans & Parikka, Pauliina
25 0396 Z7 CORDANOS V SCHINDELE Marianne AUT 4.00 76.08
OLDBG / 2006 / M / Bay / Catoki x Lordanos Team Z7
26 0006 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4.00 76.45
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz
27 0387 DROGBA MARKEL Anna AUT 4.00 76.52 Y
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Numero Uno x Ahorn Kornelia Markel
28 0402 ELVIS Z SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 4.00 77.00
ZANG / 2011 / M / Bay / Elliot Van Ter Hulst x Sandro Bettina Dür-Lehner
29 0005 SAMSON B ATZMÜLLER Matthias AUT 4.00 77.96
DSP / 2010 / M / Bay / Stakkato x Quinto De B Matthias Atzmüller
30 0498 JCS BALOU STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 5.00 79.75
BWP / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Nikolaas V Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
31 0389 LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE METZGER Thomas AUT 6.00 83.99
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / Stephex Stables
32 0020 MALIBU MOOSE BOOR Boris AUT 8.00 74.09
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit Boris Boor
33 0350 LUDWIG 267 RENNER Rüdiger GER 8.00 75.61
HANN / 2011 / G / Darkchestnut / Renner, Rüdiger
34 0319 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 8.00 75.83
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
35 0359 CHESTER BLUE EDER Stefan AUT 8.00 77.02
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Quinar Gestüt Obora
36 0421 CASMO ADAM Premysl CZE 8.00 77.39
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Casall x Cassini I Adamova Iva
37 0493 DEAU RE MI T&L Z CIBERE Radovan SVK 8.00 77.83
ZANG / 2011 / F / dark Chestnut / Hubacek Pavel
38 0132 WS FBI JARITZ Jennifer AUT 9.00 78.25 Y
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / For Edition x Dorian Siegfried Schlemmer
39 0165 PHILADELPHIA KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 9.00 79.21 J
OLDBG / 2006 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Landgraf I Kukacka Michal
40 0443 CROCODILE DUNDEE II CH MARTIN Arnaud FRA 9.00 95.21
CH / 2003 / G / Piebald / Camelot x Ico Palmieri Heidi
41 0219 RISOHORSE NICOLINA NAGEL Björn GER 11.00 87.03
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Polydor Dammann, Klaus
42 0098 STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER RANTNER Anna AUT 12.00 75.24
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Anna Rantner
43 0500 DESANNE VAN T L VERSOVSKA Natalia SVK 13.00 79.22 Y
/ 2009 / F / Grey / Toulon x Capital Andrea Versovska
44 0436 DAVINA M PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 14.00 85.21 J
KWPN / 2008 / F / Grey / Clinton H Portychova Pavlina
ausgeschlossen 0410 CAROLUS S STOISER Elisabeth AUT -
DSP / 2004 / G / Bay / Cardenio x Sanssouci/T. Alois Stoiser
verzichtet 0128 SIOBHAN DREAM OF DIAMOND SCHILLER Katharina AUT -
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Katharina Schiller