CSI2*, CSIYH1* Wiener Neustadt
07.05.19 - 12.05.19
  Int. Jumping Competition with jump off
Bewerb 27  Abteilung 1 Int. Jumping Competition with jump off L.A. Spring Grand Prix I 2019 Höhe 145 cm
Richter : Fekar Robert (SVK), Kager Franz, Steiner Fritz
Parcoursbauer : Madl Franz
Assistent : Kazemian Reza (IRI), Krenn Armin
Platz KNr Pferdename Reitername Staat Fehler/Punkte Zeit Stechen Preisgeld Pl.
1 0273 CESSERIAS CRACK SCHMID Adrian SUI 0,00 39,68 1 6250,00 *
HOLST / 2009 / G / Bay / Clarimo x Cor De La Bryere Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
2 0022 COLMAR 2 FISCHER Willi AUT 0,00 39,72 1 5000,00 *
HOLST / 2003 / G / Grey / Cassini Ii x Linos Willi Fischer
3 0002 CLARO 3 ATZMÜLLER Matthias AUT 0,00 41,82 1 3750,00 *
HOLST / 2007 / G / Grey / Clearway x Cascadeur Verein Muki
4 0284 GUAYARMINA WV CHUDYBA Bronislav SVK 0,00 42,62 1 2500,00 *
KWPN / 2011 / F / Grey / Sportstall Tina Pol
5 0105 CARELESS RHOMBERG Katharina AUT 4,00 39,10 1 1750,00 *
SWB / 2010 / F / Bay / Careful 112 x Pomme Royal Gerhard Rauch
6 0295 QUINTANA HOLLY Andrej SVK 4,00 39,79 1 1375,00 *
WESTF / 2008 / F / Bay / Quinta Real x Arpeggio Makay Tamas
7 0091 COLEUR BLUE RAISCH Matthias AUT 4,00 40,53 1 1000,00 *
/ 2009 / M / Bay / Couleur Rouge x Chacco-Blue Lea-Florentina Kohl
8 0322 CELINA 211 STANGELOVA Monika SVK 8,00 44,07 1 750,00 *
HOLST / 2011 / F / Grey / Lena Binder
9 0249 DOMBURG VAN DE RECHRI WIDMANN Simon GER verzichtet 1 750,00 *
BWP / 2003 / M / Bay / Heartbreaker x Clinton I Widmann, Simon
10 0210 TYSON 33 HOSTER Tim GER 1,00 77,25 625,00 *
HOLST / 2008 / G / Bay / Colman x Calido I Rowa Gmbh Co.Kg
11 0031 MINE THAT BIRD GOESS-SAURAU Josefina AUT 1,00 77,63 625,00 *
KWPN / 2007 / F / Chestnut / Carthino Z x Indoctro Katja Goess-Saurau
12 0198 CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B BACHL Tobias GER 4,00 68,75 625,00 *
ZANG / 2008 / F / Grey / Cicero Z Van Paemel x April Ni Bg Bachl/Ferch
13 0008 GAME DK Z BABANITZ Bianca AUT 4,00 73,00
/ 2010 / M / Bay / Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt Bianca Babanitz
14 0154 CARISON KLUS Marek CZE 4,00 73,36
HANN / 2008 / M / Dark bay / Campbel Czech x Graf Czech Staj Mustang Ltd.
15 0262 RADIHAZA-ECHO TÓTH László HUN 4,00 74,36
HSH / 2008 / G / Bay / Cero x Gringo Toll 96 Kft.
