CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
14.05.19 - 19.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jump off
Bewerb 20  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jump off Final Medium Tour Höhe 140 cm
Richter : Kager Franz, Salek Radovan (CZE), Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Platz KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Fehler/Punkte Zeit Stechen Preisgeld Pl.
1 0467 CLUESO 5 SPREHE Jörne GER 0,00 41,39 1 2000,00 *
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Catoki x Cassini I Sprehe, Jörne U. Kuhlemann, Uwe
2 0023 DOLLARGIRL 16 FISCHER Willi AUT 0,00 42,50 1 1600,00 *
OLDBG / 2008 / F / dark bay / Dollar King x Picard Elena Fischer
3 0038 COLLADO GREIMEL Alfred AUT 0,00 42,58 1 1200,00 *
HOLST / 2004 / M / Dark Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Landg Ulrike Gasser
4 0380 FARAH DIBAH KÖFLER Dieter AUT 0,00 43,15 1 800,00 *
KWPN / 2010 / F / Bay / Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato Dieter & Erich Köfler
5 0462 LEOTIE KJ SCHEID Manfred GER 0,00 43,50 1 560,00 *
HANN / 2011 / F / Bay / Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin Johann Krull, Manfred Scheid
6 0113 GLOBAL ATTRACTION SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 0,00 45,48 1 440,00 *
WESTF / 2010 / F / Bay / Arpeggio x Carolus Michael Steinbrecher
7 0100 LIGRETTO RHOMBERG Christian AUT 0,00 47,61 1 320,00 *
HOLST / 2011 / G / Bay / Larimar 7 x Cassini Ii Norrehe Dressage Stable Ab
8 0224 CROSSING JORDAN 7 RÖPKE Leonie GER 0,00 48,55 1 240,00 *
HOLST / 2005 / F / Bay / San Patrignano Cassini x Laval Röpke,Anja
9 0428 DAYLIGHT 281 OPATRNY Ales CZE 4,00 39,26 1 240,00 *
SF / 2010 / F / Bay / Diamant De Semilly x Caloubet Widmann, Simon
10 0106 DINADJA RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4,00 41,72 1 200,00 *
KWPN / 2008 / F / Bay / Unaniem x Roven Xx Gerhard Rauch
11 0333 J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SZENTIRMAI Ferenc UKR 4,00 43,23 1 200,00 *
/ 2009 / F / Bay / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Big Vladimir Tuganov
12 0483 ACKY M VAN BOMMEL Jurre NED 4,00 44,23 1 200,00 *
KWPN / 2005 / G / Bay / Querlybet Hero x Prince Paradi G. Meursing
13 0078 ZAPHIRA 14 PACHLER Theresa AUT 4,00 46,01 1
HOLST / 2007 / F / Grey / Calido I x Linaro Monika Pachler-Schulte
14 0044 CUITERO HARTL Romana AUT 4,00 47,34 1
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Caretino x Quintero Muki
15 0501 FLASHDANCER ZAK Michal SVK 4,00 47,57 1
KWPN / 2010 / G / Grey / Singapore x Up To Date Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
16 0070 KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OBERNAUER Christoph AUT 8,00 59,79 1
OLDBG / 2007 / G / Bay / Argentinus x Carte D'or Christoph Obernauer
17 0369 CHACCOLINA HLADIK Georg AUT 1,00 78,57
OS / 2011 / F / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I Heuser-Hladik, Pernille
18 0478 BUKFENC KRUCSÓ Szabolcs HUN 1,00 80,25
HSH / 2005 / G / Bay / Claudio's Son x Heartbreaker Enyingi Agrár Zrt.