16 0152 PICOBELLA FENCLOVA Vladislava CZE 4,00 74,56
OLDBG / 2009 / F / Chestnut / Pino x Sable Rose (Calvados) Fenclova Vladislava
17 0247 PEZI BAER WERNDL Katharina GER 4,00 74,75
OS / 2006 / G / Bay / Lord Pezi x Quick Star Thomas Gnadl
18 0251 KEMPO CENTO CZÉKUS Zoltán HUN 4,00 75,20
OS / 2008 / M / Bay / Chintan x Canabis Lacza Ádám Illés
19 0134 KARA LUNA 2 SEBESTA Marie Christine AUT 4,00 76,19 J
OLDBG / 2003 / F / Chestnut / Quidam's Rubin x Le Coeur Marie-Christine Sebesta
20 0270 BERLINS BOY VELE Iza SLO 4,00 76,47
KWPN / 2006 / M / Grey / Caspar x G.Ramiro Z Tatjana Vele S.P. - Velebiro
21 0223 LUCKY STAR-V ORTMANN Heiner GER 5,00 77,61
BWP / 2011 / G / Grey / Diabeau x Nabab De Reve Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde
22 0190 CATERO INVEST VOJTKOVA Alzbeta CZE 5,00 78,03
OLDBG / 2008 / M / Bay / Ulrych Rudolf
23 0078 ZAPHIRA 14 PACHLER Theresa AUT 6,00 81,28
HOLST / 2007 / F / Grey / Calido I x Linaro Monika Pachler-Schulte
24 0129 FLICK FLACK SCHLEMMER Siegfried AUT 8,00 66,84
/ 2010 / G / Chestnut / Baltic Vdl x Pacific Karoline Mörtl
25 0240 NEUGSCHWENT'S CASTELLA SCHÖNSTETTER Helmut GER 8,00 67,57
OS / 2010 / F / Grey / Cornet's Stern x Caretano Z Hans Trainer & Max Kühner
26 0315 DURANT W SILLO Radovan SVK 8,00 70,94
KWPN / 2008 / G / Bay / Vaillant x Kojak Belam, Spol. S R.O.
27 0216 PRINZ CLAUS MOCK Matthias GER 8,00 72,91
WESTF / 2010 / G / dark bay / Cornet's Prinz x Grannus Sportpferde Ehning Gbr & Mock, Werner & Shs Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer
28 0148 KISBERI CITA LIS Aleksandr BLR 9,00 78,45
HOLST / 2010 / F / Bay / Ciacombo x Chambertin 3 Biogáz Unió Zrt.
29 0330 C EST CA AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem UAE 9,00 78,83
HOLST / 2009 / M / Bay / Cezaro x Colman Jos Lansink Horses
30 0097 LUIZARD RANTNER Anna AUT 12,00 72,71
RHEIN / 2006 / G / brown bay / Lapaz L x Co-Pilot Roede, Dieter
31 0231 CARIM 11 SCHMID Maximilian GER 12,00 73,06
HANN / 2010 / G / Grey / Calido I x Frappant Maximilian Schmid
32 0110 BRASILIA 6 SAURUGG Benjamin AUT 12,00 73,72
HOLST / 2009 / F / Bay / Contendro I x Campione Wallenko Dagmar
33 0308 BRESCIANO KUCHAR Tomas SVK 12,00 73,82
KWPN / 2006 / G / Bay / Contendro Ii x Concorde Andrej Glatz
34 0099 BUDAPEST 5 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 16,00 72,59
HSH / 2008 / M / brownbay / Balou Du Rouet x Castor Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt
35 0176 EL ROCCO STOVICKOVA Miroslava CZE 24,00 76,16
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ircolando Sportpferde Felix Schneider Gmbh
36 0183 WINNDOR TOMAIDESOVA Sandra CZE 26,00 82,16
BWP / 2009 / G / white / Sandra Tomaidesova
verzichtet 0327 EDUARD ZAK Michal SVK -
KWPN / 2009 / M / Grey / Up To Date x Sandro Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
verzichtet 0071 KLEONS COCARIO OBERNAUER Christoph AUT -
OS / 2011 / M / Bay / Carrico x Chambertin Christoph Obernauer
verzichtet 0117 BALOUBET BY ETL SAURUGG Markus AUT -
HOLST / 2006 / M / Bay / Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord Ii Franz Etl