19 0284 GUAYARMINA WV CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 4,00 70,00
KWPN / 2011 / F / Grey / Sportstall Tina Pol
20 0117 BALOUBET BY ETL SAURUGG Markus AUT 4,00 71,53
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord Ii Franz Etl
21 0263 TOLL FORGO TÓTH László HUN 4,00 72,82
HSH / 2009 / M / Bay / 4996 Timpex Apoleon x 2972 Jus Toll'96 Kft. Tóth László
22 0237 KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE SCHNEIDER Marcel GER 4,00 72,83
BWP / 2010 / M / Bay / Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210 Marcel Schneider
23 0479 AKTUS PLAVECZ Szabrina HUN 4,00 74,75 J
HSH / 2004 / G / Grey / Cento x Hatalom Varga József
24 0455 IMPERIAL TOU TOU MARSCHALL Marcel GER 4,00 75,69
/ 2011 / G / Bay / Toulon x Acord Ii Liebherr, Hans & Parikka, Pauliina
25 0396 Z7 CORDANOS V SCHINDELE Marianne AUT 4,00 76,08
OLDBG / 2006 / M / Bay / Catoki x Lordanos Team Z7
26 0006 CHARMANTOS BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4,00 76,45
KWPN / 2007 / G / Bay / Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F. Bianca Babanitz
27 0387 DROGBA MARKEL Anna AUT 4,00 76,52 Y
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Numero Uno x Ahorn Kornelia Markel
28 0402 ELVIS Z SONNBERGER Daniel AUT 4,00 77,00
ZANG / 2011 / M / Bay / Elliot Van Ter Hulst x Sandro Bettina Dür-Lehner
29 0005 SAMSON B ATZMÜLLER Matthias AUT 4,00 77,96
DSP / 2010 / M / Bay / Stakkato x Quinto De B Matthias Atzmüller
30 0498 JCS BALOU STEINWANDTNER Franz AUT 5,00 79,75
BWP / 2009 / M / Chestnut / Baloubet Du Rouet x Nikolaas V Franz & Rafaela Steinwandtner
31 0389 LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE METZGER Thomas AUT 6,00 83,99
BWP / 2011 / M / Bay / Stephex Stables
32 0020 MALIBU MOOSE BOOR Boris AUT 8,00 74,09
/ 2007 / M / Bay / Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit Boris Boor
33 0350 LUDWIG 267 RENNER Rüdiger GER 8,00 75,61
HANN / 2011 / G / Darkchestnut / Renner, Rüdiger
34 0319 LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE SILLO Radovan SVK 8,00 75,83
BWP / 2011 / G / Chestnut / Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande Belam S.R.O.
35 0359 CHESTER BLUE EDER Stefan AUT 8,00 77,02
OS / 2011 / G / Bay / Chacco-Blue x Quinar Gestüt Obora
36 0421 CASMO ADAM Premysl CZE 8,00 77,39
HOLST / 2009 / G / dark bay / Casall x Cassini I Adamova Iva
37 0493 DEAU RE MI T&L Z CIBERE Radovan SVK 8,00 77,83
ZANG / 2011 / F / dark Chestnut / Hubacek Pavel
38 0132 WS FBI JARITZ Jennifer AUT 9,00 78,25 Y
HANN / 2010 / G / Bay / For Edition x Dorian Siegfried Schlemmer
39 0165 PHILADELPHIA KUKOVA Valentyna CZE 9,00 79,21 J
OLDBG / 2006 / F / Bay / Balou Du Rouet x Landgraf I Kukacka Michal
40 0443 CROCODILE DUNDEE II CH MARTIN Arnaud FRA 9,00 95,21
CH / 2003 / G / Piebald / Camelot x Ico Palmieri Heidi
41 0219 RISOHORSE NICOLINA NAGEL Björn GER 11,00 87,03
RHEIN / 2011 / F / Bay / Numero Uno x Polydor Dammann, Klaus
42 0098 STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER RANTNER Anna AUT 12,00 75,24
HANN / 2008 / G / Bay / Anna Rantner
43 0500 DESANNE VAN T L VERSOVSKA Natalia SVK 13,00 79,22 Y
/ 2009 / F / Grey / Toulon x Capital Andrea Versovska
44 0436 DAVINA M PORTYCHOVA Linda CZE 14,00 85,21 J
KWPN / 2008 / F / Grey / Clinton H Portychova Pavlina
ausgeschlossen 0410 CAROLUS S STOISER Elisabeth AUT -
DSP / 2004 / G / Bay / Cardenio x Sanssouci/T. Alois Stoiser
verzichtet 0128 SIOBHAN DREAM OF DIAMOND SCHILLER Katharina AUT -
HANN / 2009 / F / Bay / Katharina Schiller